XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
A143 Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
B101 #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A132 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
C113 eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
A163 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
- BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A108 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B132 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
B133 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
A138 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
A139 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A114 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
A118 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A133 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
C144 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
A208 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B119 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
B153 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
C117 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
B127 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B126 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
A172 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care I PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A154 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
B139 RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
A223 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
A169 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
C125 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
A184 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A183 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A182 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
A181 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A268 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A267 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
B137 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
C132 FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
A258 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 1 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Usługi Finansowe KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
A219 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
C124 Edipresse OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
C126 Angry Bubbles STEFAN VETRILA  
A222 Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
C131 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A220 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
A221 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
A225 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Fake2 KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
A241 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A240 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A238 WINIARY I DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A237 WINIARY II DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
C139 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A243 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A269 Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Kinder Joy of moving #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER