43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KRYSTIAN NOWAK M-20
- JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
5004 PIOTR MUSZYŃSKI M-40
2039 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
5012 IRENEUSZ SMORAWSKI M-40
5492 PRZEMEK KRÓLAK M-40
2075 KRZYSZTOF CHUDAK M-20
5017 RAFAŁ MIZERSKI M-50
- JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
4534 JAN ZIENKIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN MASTALERZ M-50
- ADRIAN KRUPKA M-20
- ŻANETA PRASK-WIECH K-40
2126 GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
4552 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M-50
2141 MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-40
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
4573 MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
4579 JAKUB KALITA M-40
5452 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
5045 JAROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ M-40
2184 ADAM BARANOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ RZEPA M-40
4596 ANDREI BILAN M-60
- AMELIA DAŁEK K-40
2213 TOMASZ ZALEGA M-40
2225 JAKUB ABRAMCZUK M-40
2235 STAN KANTOWSKI M-60
4052 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
2254 MICHAŁ POŁOWNIAK M-30
5059 KAROL SZYMANCZYK M-30
2270 ZOFIA MAGUZA K-20
4057 HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M-40
2289 MICHAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-30
2301 AGNIESZKA SZYSZKA K-40
3560 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
2598 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
- ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
- ANNA SKAWIŃSKA K-30
5142 GRZEGORZ SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- KAMIL CZERNICH M-30
4852 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
5146 ADAM SIEMION M-40
- PAWEŁ GRABOWIEC M-40
4849 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
2604 ADAM GRABOWSKI M-40
2610 ADAM KAŹMIERCZYK M-30
- MAREK GOCAŁ M-40
2652 ŁUKASZ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
2629 BARTOSZ KUZMINSKI M-40
4125 KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
3685 ROMAN SALAMON M-30
- MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
- EWA PAWŁOWSKA K-50
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
4890 PAWEŁ WÓŁKIEWICZ M-50
3724 PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
2677 ANDRZEJ ŚLĄZAK M-60
- JAN NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
2501 MARIUSZ MAŚLANY M-40
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- MARTA KUBACKA K-30
- KAMIL BRESA M-30
4141 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
- KAROL WASZKIEWICZ M-30
2704 MARCIN STAŃCZAK M-30
- ILONA GAJDUK K-30
2955 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
3148 ADA DĘBOWSKA M-30
3338 GRZEGORZ MACKO M-40
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
- FILIP TYLKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
- KONRAD KISIEL M-20
- ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
2758 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
5211 MAREK BALUK M-50
5498 WALDEMAR MONDRY M-50
2772 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-40
3504 KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-30
3613 DIMITRIOS MAZARAKIS M-40
5216 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-40
2798 ZBIGNIEW BORUCH M-50
- LESŁAW KUCZYŃSKI M-40
2856 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
3525 BARBARA BAJUR K-30
3535 DARIUSZ STUDNIAREK M-50
2824 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M-40
5236 SEBASTIAN SZULCZEWSKI M-30
3764 PRZEMYSŁAW CZYŻEWSKI M-40
2837 KAMIL DOBOSZ M-20
- SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- GRZEGORZ JAWOREK M-30
2865 VANESSA TINKER K-40
2868 MARCIN KOPEĆ M-40
3588 PAWEŁ KURACH M-30
- RAFAŁ BERECKI M-30
- EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
3617 TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ADRIAN JAWORSKI M-40
2926 JOE MCCONNELL M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
5284 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-30
5286 RAFAŁ FOREMNIK M-40
- MONIKA SZCZYPIORSKA K-30
- JACEK BRYŚKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ RAVUTSKI M-20
3653 MATEUSZ ŁABA M-30
2968 BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK M-20
2977 WOJCIECH KUKIEŁKA M-40
2974 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
- PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
- ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M-20
3040 KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI M-40
3178 PRZEMEK ŁOHUTKO M-30
3014 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
3016 KAMIL KRASON M-40
- JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ DORN M-30
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
3703 IWONA REK K-30
3712 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
3068 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
- MICHAŁ KRYSZCZYŃSKI M-20
3725 DOROTA WAŁACHOWSKA K-20
- ANNA FARRELL K-40
5397 MICHAŁ MILLER M-40
2352 ALEKSANDER URBAN M-40
2062 ROBERT OBRĘCZAREK M-40
4563 KAROL GAWEŁ M-30
2161 MICHAŁ LECKI M-30
4089 MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
2144 URSZULA KACZMARSKA K-40
4164 ARTUR MIROWSKI M-20
- PIOTR GĄSKA M-20
3847 ARIEL WASZKIEWICZ M-40
2050 BARTOSZ WISZNIEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ MROCZKOWSKI M-40
3122 MARCIN NIEDBAŁA M-30
- PATRYCJA KOSOWSKA - PAWŁOWICZ K-30
5374 IWONA SZUMACHER K-40
3132 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
3137 MACIEJ KRÓL M-30
- SEBASTIAN PACOŃ M-40
- DREW HINSHAW M-30
5382 JAN POSLADA M-30
3164 GRZEGORZ MALESZA M-40
4654 ANETA KIĘDZIŃSKA K-40
5197 JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
4276 MARCIN KACZOREK M-40
3181 JANUSZ LATOS M-50
2005 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
3508 MARCIN KĄKOL M-40
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
3549 ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
2017 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
- RAFAŁ WOJTOWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN DOMAGAŁA M-30
5406 MARCIN SIKORSKI M-30
2965 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
4266 PRZEMEK GOWIN M-30
2169 PIOTR SZKLARCZYK M-30
3318 DOMINIK CZESZKIEWICZ M-40
2168 SVETLIN MLADENOV M-30
3287 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
2292 CHRISTIAN MŁYNAREK M-30
- MARCIN SŁOMCZYŃSKI M-30
4663 PIOTR BIAŁEK M-40
- PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
3813 MAREK SOCHA M-50
2779 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
3814 AGNIESZKA KLIBER K-20
4598 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M-30
3713 BARTŁOMIEJ RODAK M-30
3253 EWELINA AUGUSTYN K-40
2105 SŁAWOMIR OBRĘBSKI M-50
- VLADYSLAV ULIANOV M-20
2832 DOBROMIR HERZOG M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-50
4716 ALEKSANDRA MAJEWSKA K-20
3261 LECH JASIŃSKI M-30
2123 JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
3654 MICHAŁ PULCINSKI M-40
3285 FILIP SZYMCZYK M-30
2351 WOJCIECH DUCZMAL M-40
- MICHAŁ PISAREK M-30
3288 MARIUSZ KUCHARCZYK M-40
3295 DARIUSZ STELMACH M-30
3885 MARIUSZ KLIMOWICZ M-50
3863 PIOTR TKACZYK M-20
3320 PIOTR GRYBOŚ M-40
3350 TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50