43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2002 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ LEKS M-40
3279 AGATA WIGHTMAN K-30
2037 PRZEMYSŁAW CICHOWLAS M-30
- JACEK KONARZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR SZARECKI M-60
- MARIUSZ KELLER M-40
4013 DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-50
2079 LIDIIA HORBATIUK K-30
- AGNIESZKA KACPRZAK-KLEJNA K-40
4533 JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- PATRYK KOSTARSKI M-40
5418 PIOTR JASIŃSKI M-40
- KAROL SZAŁAS M-20
5026 PIOTR GOLIŃSKI M-30
5029 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
5030 PIOTR DOMAGAŁA M-40
- ANNA PAWLOK K-30
5035 TOMASZ ZAWIŚLAK M-50
- MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-40
- ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
4581 WOJCIECH WAŁACHOWSKI M-30
- JOLANTA KLUSEK K-50
2180 AGNIESZKA PRUCHNIEWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA RADZISZEWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ RUSINOWSKI M-50
2670 SŁAWOMIR MYTYCH M-20
2557 JAROSŁAW REPEĆ M-30
- ŁUKASZ MROCZKOWSKI M-30
4084 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
4775 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-20
4799 RAFAŁ POSMAN M-40
2502 MACIEJ GROMNIAK M-30
4762 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
2826 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2518 JAROSŁAW KAZBERUK M-50
4750 PETER SVENSSON M-60
4773 MICHAŁ DANKOWSKI M-40
- KUBA TESLUK M-20
4771 KONRAD KASZUBIAK M-30
2528 MATEUSZ RAKOWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN PETRYKOWSKI M-40
5128 SŁAWOMIR DUDEK M-40
4788 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-50
2714 EWA PACIOREK K-30
5412 MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
2030 OLEKSANDR VERDIYEV M-20
4217 PAWEŁ HELAK M-40
5140 ŁUKASZ STANICKI M-50
4185 MARIA TEICHERT K-50
4109 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
- ARTUR WÓJCIK M-40
2587 DARIUSZ BORYS M-30
2595 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
4845 KRZYSZTOF OLENDRZYŃSKI M-60
2603 SYLWESTER MOLENDA M-40
- JACEK STRUK M-30
4864 MICHAŁ CHAMSKI M-30
2997 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
2626 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
2628 ALICJA CIESIELCZUK K-20
2631 ANDRZEJ ADAMCZYK M-40
4870 MARIUSZ KOSMATY M-50
2640 PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
4876 FILIP JALOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
2659 KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
4130 JAREK RYBACZUK M-40
4896 TOMEK SAŁKOWSKI M-40
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-20
2882 WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M-40
4907 MACIEJ KARPINSKI M-40
4911 KRZYSZTOF LUBOMSKI M-30
4919 PIOTR KASIŃSKI M-40
4925 RADOSŁAW CHYB M-40
2992 MARCIN BUJAK M-30
2699 AGNIESZKA MICHALAK K-50
4166 TOMASZ GINTOWT M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
3606 KAROL MISZTA M-30
- DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
4950 DARIUSZ MENTLAK M-40
2721 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
3566 MARIUSZ MIKOWSKI M-40
5199 ADAM RUTKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
2741 JOANNA DREWNICKA-OGRODNIK K-50
2747 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
2756 JAKUB KORSAK M-20
4984 RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MAREK CHOMA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
- SYLWIA PRUSKA K-40
3555 DAGMARA KISIEL K-30
2787 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
- PAWEŁ JURASZ M-50
5312 MARIUSZ TUREK M-40
2846 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
2892 PIOTR BESSER M-50
3521 TOMASZ PAJĄK M-40
3919 MICHAŁ KUNINIEC M-40
2819 MARCIN ZAPERTY M-30
4171 HENRYK SOBIERAJSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
4170 ALESSANDRO FANTACONE M-40
3561 YANIV ROSENBERG M-30
- AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
2852 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
3605 KASIA PRZYBYLSKA-BĄK K-40
4178 MAREK BUDZIŃSKI M-40
- MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
- SYLWIA PEPŁOWSKA K-40
3063 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
5315 DARIUSZ ANTONISZYN M-50
3637 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
2905 MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR K-30
2913 ROBERT ABRAMOWSKI M-40
- EWA WAWER K-20
- IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
- ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
4204 DARIUSZ RUBAS M-40
- BARTOSZ PSIUCH M-30
- JAKUB BIALECKI M-30
3647 BARTŁOMIEJ FLISIKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
2967 MARCIN FRYZIK M-40
2970 MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
3803 JANUSZ OCHAB M-50
5342 MARCIN DURZYŃSKI M-30
2986 ANTONI KOPEĆ M-20
- JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
3009 JAVIER PASTRANA M-40
3013 DANIEL TUMIEL M-40
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
3277 AGATA WASILJEW K-30
3697 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M-30
3042 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
5330 EWA KACZOROWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ DAWIDZIAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW BIENKOWSKI M-40
4237 ANECZKA KRZYSIAK K-40
3088 JAKUB WOJTAK M-20
3093 GRZEGORZ BYRTEK M-40
4620 MAGDALENA JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA K-30
5357 MARCIN ZAJKOWSKI M-40
2120 MAŁGORZATA ŁĘCKA K-30
- TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
2730 PRZEMYSŁAW JAROS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL M-40
5368 PAWEŁ PLEWKA M-40
3577 PIOTR STOŁOWSKI M-60
3672 MATEUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
3114 ADRIANNA STYKAŁA K-20
3756 AGNIESZKA SOLARZ K-40
3759 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-60
4656 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
- JACEK NIESTRAWSKI M-40
5338 DARIUSZ DUDZIAK M-40
3136 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
3772 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI M-30
4853 MAGDA ORŁOWSKA K-30
- MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-50
3787 MICHAŁ SULKA M-30
4181 MAREK SUŁKOWSKI M-40
3182 TOMASZ DZIERGA M-40
3806 P.A.W.E.Ł S.A.S.S. M-40
3180 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M-30
4530 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
4885 PAULINA MACIBOCH K-20
2281 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
5489 PAWEŁ WYPYCH M-40
3845 PAWEŁ MAŁECKI M-30
3395 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
5044 MACIEJ ZARZYCKI M-30
3301 SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
3205 PAWEŁ LUSZCZEK M-40
3802 JUHA KONTTINEN M-50
3230 MAGDALENA KOCOT K-40
3219 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-40
- ANNA KRUSZYŃSKA K-20
4269 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
3024 PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
5417 DAVID GIL NOLSKOG M-20
5288 SŁAWOMIR MULARSKI M-50
3240 GRZEGORZ KUCHARZYK M-40
- SEBASTIAN CZUPRYŃSKI M-20
- GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
3634 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
3244 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-50
4523 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-50
3822 AMANDA KRUMINA K-20
5130 KACPER MAMLA M-20
3820 NATALIA FILIPOWICZ K-20
2051 BARTOSZ MAŚNICKI M-20
- BARTOSZ SMOLIK M-20
3260 TADAS KVASILIUS M-30