43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
4704 STANISŁAW BEKACZ M-50
5401 ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-40
4703 MACIEJ ŁUKASZ CZAPIEWSKI M-30
4511 TOMASZ SKRABURSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
2053 DOMINIKA TALAGA K-40
- JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
2073 KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
4015 EMILIA KANIEWSKA K-30
2092 TOMASZ LASOTA M-40
- PIOTR WIECZOREK M-30
- JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
2117 PAWEŁ BIENIEK M-40
- MARCIN SUKIENNIK M-30
2134 KATERINA VASILYEVA K-40
- MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
4028 ROBERT REJER M-40
4566 JOLANTA ADAMCZAK K-40
2156 MONIKA KANIEWSKA K-40
- JOSEF MLÝNEK M-50
- AGATA WINIARSKA K-30
2179 WOJCIECH SULICH M-40
2188 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
2195 ADRIAN STACHOWIAK M-40
2202 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
4604 ALEXEY KULAKOV M-30
4608 MAGDALENA MOSKWA K-40
2233 ANNA MARCHEWKA K-20
4618 TOMASZ GURSIEL M-30
- ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
2260 PAWEŁ KOTULA M-30
4630 MIECZYSŁAW PRUŚ M-30
2275 RAFAŁ BUSZ M-40
- EDWARD JUNDA M-40
2296 JAYNE MCIVOR K-50
2308 TADEUSZ FOJUD M-30
5071 MARZENA STĘPIEŃ K-50
2329 SEBASTIAN SZWACZKA M-30
2338 ROMAN GÓRA M-50
2347 GRZEGORZ MGŁOSIEK M-50
2357 KATARZYNA HAPTAŚ K-30
4668 CHARLES SPELINA M-30
2374 MARIUSZ MAKOWSKI M-40
2382 PAWEŁ SOMINKA M-40
2393 EWA SZWAJKOWSKA K-40
- TZUCHING CHANG K-40
2399 PAWEŁ WÓJCIK M-40
4695 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
4082 SANDRA BJARNADÓTTIR K-30
- WALDEMAR DĘBOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA M-40
2411 MARCIN DERING M-30
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
4717 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
2484 RAFAŁ JANUSZYK M-30
2532 GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
2459 JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M-40
2503 PIOTR ZDEB M-40
- MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN STANKIEWICZ M-30
4157 PAULINA RATAJCZAK K-30
- ŁUKAS NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
2805 MARCIN KERNER M-30
5224 PAWEŁ POPARDA M-40
2996 MARCIN MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
3540 MACIEJ DOBEK M-30
2843 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ WICHMAN M-50
2836 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
5247 MAGDALENA HAŁAJKO K-30
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M-40
2864 KRZYSZTOF ZMUDA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZAWAN M-40
5254 BOGDAN TARKOWSKI M-30
2889 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
4189 SZYMON KRZAK M-20
- MAGDALENA BRZECZKOWSKA K-30
2914 LESZEK PYTEL M-30
- JAROSŁAW WALO M-30
- PAWEŁ KUCHARCZYK M-50
5276 JAROSŁAW CHODOROWSKI M-20
2932 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-40
2935 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
4203 PATRYK RUBAS M-20
- ARKADIUSZ JACKOWSKI M-40
5291 PIOTR GINTER M-30
3760 KRZYSZTOF JAGUŚ M-40
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
- KAMIL KUCKI M-30
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-50
3658 MARCIN PAŚNIKOWSKI M-30
2979 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
4213 ŁUKASZ PYTLEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MATABLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
- MARCIN PAPIERNIK M-40
3020 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
5319 MARIUSZ MAJDZIŃSKI M-30
3081 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
3049 LESZEK GOLI M-40
3044 PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M-40
5337 ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
3705 JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
5335 PAWEŁ OWCZARCZYK M-40
201 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
3745 DARIUSZ CZECH M-40
2107 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
4107 KRZYSZTOF GOŁAŚ M-50
- JANUSZ LIDZBARSKI M-30
2876 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
4635 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
3573 MARCIN KORSAK M-40
3100 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚMIGAJ M-40
5208 BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- MARTA BARSZCZ K-30
4222 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
3119 ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- AGNIESZKA GOZDAN K-30
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
3135 MARCIN PAWLAK M-40
5387 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
3774 SŁAWOMIR ŻUREK M-30
3146 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
2822 BARTŁOMIEJ MACHOWSKI M-40
3154 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
- MAREK PISZCZ M-40
3828 AGATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYŃSKI M-50
- ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
- ARTUR KARCZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MAKLES M-40
3186 ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
2052 JAROSŁAW KMIECIAK M-40
5273 MARCIN FURMAN M-40
- RAFAŁ STOPA M-40
3857 MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
3876 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-60
4589 GONÇALO DOS SANTOS M-40
3194 ŁUKASZ OLBROMSKI M-40
4060 MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
3900 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
3313 ZBIGNIEW BUKALSKI M-50
4048 JANUSZ FLORCZYK M-40
3302 ALEKS ZIEMKOWSKI M-20
3256 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
3551 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-30
- DARIUSZ KONIAK M-40
- DANIEL MERTENS M-30
2109 OLGA CZOSZYK-KAWALA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNARSKI M-20
- MAKARY HRYSHKIN M-20
- AGNIESZKA SIEDLECKA K-30
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
- WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
2014 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
3817 JANUSZ CZERSKI M-40
2043 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
2541 ROBERT PARDELA M-50
- KATARZYNA DOMANSKA K-40
5023 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M-40
2468 RADOSŁAW LENIARSKI M-50
- ADAM BRUDEL M-40
3901 DANUTA MANTERYS K-50
3825 JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-30
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
- ADAM LEWNA M-30
- PAWEŁ HOJWA M-30
3293 MICHAŁ KULIK M-40
3855 MIKOŁAJ CZERWONKA M-40
3899 KAMIL SOĆKO M-30
3314 PAWEŁ KOSZ M-40
- DARIUSZ ZALEWSKI M-50
3878 SZYMON KUROWSKI M-20
3882 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
4000 GRAHAM BRUGO M-20
3349 ANDRZEJ BLECHARCZYK M-20
- JANEK WOLAŃCZYK M-20
3903 JAROSŁAW CAPUTA M-40
3364 SZYMON MOCHNACZ M-20
4283 BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
3493 MATEUSZ ZGODA M-20
3392 BARBARA PIETRASZKO K-30
3394 BEATA OSIECKA K-50
911 ALEK SUSEŁ M-30
3966 ZUZANNA RADZIEJOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ KINCER M-40
3412 FILIP KACZMARSKI M-40
3416 TOMASZ DWORZAŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-40
4457 MARTIN DESBIOLLES M-20
15 TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI M-20
30 RICARDO OLIVEIRA GOMES M-30
2 MONIKA ANDRZEJCZAK K-30
4425 SERGEY IVANEYCHIK M-40