43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2007 ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
- JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
5002 BOŻENA MUSZYŃSKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
- TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
5009 PAWEŁ BRACH M-30
2058 EWA PTASZKIEWICZ K-50
5098 MICHAŁ KWIECIEŃ M-20
5296 MARCIN WROBLEWSKI M-40
2086 JAN ZBORUCKI M-30
2095 MICHAŁ ZIARA M-30
4538 MARCIN DOMAŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PŁECHA M-30
- MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA M-30
2121 MARCIN KANTOR M-40
2131 PIOTR KUBICKI M-30
- KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
- JACEK SITKO M-40
4564 MARCIN GIARO M-40
- ADAM DOLIWA M-50
2159 GRZEGORZ LECHOWSKI M-30
4580 DARIUSZ ZIELIŃSKI-WRONKA M-50
- JAN KOZERA M-20
- MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
5048 ROBERT SIDOR M-30
- EGLĖ VAITKEVIČIŪTĖ K-30
- MARCIN BĄK M-40
4607 GRZEGORZ ŻELECH M-30
- KATARZYNA KONEFAŁ K-20
- BARTOSZ KARPIK M-20
- PIOTR JURGA M-30
2257 MACIEJ KRZYWONOS M-40
2267 JEAN-FRANCOIS VANBELLINGHEN M-40
4631 IZABELA KIWIOR K-30
4637 RADOSŁAW ETMAŃSKI M-40
4640 MAŁGORZATA KWIECIŃSKA K-30
4643 ŁUKASZ JAGUŚ M-30
4647 MARIA SŁAPEK K-40
4064 MARTYNA NAROŻNIAK K-20
2325 DAGMARA JACIUK K-40
5484 TAMARA SKOROWSKA K-50
2345 ANDRZEJ RĘBOWSKI M-40
- GONÇALO REIS M-20
4667 JANNIKA BLOMVALL K-30
- KAMIL PĘCAK M-20
5081 MICHAŁ GŁUSZAK M-40
4681 THIERRY CARN M-50
2414 MIROSLAV CULIK M-40
5488 RAFAŁ WALNIK M-40
4694 JACEK KAMINSKI M-40
4701 ANKITA KONWAR K-30
2447 MARIANNE WIGH K-50
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KLIMKOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
- ANNA BLISKOWSKA K-40
2471 IZABELA GŁOGOWSKA K-30
- SZYMON OSOWSKI M-30
4810 PIOTR SZTANDERA M-30
4712 NATALIA KUCZERA K-30
2554 RAFAŁ NIEWIADOMSKI M-40
5112 JACEK PIKUŁA M-40
4728 KAROLINA BIEROŃSKA K-30
2495 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
2516 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
5144 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
2524 MICHAŁ MĄCZEWSKI M-40
2563 HUBERT KRASKA M-40
3189 SZYMON KONARSKI M-30
4094 ŁUKASZ KARCZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
5134 JACEK GĘBSKI M-30
4790 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
4111 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
4106 WALDEMAR FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
4807 RAFAŁ KLUSZCZYŃSKI M-40
4815 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
4820 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
4841 NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- WOJCIECH MAJGIER M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
4843 ROMAN SAIENKO M-20
4114 KRYSTIAN HELLWIG M-20
5151 PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK M-30
4986 MICHAŁ GIERSZEWSKI M-40
212 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
4123 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
2625 PIOTR ZAŃKO M-40
4126 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
2930 PIOTR GWÓŹDŹ M-40
4874 MARCIN STRÓŻYŃSKI M-40
2651 PAWEŁ CZERMAK M-50
2849 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M-50
2667 SZYMON KISIELIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
5323 MARIUSZ ADAMCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ NAJBERG M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GŁUSZKO M-30
2684 PAWEŁ STAWIARZ M-30
- ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-40
4916 ANDRZEJ BARTOSIEWICZ M-40
2743 MICHAŁ DUDEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
5177 PRZEMYSŁAW PIKUS M-40
5182 JAROSŁAW MUSIEROWICZ M-50
4940 KONRAD ŁABĘDZKI M-30
- BOGDAN BAREWSKI M-60
2807 ŁUKASZ MIAZEK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
4954 MARCIN GŁODEK M-40
2724 DAMIAN TARASEK M-40
4962 CHRIS MAREK WICIAK M-30
4146 BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK M-20
2736 MAREK HOJDA M-50
- PIOTR KRYSIAK M-40
3718 ANKA LUTY LEGUTKO K-40
4987 GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI M-40
4156 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-30
5000 ARTUR KIEDOWSKI M-40
- DAWID ZYCH M-40
2066 KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
2788 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
2867 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
2847 KRZYSZTOF SZMIT M-60
5222 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
2808 FILIP BOLECHOWICZ M-20
5328 SZYMON OKOŃ M-30
3538 MARCIN GŁOWACKI M-30
5234 LUIZA PANTERA K-30
3547 ARTUR JANIKOWSKI M-40
3839 ŻANETA POWOLNA K-20
2091 RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
3563 PIOTR SZWARC M-30
- MACIEJ MOCHOL M-40
- PIOTR KRZEŚNIAK M-40
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
2158 BARTOSZ SCHODOWSKI M-30
- GONÇALO DOS SANTOS M-40
- ARTUR POZIOMECKI M-40
5200 ŁUKASZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
3887 SŁAWEK WIATR M-40
5095 SEWERYN WRÓBLEWSKI M-30
- FABIAN SMĘTEK M-20
- RENATA LITWINOWICZ K-40
2908 DOMINIK GAŁKIEWICZ M-20
- KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI M-50
3234 RAFAŁ DALEWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN BORKOWSKI M-20
5333 JANUSZ KRUPA M-50
2388 BARBARA KAWALER K-40
- MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
5420 RADOSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- ZENON MOŚCICKI M-60
2314 DAMIAN SZLACHETKA M-20
2840 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
4568 PAWEŁ KOTLARZ M-40
4200 TOMASZ LIS M-40
2710 MAŁGORZATA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
4455 ŁUKASZ KALOTA M-30
5427 MACIEJ LISOWSKI M-30
4889 JOANNA BOBBENKAMP K-40
- MARCEL PRĘDKIEWICZ M-20
5430 TOMASZ SANKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ZIĘTEK M-40
- SHERIF KAMEL M-40
- ŁUKASZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
3265 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
4288 JACEK CHRUŚCIEL M-30
- MAGDALENA GAJOWNICZEK K-30
- BARTOSZ WIECZOREK M-30
3861 MACIEJ KRUPA M-30
- MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
5477 ARTUR PRZEGENDZA M-30
- ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
- MARIUSZ MOGIELSKI M-40
4285 MIROSŁAW MERCHEL M-40
3890 ANTON GRIBANOW M-30
- MARIUSZ DĄDELSKI M-40
3933 ARKADIUSZ ZYŚK M-40
3909 FAYCAL LARBES M-40
3370 PATRYCJA SLAWUTA K-30
3918 JACEK CELIŃSKI M-40
3410 MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
3420 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
3929 KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL M-40
3408 WIESŁAW PIĄTEK M-50
4442 DANIEL SOMPOLSKI M-30
- MARCIN RĘBEJEWSKI M-40
3480 TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ STAŃCZAK M-40
- JOSECHU LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-SALAS M-50
4368 ZOFIA EJIOFOR K-40
24 TOMASZ PICK M-50
38 GRANY KANDAGOR K-20
4481 THOMAS EHANNO M-20