43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- PIOTR ŁATACZ M-50
- ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
- TOMASZ DZIEDZIULA M-30
- MAREK GAŃSKI M-40
- DAWID MAJCHRZAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
- ILONA GAJDUK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW PARZĘCZEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
- JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-40
- BARBARA CHECHELSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW GRODZICKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WŁASINOWICZ M-30
- DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-50
- WOJCIECH PĄCZEK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-30
- JERZY TRZEBIATOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
- JORDAN SASIM M-40
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
- TOMASZ MICHALSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ JAROSIŃSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-50
- ROBERT PAŃCZUK M-40
- KAROL SZUSTER M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MICHOŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- MARTA MAŁKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ DENEKA M-40
- EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA K-30
- YAHIA GUENZDOUZ M-20
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
- PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
- MATEUSZ JARZĘBOWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ CICHOCKI M-50
- TOMASZ TOPOREK M-40
- PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- WOJCIECH DEMCZUK M-30
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- MAGDALENA DYBKOWSKA K-40
- MACIEJ BUCZKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABOWIEC M-40
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-30
- XENIA KROL K-30
- STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
- STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
- MAGDALENA SODOŚ K-40
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-50
- MARIUSZ BALCER M-30
- PAWEŁ SĘKAL M-30
- ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-50
- ELA GAWŁOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JUNDZIŁŁ M-30
- JAN WARDĘSZKIEWICZ M-20
- JÖRG ROSENBAUM M-50
- RAFAŁ WOJTOWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
- VLADYSLAV ULIANOV M-20
- ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M-60
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
- ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI M-30
- IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- PAULA DERKUS K-20
- EWELINA KOSIOREK K-20
- PIOTR OLESIEWICZ M-20
- TOMASZ CHWEDCZUK M-20
- ARTUR SZTEJTER M-20
- GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
- WOJCIECH PIEŃKOSZ M-40
- MAREK GOCAŁ M-40
- BARBARA LAL K-50
- ARTUR HABER M-50
- JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
- MARTA FALĘTA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA SASANKA K-40
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
- PIOTR JUSEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR BADOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
- MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
- ALEKSANDER BIESAGA M-30
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KOZDEMBA M-50
- MARCIN IDZIK M-20
- MICHAŁ MAZUR M-40
- JOANNA KOTYNIA K-40
- JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- WIKTORIA WILK K-20
- ROBERT SULIMA M-50
- MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-40
- PIOTR GĄSKA M-20
- WIESŁAW PAZOWSKI M-60
- ADAM NIEPOKÓJ M-20
- KAMIL BRESA M-30
- MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
- MARCIN MASTALERZ M-50
- GRZEGORZ POWALSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR STEC M-40
- JAKUB SKOCZEK M-30
- KACPER JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
- MAGDALENA KARAŚ K-20
- DARIUSZ WANATOWSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ WITKOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-30
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
- KATARZYNA BRZUSZEK K-30
- SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- ALEKSANDER GAŁAŚ M-40
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PUDA M-20
- ROBERT FRANCZAK M-40
- JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
- KAROL WASZKIEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-20
- JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-30
- MAREK HALINIAK M-40
- MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
- KAROL OWCZAREK M-20
- DREW HINSHAW M-30
- ŻANETA PRASK-WIECH K-40
- KAMILA KROPATWA K-30
1 DOMINIKA STELMACH K-30
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
101 ADAM GŁOGOWSKI M-20
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 450 zł
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
11 KOSUKE NAKANO M-20
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
12 RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
13 ROMAN EROFEEV M-20
14 MARCIAL FERRI VILLALBA M-40
15 TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI M-20
16 ALEKSEI SOBIN M-30
17 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ VALIENTE M-30
18 THOMAS ELLER M-40
19 MICHAL STANOVSKY M-20
2 MONIKA ANDRZEJCZAK K-30
20 ILIAS KATERINOPOULOS M-30
2001 MIKE HANCOCK M-50
2002 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
2003 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
2004 ANNA MACHERA K-40
2005 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
2006 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K-20
2007 ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
2008 WITOLD MADEJ M-40
2009 EWELINA DRAGANEK K-30
201 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
2010 WOJCIECH WILCZYNSKI M-40
2011 JULIA STEIN K-20
2012 PRZEMYSŁAW UŹDZIŁO M-40
2013 ŁUKASZ NAWROCKI M-30
2014 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
2015 DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-40
2016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
2017 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
2018 ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
2020 BOHDAN KOSTELNYI M-20
2021 JAN BANASIKOWSKI M-30
2022 ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
2023 ANDRZEJ ŁOBACZEWSKI M-20
2024 ARKADIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
2025 SYLWIA DRYMEL K-40
2026 ROBERT RETKIEWICZ M-40
2027 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-40
2028 FILIP HYLA M-30
2030 OLEKSANDR VERDIYEV M-20
2031 JUSTYNA FREJ K-30
2032 STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2033 MATEUSZ TOKARCZYK M-30
2034 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
2035 NORBERT OLESZEK M-30
2036 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
2037 PRZEMYSŁAW CICHOWLAS M-30