XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
A108 Nielsen Media 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A107 Nielsen Media 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A125 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B124 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B123 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
A148 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
B298 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A237 Moje 5 składników KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
B107 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
A124 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
A280 Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
B131 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
- KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
B140 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
B287 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
B286 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B279 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B278 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
A166 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
A141 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
A173 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A165 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A174 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
A272 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A271 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A270 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
B166 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
A190 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
B139 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B271 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B270 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
A231 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 2 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
A117 Meta już blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
A116 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
A189 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
B132 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
B262 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
B261 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
B260 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
B206 WINIARY DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
B190 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
A230 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
B205 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
B254 Bird & Bird MARCIN GROCHOWSKI  
A330 Sportgas RunningTeam KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
- Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
A329 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
B253 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
B222 Ferrero Team I ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
A286 LeeWrangler - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
B115 Dziewczyny z Kopernika MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B116 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A157 MSD Running Club - team 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A198 Solaris Optics KAMIL ŁĘCKI  
A199 JTENDO ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A182 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A215 4fun PATRYK BUDKOWSKI  
A205 Accenture Research i Przyjaciele TOMASZ SŁONIEWSKI  
A206 K.S.Celestyna i Przyjaciele IWONA MĄKOSZA  
A207 BOŚ Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
B181 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B180 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B182 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
B156 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa KATARZYNA BANASIK  
A344 Bluesoft MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A213 GaleriaKostki.pl GRZEZGORZ KAZIMIERSKI  
A214 Norton Rose Fulbright - Easy ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
A221 Team ZabieganeDni DOROTA SIERECKA  
A222 Sii Running Team KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA  
B173 ForDziki z Plaży SYLWIA BRODOWSKA  
B147 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ TEAM 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
A223 Siła Peletonu KAROLINA CHODOWIEC  
B148 Makabi Warszawa Team Alef MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A229 PepsiCo On The Run KUBA WOŹNIAK  
B165 ERGO Hestia Running Team BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
B164 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
A238 T-Mobile Running Team BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A261 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
A239 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A240 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A241 SKANSKA team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
B157 Prokuratoria Generalna DPME WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A262 CTP ANNA ZEGAR  
B158 DHL Global Forwarding nr 3 ANNA GLIB  
A252 WETERANI RP PIOTR NOWICKI  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
A253 Hufiec Warszawa Ochota BARBARA CZERNECKA  
A254 Sunday Runners MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
- Catch us if you can ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- qw ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
A295 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
B172 Buro Happold TOMASZ GÓRSKI  
A278 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A287 No Limit ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI  
B174 Big Bad Wolf PAWEŁ DURYS  
A288 Drużyna M2 FRANCISZEK KALIŃSKI  
A296 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A297 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
A298 T-mobile Running Team 2 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
B188 BLUE YONDER TEAM ALEKSANDRA TOMCZAK  
A197 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
B189 TOPSIL GLOBAL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
A309 CORDIA NATALIA JAKIMOW  
A310 SGW - Silni Gotowi Wytrzymali KATARZYNA BORUTA  
A311 #wkOBIetachsiła POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A312 bor OBIKI POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A313 Kantar Runners MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
A346 OBI 065+077 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
- OBI 065 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A345 OBI Toruń POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
B214 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team I DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B213 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team III DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
A343 OBI TYCHY 049 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A342 039 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A326 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM II ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A327 GS & Friends MIGUEL PAULINO  
A328 PEKABEX Mszczonów JANUSZ KOWALSKI  
B229 BASF LEJDIS KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
B221 Kuryłowicz & Associates AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
B197 Biegnij z ProService: Skurcz Team RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B198 Biegnij z ProService: Żwawe Wierchy RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B230 Perfect Runner Team ARTUR KERN