43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2006 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K-20
2016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
2024 ARKADIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
2034 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
- JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
5007 ADAM FILIPIAK M-30
4009 AGATA ŁUGOWSKA K-20
2067 DAMIAN SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
- PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
4529 KAMIL ROGACZEWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN WAWROCKI M-30
4022 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BOGDAŁ M-30
2130 NATALKA WINKLER K-20
- BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M-50
4560 ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
2148 TOMASZ SALAMON M-30
4570 MAGDALENA ZALAS K-40
4576 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-30
- MARTA TRYBAŁA K-40
- KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
- MARCIN PAWELEC M-30
- MACIEJ GOLIS M-30
2198 MARCIN LUSA M-40
2206 BAZYLI ZYGAN M-40
2216 DAWID ADAMCZYK M-20
2229 LUCYNA BOROWIECKA K-40
2238 ALEKSANDRA MALIK K-50
2247 PAWEŁ BIRLET M-30
- DAWID RATAJCZAK M-30
4627 TOMASZ TOMCZAK M-30
2273 JAKUB NASIEROWSKI M-30
2278 MARIAN SZYMSKI M-70
2286 ŁUKASZ PRZYCHODZKI M-40
- EWA STARZYK K-40
2303 PIOTR KITA M-40
2315 KRZYSZTOF SZCZECH M-40
2324 PAWEŁ MELLER M-60
5073 MONIKA JACKOWIAK K-30
2694 MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-40
5350 JANUSZ SYSUŁA M-60
- NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
5157 SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
- JOANNA KWAŚNIAK K-30
4972 ARTUR MIADZIELEC M-30
2632 ŁUKASZ DUCHNOWSKI M-30
2637 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M-60
5165 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
- MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
2654 DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
2668 TOMASZ GRUSZKA M-40
2666 JUSTYNA ILCZUK K-40
4132 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
2679 WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN MICHNA M-30
4927 WIESŁAW OSTROWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
5143 TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
2895 PIOTR RYBA M-40
4930 MARCEL MIERZICKI M-30
3201 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
4939 DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
- STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
5497 MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI M-50
5191 ANDRZEJ SYGA M-50
2716 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
4955 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
- BARBARA KOSEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIERZGALSKI M-30
2735 MARCIN KONDEJ M-40
5209 MONIKA FLAKOWSKA K-40
2750 PIOTR MIROSŁAW M-50
- MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M-40
2766 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-30
4993 PIOTR WÓJCIK M-30
2774 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
2781 GRAŻYNA JASZCZERSKA K-50
2902 PIOTR SKIBINSKI M-30
3589 ANNA ŻŁAK K-30
- ZIEMOWIT WÓJCIK M-30
3513 WERONIKA KĘPKA-WAROWNA K-40
3516 ROBERT GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-50
2844 KAMIL TOKARZ M-20
- MAŁGORZATA GARGAS-MARUT K-40
- MATEUSZ SUDER M-30
5233 RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
3721 SŁAWOMIR TWARDYGROSZ M-40
3587 ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI M-60
- TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-60
2855 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
3567 TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI M-50
5271 BEATA KACPRZAK K-30
- GRACJAN TYLICKI M-20
- ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK K-40
3310 PAWEŁ SIENKIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-30
2919 SOFIIA BEDZIS K-20
2929 LECH PORĘBA M-50
2995 MATEUSZ HABRAT M-20
5280 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M-40
- MAREK WALCZYK M-40
- JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK M-20
2945 IGOR JABŁOŃSKI M-30
2951 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
- EDYTA LEWTAK K-20
5294 MICHAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-30
- MARIO FEIST M-40
5298 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-40
2975 JAKUB WALCZAK M-50
5301 JAROSŁAW BUCZKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-20
3005 IRENEUSZ BARTKIEWICZ M-40
3011 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ GORSKI M-40
3017 RADOSŁAW DUDEK M-40
3689 MONIKA PAWLAK K-50
3027 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
- EWA JANCZEWSKA K-40
3701 DAWID STASZCZYK M-30
3704 KRZYSZTOF TOMCZAK M-50
- MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
5334 PAWEŁ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
2008 WITOLD MADEJ M-40
4239 MARCIN MARKOWSKI M-40
5346 MAREK BOGATZKI M-30
- MACIEJ WILCZYŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR BUCZEK M-40
5456 JANUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
2583 WOJCIECH MILEJ M-20
2616 JOANNA GILAROWSKA K-40
2883 MARIIA POPOVTSEVA K-20
- AGNIESZKA KIEŁCZYKOWSKA K-20
5379 PIOTR PALTIAN M-50
2813 MIKOŁAJ MATUSZKO M-30
3115 GABRIEL STILLE M-40
- MARCIN GLAZER M-30
2181 BARBARA DZIDA K-40
3766 BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW M-50
4100 EMILIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
5377 REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5380 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M-60
- DAMIAN ABRAMOWSKI M-30
3414 PIOTR WIECEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
3190 DANIEL SPYRA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
4545 PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
3733 JAN PIETRZAK M-30
3183 MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ M-30
2600 KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
- ILONA BOLLIN K-40
4257 TOMASZ JUDA M-20
3676 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA REK K-30
4271 PAULINA ŚMIETANKA K-20
4454 DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
- SZYMON BIELAWA M-40
- MAREK CIBOROWSKI M-30
3199 KRZYSZTOF POLOŃCZYK M-40
3801 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
3212 OLA SKRZESZEWSKA K-20
3851 BARBARA CZICHY K-50
3224 ADRIAN ŁAZARCZYK M-20
2334 ROBERT BAJGERT M-50
5155 PIOTR SUCHODOŁA M-40
4655 MARIUSZ WRONA M-40
2384 KAROL KOPEĆ M-40
5419 DARIUSZ ZAWADKA M-40
3810 MICHAEL POBEREZSKI M-40
2170 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
3241 PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
3195 MARTA JASKUŁA K-30
4419 MARCIN RZECZKOWSKI M-40
4274 JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3792 MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCHOWICZ M-30
3818 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
2252 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
2943 MARCIN LASKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
3837 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
- DANIEL SUMMERSGILL M-30
- MARCIN CICHARZEWSKI M-40
- JOANNA STANISZKIS K-50
- KAROL JANKOWSKI M-20
5445 ADRIAN ŁOSAK M-40
5464 MARCIN ŚWITAŁA M-40
3307 NATALIA RYZNER K-30
- ANTONI CHMIELEWSKI M-70
5476 ANDRZEJ SIEMIENIUK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-50
- JAN GÓRSKI M-30
3329 KUBA JEŻAK M-30
- JAKUB BUCZEK M-20
- MACIEJ ADAMCZYK M-40
3934 STANISLAU SHYBANAU M-50