XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A219 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A115 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A114 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
C146 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
A248 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A155 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
A234 SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- Kinder Joy of moving #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- Kinder Joy of moving by GUSTAS ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
A200 NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A199 NIELSEN POLSKA 8 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
C120 RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
B101 #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
A501 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 1 130 zł
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A221 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
A174 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
C141 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A252 RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A238 WINIARY I DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A237 WINIARY II DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A601 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A148 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A147 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
- Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
- Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
C601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
A250 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
A130 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
C128 #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
C129 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
C130 Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
B121 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
A163 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Schenker Technology Center 2 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Schenker Technology Center 1 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
A210 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
C136 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B147 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B142 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B146 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
B149 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
B148 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B116 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
A137 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
A503 Auchan Retail Polska 1 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A504 Auchan Retail Polska 2 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ