43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KRYSTIAN NOWAK M-20
2022 ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
5003 BARTOSZ SOBALA M-20
2041 KASIA KOPLIN K-40
2049 ARTUR GODLEWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PASIEKA K-30
2065 PAWEŁ BARTOSZEK M-30
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
5016 MARCIN STANISZ M-30
4527 TOMASZ KRASKA M-50
5493 KRYSTIAN LADENBERGER M-40
2103 MARK MULRAINEY M-50
2112 ADAM TRZEBSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- JACEK JANCZEWSKI M-50
4026 TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
2146 TADEUSZ SOBKÓW M-40
2152 MARCIN GALIMSKI M-30
5040 IZABELA BIAŁOUSZ K-40
4583 ROBERT GRZELAK M-50
- MATEUSZ WIECZOREK M-20
2183 ALINA PISKORSKA K-40
2192 RAFAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-30
- BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
- ROMAN KATANA M-60
4050 ANETA WILAMOWSKA K-20
2227 MAREK FUDAŁA M-40
2237 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
4619 MARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
- KAMIL GLANOWSKI M-30
- ROBERT DOMAGAŁA M-30
2493 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
4781 ZENON BARAN M-60
2511 KATARZYNA KARYŚ - SKOWROŃSKA K-30
4769 RENATA ZABOROWSKA K-40
4778 GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
4096 JACEK LEŚNIAK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
4101 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-70
4792 MARTYNA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
4834 AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
3560 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
2598 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
- ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
5142 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- KAMIL CZERNICH M-30
4852 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
5146 ADAM SIEMION M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABOWIEC M-40
4849 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
2604 ADAM GRABOWSKI M-40
2610 ADAM KAŹMIERCZYK M-30
- MAREK GOCAŁ M-40
2652 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
2629 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
4125 KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
3685 ROMAN SALAMON M-30
- MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
- EWA PAWŁOWSKA K-50
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
4890 PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ M-50
3724 PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
2677 ANDRZEJ ŚLĄZAK M-60
- JAN NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
2501 MARIUSZ MAŚLANY M-40
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MARTA KUBACKA K-30
- KAMIL BRESA M-30
4141 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
- KAROL WASZKIEWICZ M-30
2704 MARCIN STAŃCZAK M-30
- ILONA GAJDUK K-30
2955 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
3148 ADA DĘBOWSKA M-30
3338 GRZEGORZ MACKO M-40
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
- FILIP TYLKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
- KONRAD KISIEL M-20
- ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
2758 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
5211 MAREK BALUK M-50
5498 WALDEMAR MONDRY M-50
2772 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-40
3504 KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-30
3613 DIMITRIOS MAZARAKIS M-40
5216 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-40
2798 ZBIGNIEW BORUCH M-50
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2856 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
3525 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
3535 DARIUSZ STUDNIAREK M-50
2824 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M-40
5236 SEBASTIAN SZULCZEWSKI M-30
3764 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-40
2837 KAMIL DOBOSZ M-20
- SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- GRZEGORZ JAWOREK M-30
2865 VANESSA TINKER K-40
2868 MARCIN KOPEĆ M-40
3588 PAWEŁ KURACH M-30
- RAFAŁ BERECKI M-30
- EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
3617 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ADRIAN JAWORSKI M-40
2926 JOE MCCONNELL M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
5284 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-30
5286 RAFAŁ FOREMNIK M-40
- MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
- JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ RAVUTSKI M-20
3653 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
2968 BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK M-20
2977 WOJCIECH KUKIEŁKA M-40
2974 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
- PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
3040 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M-40
3178 PRZEMEK ŁOHUTKO M-30
3014 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
3016 KAMIL KRASON M-40
- JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ DORN M-30
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
3703 IWONA REK K-30
3712 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
3068 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
- MICHAŁ KRYSZCZYŃSKI M-20
3725 DOROTA WAŁACHOWSKA K-20
- ANNA FARRELL K-40
5397 MICHAŁ MILLER M-40
2352 ALEKSANDER URBAN M-40
2062 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M-40
4563 KAROL GAWEŁ M-30
2161 MICHAŁ LECKI M-30
4089 MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
2144 URSZULA KACZMARSKA K-40
4164 ARTUR MIROWSKI M-20
- PIOTR GĄSKA M-20
3847 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
2050 BARTOSZ WISZNIEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
3122 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30
- PATRYCJA KOSOWSKA - PAWŁOWICZ K-30
5374 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
3132 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
3137 MACIEJ KRÓL M-30
- SEBASTIAN PACOŃ M-40
- DREW HINSHAW M-30
5382 JAN POSLADA M-30
3164 GRZEGORZ MALESZA M-40
4654 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-40
5197 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
4276 MARCIN KACZOREK M-40
3181 JANUSZ LATOS M-50
2005 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
3508 MARCIN KĄKOL M-40
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
3549 ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
2017 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
- RAFAŁ WOJTOWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN DOMAGAŁA M-30
4260 MONIKA RZEPECKI K-20
- ANIA SITEK KRAKOWIAK K-40
3206 MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
3804 JOANNA RAJCHERT K-40
3618 KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
3233 JÓZEF ŁUKASZEWICZ M-60
- PIOTR ŻURAWIK M-50
- WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
4912 WOJCIECH WROŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
4102 OLEKSANDR ZAVOLODKO M-30
5109 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
3896 MONIKA STUPIŃSKA K-40
3239 PATRYK BEDNARZ M-30
2415 BARTEK SZATOŃ M-30
- MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-30
3254 OSMO RIEPPONEN M-70
- ROBERT BARTEL M-40
5092 NATALIA RADZIWIŁŁOWICZ K-20
2952 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
3347 PIOTR WILIŃSKI M-20
3784 JUAN ANGEL JOVER BOTELLA M-50
- ANDRÉ ANDRADE M-30
5441 JACEK GÓRNIAK M-30
3271 ADAM ZAORSKI M-20
2178 MARCIN RAJEWSKI M-40
3275 PIOTR SZMELA M-20
3289 PABLO SANCHEZ CHILLON M-40