XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
B114 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B115 Dziewczyny z Kopernika MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B116 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
B117 Soplicowianie KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
B118 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B119 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B120 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B121 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B122 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
B123 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B124 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
B125 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
B126 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
B127 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B128 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
B129 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
B130 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B131 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B132 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
B133 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOPI MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
B134 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B135 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
B136 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
B137 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
B138 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
B139 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B140 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B141 DHL Global Forwarding nr 2 ANNA GLIB  
B142 DHL Global Forwarding nr 1 ANNA GLIB  
B143 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOP I i przyjaciele MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
B144 TU SIĘ BIEGA PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI  
B145 MBB BOGUSŁAW BROŻYNA  
B146 PKP Energetyka I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
B147 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ TEAM 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B148 Makabi Warszawa Team Alef MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
B150 Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
B151 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
B153 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
B154 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa Ratusz WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI  
B156 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa KATARZYNA BANASIK  
B157 Prokuratoria Generalna DPME WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
B158 DHL Global Forwarding nr 3 ANNA GLIB  
B159 GKS Andrzejewo KAMIL RYBINSKI  
B160 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ PLANNING MICHAŁ DYCHTO  
B161 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B162 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
B163 Accenture Relay Heroes MACIEJ BLOCH  
B164 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B165 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B166 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
B167 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_WARKA DANIELA NOWAK  
B168 Neuro Team PAULINA FONDERSKA  
B169 Drunk Samurai KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
B170 Drunk Samurai TEPPEI IZUMI  
B171 Drunk Samurai C YORIKO TERADA  
B172 Buro Happold TOMASZ GÓRSKI  
B173 ForDziki z Plaży SYLWIA BRODOWSKA  
B174 Big Bad Wolf PAWEŁ DURYS  
B175 Żywcem zabiegani 2.0 - oddział Południe. MACIEJ OZIMIŃSKI  
B176 CLV Bohaterki team 1 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
B177 CLV Bohaterki team 2 MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
B178 Optima Cardio 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
B179 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
B180 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B181 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B182 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
B183 Optima Cardio 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
B184 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
B185 ClientEarth Prawnicy dla Ziemi KAMILA DRZEWICKA  
B186 RUNNAIRS Łukasiewicz-ILOT Team AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA  
B187 Firma Zatorski ADAM GĘBALA  
B188 BLUE YONDER TEAM ALEKSANDRA TOMCZAK  
B189 TOPSIL GLOBAL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
B190 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
B191 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
B192 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B193 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B194 OMD TEAM ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
B196 T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
B197 Biegnij z ProService: Skurcz Team RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B198 Biegnij z ProService: Żwawe Wierchy RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B199 Nie znamy się MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI  
B200 Mukainada MACIEJ HOCHMAN  
B201 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
B202 ALTO RUN TEAM 2 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
B203 NetRunners MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI  
B204 VATENGERS DAT LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI  
B205 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
B206 WINIARY DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B207 AKTYWNI DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B208 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
B209 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
B210 ERGO Hestia Running Team III BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B211 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team IV DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B212 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team II DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B213 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team III DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B214 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team I DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B215 TBS Warsaw DOROTA SYNOWIEC  
B216 Bibby Run Team BARBARA DZIDA  
B217 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_HQ MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI  
B218 CRIDO Drużyna MARIETTA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B219 Fiserv Runners MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
B220 CRIDO Biega MARIETTA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B221 Kuryłowicz & Associates AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
B222 Ferrero Team I ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B223 Ferrero Team II ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B224 Ferrero Team III ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B225 Ferrero Team IV ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B226 RCTMs ADAM BURDAN  
B227 DLL - Biegam z Wrzaskiem JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B228 BASF DRAGONS KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
B229 BASF LEJDIS KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
B230 Perfect Runner Team ARTUR KERN  
B231 Colliers MAŁGORZATA CIECHANOWSKA  
B232 Gazele z AWF ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA  
B233 Żórawski Team I JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
B234 EY Biega ANETA LEMIESZ  
B235 Eracent Running Team PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI  
B236 NBRC Turystyka ALAN SZAŁAŃSKI  
B242 Tatra Running Coach Kuba JAKUB WIŚNIEWSKI  
B243 Demant GRZEGORZ KOSSOWSKI  
B253 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
B254 Bird & Bird MARCIN GROCHOWSKI  
B255 REAL SME PKO BP TEAM PIOTR PAZDAN  
B256 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B257 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B258 PMV TOMASZ LIBERKA  
B259 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
B260 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
B261 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
B262 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
B263 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
B267 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
B268 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
B269 Stefaniuk & Wspólnicy PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B270 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
B271 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
B272 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
B273 GEOalpin team LECH SALONI  
B274 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
B275 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B276 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B277 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
B278 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B279 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B280 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B281 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B282 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
B283 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
B284 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
B285 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B286 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B287 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
B288 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
B289 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
B290 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
B291 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
B292 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
B298 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
B299 Stryker Medical Team MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
B300 Z wiatrem PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
B401 NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 253,33 zł
B501 NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
B503 WATAHA - COMPENSA S.A. MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B504 Sągorsi MARCIN STACHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
B505 CORDIA ŁUKASZ WĘCŁAWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 055 zł
B506 Auchan Retail Polska 2 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B507 Auchan Retail Polska 1 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B508 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
B601 BKB Lubartów GRZEGORZ OSIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
133% / 1 330 zł
B602 Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 250 zł
B603 Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
150% / 1 500 zł
B604 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł