XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- Piwoński Budujemy KAMIL RYBINSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- Performance Media Team 2 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- RCTMs II ADAM BURDAN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Angry Bubbles STEFAN VETRILA  
- W PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- OBI 065 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- LOT - Lack Of Training PIOTR ŻUK  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA-ŁADNA  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Tu się biega PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- LeeWrangler - Truchtacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- Festina Lente Ortopedia Dziecięca Poznań PAWEŁ GŁÓWKA  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Fake2 KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A101 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
A102 Narodowa Agencja programu Erasmus+ i Europejskiego Korpusu Solidarności ŁUKASZ SMOGOROWSKI  
A103 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A104 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A105 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A106 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A107 Nielsen Media 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A108 Nielsen Media 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A109 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A110 Obiboki 013 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A111 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
A112 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A114 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A116 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
A117 Meta już blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A118 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A119 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A120 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
A121 Cogit RADEK KOZIEJA  
A122 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A124 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
A125 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A126 Nielsen IQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A127 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A128 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A129 Nielsen IQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A134 Nielsen IQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A135 Nielsen IQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A136 Nielsen IQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A137 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A138 Owieczki Dariusza POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
A141 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
A142 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A143 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
A144 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A145 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A146 TAJfunny ANNA TAJERKAUF  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A148 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
A150 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A151 PIAP Space Runners MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI  
A152 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A153 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A154 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
A156 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A157 MSD Running Club - team 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A159 Candellux speed of light ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
A160 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A161 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A162 SKS Poziomki JUSTYNA PLUTA  
A163 Biegniemy dla Ukrainy PAWEL SMIGIELSKI  
A164 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A165 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A166 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A167 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A168 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A169 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A170 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
A171 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A172 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A173 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
A174 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
A175 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
A176 Palo Alto Networks MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI  
A177 SWO SAP Team 1 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A178 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A179 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 2 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A180 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A182 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN