XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Performance Media Team 2 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- RCTMs II ADAM BURDAN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Angry Bubbles STEFAN VETRILA  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- W PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- OBI 065 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- Catch us if you can ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- qw ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- LOT - Lack Of Training PIOTR ŻUK  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA-ŁADNA  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
- Anteeo KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
- swanna.waw.pl/ PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
- TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Tu się biega PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Festina Lente Ortopedia Dziecięca Poznań PAWEŁ GŁÓWKA  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Fake2 KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK