XVI Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
C502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
C501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
A172 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- One Pfizer 1 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
B114 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B115 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
C127 Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
C113 eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
B177 DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B176 DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B175 DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #2020 MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
A187 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A188 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care I PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
- Kontoor Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Kontoor - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A175 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
A159 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A158 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
B154 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
B156 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B155 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
A103 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
A234 SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
A176 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A177 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A227 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Schenker Technology Center 2 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Schenker Technology Center 1 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
C103 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team PAWEŁ GAWRON  
- XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
C142 Axa Running Team KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
A109 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A250 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
A191 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A200 NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A199 NIELSEN POLSKA 8 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
B111 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B110 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A217 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A216 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A215 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A251 JSLEGAL KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
A131 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
A210 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
C140 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
C136 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
A229 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
C124 Edipresse OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
- UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
A173 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
C125 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
C110 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
A401 Parexel #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A143 Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
A142 Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A184 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A183 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A182 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
A181 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
C505 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A231 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK