43. Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2126 GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
4552 MIROSŁAW MORAWSKI M-50
2141 MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA K-40
- PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-40
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
4573 MARTA LASKOWSKA K-30
4579 JAKUB KALITA M-40
5452 ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
5045 JAROSŁAW MAŁKIEWICZ M-40
2184 ADAM BARANOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ RZEPA M-40
4596 ANDREI BILAN M-60
- AMELIA DAŁEK K-40
2213 TOMASZ ZALEGA M-40
2225 JAKUB ABRAMCZUK M-40
2235 STAN KANTOWSKI M-60
4052 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
2254 MICHAŁ POŁOWNIAK M-30
5059 KAROL SZYMANCZYK M-30
2270 ZOFIA MAGUZA K-20
4057 HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M-40
2289 MICHAŁ BARTKOWIAK M-30
2301 AGNIESZKA SZYSZKA K-40
5069 JOLANTA DĘBSKA K-50
- KAMIL OSIPOWICZ M-30
2339 PAWEŁ KOSTRZEWA M-30
2349 JĘDRZEJ KAŁUŻA M-30
2359 PAWEŁ PIENIĘŻNY M-40
- PAWEŁ JĘDRAK M-50
2375 HUBERT DĄBROWSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MICHNA K-40
2394 DANIEL NOWICKI M-30
4688 PIOTR MURCZEK M-40
- KAMILA KROPATWA K-30
4081 GREGORY LELEU M-30
2430 OLEKSANDR BAHINSKYI M-40
2452 NICK COOL M-20
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- MARIUSZ OSIAL M-40
- ARTUR KOBUSZEWSKI M-40
- ANNA KUDER K-30
- PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
4721 ANETA KAŁMUK K-30
4718 DAMIAN BERNAT M-30
- DANIEL URBANIAK M-40
2505 KRZYSZTOF BAŁAJ M-20
- PIOTR SĘCZKOWSKI M-30
4764 TADEUSZ BEDNARZAK M-60
4734 MARCIN MICHALIK M-30
4097 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
- EWELINA SZWAJOREK K-30
2475 SŁAWOMIR PATELCZYK M-40
4787 GRZEGORZ DANIELEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR GOLOS M-50
- EWA BOREK K-40
- OLGA KOWALSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF CIESZKO M-30
4091 MICHAŁ TOMASIK M-40
3740 BEATA SKŁADANOWSKA K-30
3163 TOMASZ BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
2617 MICHAŁ MIGDAL M-30
- BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
4809 RAFAŁ RUDNICKI M-40
4818 TOMASZ GAŁĄZKA M-40
- IWONA GOŁOJUCH K-20
4959 WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI M-50
2578 ARKADIUSZ OLEARCZYK M-40
4830 ALEKSANDER URBANIAK M-40
3761 WERONIKA LENKIEWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ GIEMZA M-30
- MAGDALENA LISOWSKA K-30
4169 MONIKA JUSIŃSKA K-20
2814 IWONA STRYKIER-SIBILSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M-40
- MAREK OSAK M-50
2752 KAROL WITOWSKI M-40
- EWELINA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
2633 KRZYSZTOF SZCZYPKOWSKI M-40
4127 WOJCIECH PODEMSKI M-40
2658 RAJMUND NAROŻNIAK M-50
2647 ADAM SZURMIŃSKI M-20
4883 PAWEŁ SZCZOTKA M-40
3191 MAREK KRZYSZTOF ŁOMOT M-50
2664 AGNIESZKA NOGALSKA K-30
- MONIKA RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ K-40
3576 GRZEGORZ ALFUT M-60
2556 ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
5172 DANIEL SZMYT M-40
5210 MARCIN KAPELA M-30
4914 ROBERT MICHALSKI M-30
- NATALIA KUJAWA K-20
- KAROLINA KRAWCZYK K-30
2875 MICHAŁ JARZĄBEK M-30
3337 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
4938 MARCIN BANASZKIEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ KIELAN M-30
- JOANNA JÓŚK K-40
2879 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-30
2715 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
3528 TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
2726 PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
- ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
- JERZY TABER M-50
2740 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-30
5214 AGNIESZKA KOZACZYŃSKA K-40
4153 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
3629 DAVID LOVERA M-40
4159 BOGDAN MAKOWSKI M-60
4997 PAUL EVANS M-30
3503 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M-40
2783 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
5215 JACEK PITUCHA M-40
2792 RAFAŁ ŚWITUCHA M-20
2796 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
4194 PAWEŁ MEISSNER M-30
2239 BASIA ŁOZAK-SEREDA K-40
2831 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
- MICHAŁ CHODNIEWICZ M-30
3537 ROBERT POTOCKI M-50
3542 MONIKA GAŃSKA-KARAMON K-40
5238 JAKUB DORSZ M-30
- SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI M-40
- MATTHEW ALJANICH M-50
4173 ADAM LUC M-40
- ŁUKASZ WYSOCKI M-20
2859 ARKADIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ DUDKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ KORNAGA M-60
- MIROSŁAW GRABOWICZ M-50
- MARCIN GÓRALSKI M-40
2940 AGNIESZKA WALCZAK K-40
- TOMASZ CIERNIAK M-40
- ELŻBIETA GLINKA K-20
2915 MARCIN SIDELNIK M-40
2927 MARCIN TRYBEK M-20
- OLEH KUZMOVYCH M-30
- KATARZYNA MAKOWSKA K-30
- ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA KRAWCZUK K-20
- MIROSŁAW BUDZICKI M-40
- MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-20
- PIOTR KUCHARCZYK M-50
3053 MAREK HEMON M-40
- PIOTR MAŁYSKA M-30
3413 KRZYSZTOF SOBIERALSKI M-40
3529 FILIP OSADCZUK M-40
3003 ŁUKASZ KOSESKI M-30
5309 GRZEGORZ JOZWIK M-50
- ŁUKASZ CZERWIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JAGIEŁO M-30
5314 WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- JUAN JOSÉ BEDOYA CARPENTE M-40
- TOMEK MURAWSKI M-30
3045 ŁUKASZ KABALA M-30
3060 PIOTR SZABAT M-20
2779 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
3814 AGNIESZKA KLIBER K-20
4598 KRZYSZTOF WITKOWSKI M-30
3713 BARTŁOMIEJ RODAK M-30
3253 EWELINA AUGUSTYN K-40
2105 SŁAWOMIR OBRĘBSKI M-50
- VLADYSLAV ULIANOV M-20
2832 DOBROMIR HERZOG M-40
- SEBASTIAN PASZKIEL M-50
4716 ALEKSANDRA MAJEWSKA K-20
3261 LECH JASIŃSKI M-30
2123 JAKUB KONIUSZY M-30
3654 MICHAŁ PULCINSKI M-40
3285 FILIP SZYMCZYK M-30
2351 WOJCIECH DUCZMAL M-40
- MICHAŁ PISAREK M-30
3288 MARIUSZ KUCHARCZYK M-40
3295 DARIUSZ STELMACH M-30
3885 MARIUSZ KLIMOWICZ M-50
3863 PIOTR TKACZYK M-20
3320 PIOTR GRYBOŚ M-40
3350 TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI M-50
3334 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-20
- MICHAŁ ZARZYCKI M-30
- PAULA DERKUS K-20
- TOMASZ BONIKOWSKI M-50
3911 KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAKIEWICZ M-30
3359 WOJCIECH SEWERYN M-50
3912 JÓZEF KOWALSKI M-50
- VLADIMIR AGAEV M-30
3381 KRZYSZTOF HOŁUBOWICZ M-50
3488 EDMUND JASTRZEMBSKI M-40
4445 OLIWER ĆWIK M-20
3474 TOMASZ SADOWSKI M-40
4478 JAKUB MAJEWSKI M-30
3471 AGNIESZKA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-40
4416 GRZEGORZ POTONIEC M-30
- MICHAŁ HAŁACZKIEWICZ M-20
3500 KRZYSZTOF PSZONA M-40
3992 PIOTR BLASZCZYK M-40
- YAHIA GUENZDOUZ M-20
32 NELE ALDER-BAERENS K-40
4 BONIFACE WAMBUA NDUVA M-30
4460 KRZYSZTOF PYKA M-30