43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
- STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
- PAWEŁ KŁOSIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
- KATARZYNA GURMIŃSKA K-20
- EDYTA LEWTAK K-20
- MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-30
- ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- ROBERT SIEMIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA FARON K-30
- MARCIN PŁACHTA M-30
- TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
- MARTA WILCZEK K-30
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
- KACPER RACŁAWICKI M-20
- MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR NADOLNY M-60
- WOJCIECH GRĄDZKI M-30
- KAROL RYBICKI M-30
- ROBERT RAJTAR M-40
- EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-50
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
- OSMAN OZGUR KARA M-40
- SEBASTIAN STANKIEWICZ M-30
- JĘDRZEJ SOWIŃSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PYTLIŃSKI M-50
- WITOLD DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN RYDZIK M-40
- MARIO FEIST M-40
- MATEUSZ LEGAT M-20
- ARTUR MARUT M-40
- JAKUB BIELECKI M-30
- MACIEJ ZAJĄC M-30
- MICHAŁ GACKOWSKI M-40
- REMIGIJUS ČEIČYS M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOMECKI M-40
- MARCIN ŚWITAŁA M-40
- GRZEGORZ STANCZAK M-40
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- WERONIKA KSIAZEK K-20
- PIOTR GRĘDA M-30
- SI KEMP M-40
- PIERRE SLUSAREK M-50
- PIOTR CZERKAWSKI M-20
- ROBERT SIERA M-40
- KASIA HASKA K-40
- KAROL MUNIK M-40
- RYSZARD KUSY M-60
- PIOTR MISZTA M-50
- PAWEŁ BERĘSEWICZ M-50
- SZYMON TOMALA M-30
- TOMASZ MICHNIEWSKI M-40
- PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- ANNA GLAZER K-50
- GRZEGORZ HAFTARCZYK M-50
- MONIKA CELEJ K-40
- MACIEJ DUK M-30
- MICHAŁ WOJEWODA M-40
- MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-40
- PATRYK KELLER M-20
- BARTOSZ PAWELA M-30
- JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-40
- MACIEJ KUCHARCZYK M-50
- DARIA ROGOWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
- GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-40
- KRISSMAAN BAGIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR PIERZGALSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF LITKA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
- NATALIA MIERZLIKIN K-30
- KAMIL DZIGMAN M-30
- EWELINA KUPCZAK K-30
- PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-20
- PATRICK JOYCE M-30
- MATEUSZ SUDER M-30
- ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA ZAWADZKA K-30
- MARCIN MACIUKIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA K-30
- SZCZEPAN GAD M-40
- MARCIN GLAZER M-30
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M-30
- KAROL RYSZKA M-30
- RAFAŁ LESZCZYNSKI M-30
- IGOR KEMICER M-20
- RAFAŁ TUZIMEK M-50
- JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
- AREK STACHURSKI M-30
- JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN MICHNA M-30
- TOMASZ KOŃKO M-50
- ANNA KRATIUK K-30
- WOJCIECH IGNALEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-40
- ANNA BULIK K-20
- DOMINIKA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ UŁANOWICZ M-30
- SERGIY SKRYPKA M-50
- SONIA ROZUMKIEWICZ K-30
- MACIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAPUGA M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
- PIOTR GAPYS M-40
- MARCIN LUBER M-40
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR MUC M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA M-40
- JUSTYNA MOSUR-SOBAŚ K-40
- MONIKA MANCZARSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M-40
- BARTOSZ CHYCZEWSKI M-40
- NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA ŚREDNIAK K-40
- MAŁGORZATA RUSZKIEWICZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ SZAPIEL M-20
- KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
- SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- JOCHEN HAEMEL M-50
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BILIŃSKI M-30
- MARCELINA CZAJKA K-20
- MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M-40
- EDYTA STELMACH K-30
- GRACJAN CZERNIAK M-40
- DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
- ADAM BADOWSKI M-30
- ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
- RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-20
- TEST TEST M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- DANIEL KRAKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WYKURZ K-30
- PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
- JOANNA KWAŚNIAK K-30
- MATEUSZ BULARZ M-20
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-60
- ANNA SKUPIEŃ K-30
- RAFAŁ SMYK M-20
- PAWEŁ RYŚ M-40
- MAREK DATA M-30
- WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
- JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- STANISŁAW KOZERA M-20
- TOMASZ GRZYWACZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
- MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- BARRY HORNE M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KLIBER M-40
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- AREK SYPEK M-30
- RAFAŁ KAJEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PUCZEL M-20
- BOGDAN SOWIŃSKI M-50
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
- KAMIL DRELA M-40
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
- ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
- TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-60
- KAROLINA KOWALCZYK K-20
- RAFAŁ BRZÓSKA M-40
- JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
- MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
- JAKUB GODLEWSKI M-20
- DAWID SKUBISZ M-20
- DAREK PERDJON M-50
- JAKUB KUBERSKI M-30
- ARTUR GRONCZEWSKI M-40
- ASIA DOBIASZ K-40
- TOMASZ SKIBICKI M-20
- TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI M-40
- YURII POLIAK M-20
- SŁAWOMIR JANEK M-40
- DARIA KAWKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ GOŁAWSKI M-30
- MAREK ANDRYSKOWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIK M-40
- ŠARŪNAS NEIMONTAS M-30
- IZABELA NIEDZIAŁEK K-20
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
- MARCIN LUPKE M-30