XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
A197 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
B226 RCTMs ADAM BURDAN  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- RCTMs II ADAM BURDAN  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
A225 Byle do przodu. ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
B187 Firma Zatorski ADAM GĘBALA  
B194 OMD TEAM ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
A322 TripleA ADRIAN OKUROWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
A109 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
A265 Sandoz Running Team 1 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A281 Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A280 Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A294 Sandoz Running Team 3 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A264 Sandoz Running Team 2 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
- KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
B221 Kuryłowicz & Associates AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A338 Good Ekipa AGNIESZKA SIERMIŃSKA  
A303 T-Mobile Running Team 1 AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A316 Panasonic Running Team AGNIESZKA BARAŃSKA  
A172 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
B186 RUNNAIRS Łukasiewicz-ILOT Team AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA  
A318 T-Mobile Running Team 3 AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
B292 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
B291 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A336 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 AGNIESZKA GUSZPIT  
A335 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 AGNIESZKA GUSZPIT  
B236 NBRC Turystyka ALAN SZAŁAŃSKI  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
A257 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A256 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
B188 BLUE YONDER TEAM ALEKSANDRA TOMCZAK  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
A230 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A101 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
B225 Ferrero Team IV ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B224 Ferrero Team III ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B223 Ferrero Team II ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A108 Nielsen Media 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A211 Napollo ANDRZEJ WILK  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
B222 Ferrero Team I ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A107 Nielsen Media 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
B153 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
B263 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
A199 JTENDO ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A207 BOŚ Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A277 KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- DHL Run Club ANETA FABIANSKA  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
A159 Candellux speed of light ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
B234 EY Biega ANETA LEMIESZ  
B158 DHL Global Forwarding nr 3 ANNA GLIB  
A297 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
B232 Gazele z AWF ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
B142 DHL Global Forwarding nr 1 ANNA GLIB  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
B141 DHL Global Forwarding nr 2 ANNA GLIB  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
A506 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
122% / 1 220 zł
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B201 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
A334 W Tempie InterRisk ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A262 CTP ANNA ZEGAR  
A128 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
A146 TAJfunny ANNA TAJERKAUF  
A315 WT RUNNERS ANNA SUWIŃSKA (NYKAZA)  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
A160 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A161 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B190 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B230 Perfect Runner Team ARTUR KERN  
A214 Norton Rose Fulbright - Easy ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A119 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
B216 Bibby Run Team BARBARA DZIDA  
A253 Hufiec Warszawa Ochota BARBARA CZERNECKA  
A208 Nazwa do ustalenia BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A317 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
B253 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
B208 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
A268 Exatel Running Team BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
B164 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B210 ERGO Hestia Running Team III BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B165 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
A238 T-Mobile Running Team BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A298 T-mobile Running Team 2 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
B145 MBB BOGUSŁAW BROŻYNA  
B192 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B193 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A137 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
- RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
A289 ZAPALENIE PŁUC DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A324 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A402 Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A407 Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A228 Kebab Gang DANIEL TYMIŃSKI  
B214 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team I DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B212 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team II DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B213 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team III DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B211 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team IV DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B167 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_WARKA DANIELA NOWAK  
A183 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A104 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A103 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
B207 AKTYWNI DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B206 WINIARY DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B604 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A255 AI Clearing DARIUSZ CIEŚLA  
A156 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A150 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A510 Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A249 DzikurCrew DOMINIKA KOPCZYŃSKA  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A221 Team ZabieganeDni DOROTA SIERECKA  
B215 TBS Warsaw DOROTA SYNOWIEC  
A200 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA TRAWICKA  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A124 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
A302 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
A301 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
B268 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
B287 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
B151 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
B150 Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
B262 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
A141 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
A288 Drużyna M2 FRANCISZEK KALIŃSKI  
A106 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A105 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A220 PKP Energetyka IV GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A266 Schenker Technology Center - Blue GRZEGORZ GALA  
B243 Demant GRZEGORZ KOSSOWSKI  
A267 Schenker Technology Center - Yellow GRZEGORZ GALA