43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JUSTYNA PASTERNAK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRÓL M-30
- MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-30
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- SZCZEPAN BIELECKI M-30
3650 ELWIRA PYTLINSKA K-40
- TOMASZ LOSKA M-30
- MICHAŁ PTASZKIEWICZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA WYKURZ K-30
- MIKI JABLKOWSKA K-60
- DAWID TALAGA M-30
4710 URSZULA KUK K-40
- MICHAŁ MIKLEWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KAJEWSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- YASHIN RAGHAVJEE M-40
- KAROLINA KOWALCZYK K-20
- KAMIL DUTKOWSKI M-20
- SEBASTIAN BARNAŚ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁACZ M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
2894 MICHAŁ MARGIEL M-30
- JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
4777 ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-50
- BOGDAN KAPELKO M-40
4798 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR FLIS M-30
- PIOTR KANIA M-40
- PAWEŁ BOSEK M-40
- MICHAŁ PORĘBSKI M-30
4934 MACIEJ BONIECKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MĄDZIK K-40
4975 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- SEBASTIAN JAROS M-20
- IZABELA DERDA K-30
- KONRAD KNAP M-20
- MAREK DRO M-40
5437 MICHAŁ FLORKIEWICZ M-30
- KAMIL WIELICZKO M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZBIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- WIKTORIA KOSAKOWSKA K-20
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
- ANETA BORIS K-30
2522 PRZEMYSŁAW KŁOBUT M-40
- ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ JANOCIŃSKI M-20
5185 ŁUKASZ MOLSKI M-30
- MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
4195 MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-40
3280 ALICJA STOLARSKA K-20
- IHAR TSIMAFEICHYK M-30
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
4882 MARIA ADAMIK-KUBALA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW FRANKOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
- ŁUKASZ HRYCIUK M-30
5013 MAREK BARANOWSKI M-40
5471 ŁUKASZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-40
- TOMASZ NASIŁOWSKI M-20
3907 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
4797 MATEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
- JAKUB WAŚKO M-20
- MAREK GOSTYŃSKI M-40
- ANNA MONIUSZKO K-40
- GREGOR SIKORA M-40
- EWA WYSOCKA K-30
- IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR SITEK M-30
7 DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MARIE PECCOUD K-40
- KAROL RYSZKA M-30
3324 SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI M-20
4369 PRZEMYSŁAW MIELCZAREK M-40
2194 SEBASTIAN JEZ M-20
- ARMEN OGANISYAN M-40
- MAREK KRAWCZUK M-20
- MARCIN JAROSZ M-30
2114 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
- MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
5106 BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI M-40
2460 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
4736 JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
- DAWID MAJCHRZAK M-30
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
2476 ROBERT BUBEL M-40
- JACEK LEWARTOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2512 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
4138 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
4935 ZOFIA SĘK K-40
4780 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M-30
4162 PAWEŁ CHUCHAŁA M-40
- PIOTR BADOWSKI M-30
4796 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
4801 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
4115 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-50
2568 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
4824 ZBIGNIEW MAMLA M-50
4826 RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CZECHOROWSKI M-40
2588 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
2597 ZBIGNIEW ZENTARA M-40
2599 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-40
3411 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
4857 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚLUSARSKI M-30
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
- PATRYK SALAMON M-30
5159 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
5162 ANDRZEJ PIECHNA M-50
- PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
2917 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-30
2662 PATRYCJA PIEKACZ-ERAZMUS K-20
- FRANCISZEK BUDROWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JARZĘBOWICZ M-30
5171 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
4906 JĘDRZEJ LUTOSTAŃSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ M-40
4908 ROMAN AGACIAK M-50
4918 MARIUSZ BIEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOZDEMBA M-50
- EWA TARNOWSKA K-20
2697 KAROLINA GRUNWALD K-30
3559 DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
5227 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
2709 RAFAŁ GAJOWIEC M-30
5189 WOJCIECH FRĄK M-40
2961 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
3601 ŁUKASZ OŁUB M-30
4964 DANIEL KOPRZYWA M-40
2881 BŁAŻEJ BURDUKIEWICZ M-20
- ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
2746 PIOTR BANASIK M-60
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- ANNA GÓRECKA K-40
- MICHAŁ MAZUR M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
3501 ROBERT CHWEDCZUK M-30
- JAROSŁAW KORZENIEWSKI M-40
2809 ALEKSANDER GARUS M-30
- MICHAŁ ANTUSZEWSKI M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-30
211 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
3267 MARCIN ZIELIŃSKI M-30
3779 KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
3522 PAWEŁ SZOSTAK M-20
2818 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
3621 ANDRZEJ ŁUC M-40
2827 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- MARTA FALĘTA K-40
2834 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
2838 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
3592 GRZEGORZ GRELECKI M-20
2857 PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
2861 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
4528 KATARZYNA KMIEĆ K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
5257 ANDRZEJ KONARSKI M-40
5262 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
- GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
210 FRANCISZEK KĄKOL M-60
- PAWEŁ SĘKAL M-30
3640 PIOTR BUCHHOLZ M-50
3625 ARTUR DETKO M-70
5278 KAMIL ŚLUSARZ M-30
5282 TOMASZ BASAK M-40
2938 DOMAN REGULSKI M-40
2942 MATEUSZ JASZKOWSKI M-20
3641 PIOTR BARTNIKIEWICZ M-30
3646 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-30
- PIOTR SERAFIN M-30
2962 ADAM LISOWSKI M-20
3475 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
- ANDRZEJ DENEKA M-40
2978 MICHAŁ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
3687 KAZIMIERZ MUSIAŁOWSKI M-70
4214 MAREK CHĘCIŃSKI M-40
4219 TOMASZ JANUCHTA M-40
5310 KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT M-40
3682 MICHAŁ BUTKIEWICZ M-30
4031 GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
3691 ADAM STRAMA M-40
5320 KRZYSZTOF BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
4227 KRZYSZTOF WAROT M-50
3702 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
3079 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
3716 PATRYK DUDZIC M-30
- GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-50
- BARTOSZ BIGAJCZYK M-30
3085 RADOSŁAW CITKO M-20