42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2006 MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20
1012 MIROSŁAW PASTUSIAK M-30
1013 JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
1014 MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
1049 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2073 JACEK SZYMCZAK M-40
1015 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
1162 MIROSŁAW ŚMIGAJ M-60
1215 ADAM WASIL M-40
1029 MARIUSZ DĘBICKI M-40
1030 ROBERT KUSZYŃSKI M-40
3157 WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
3159 PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-30
2105 ANNA KUSKOWSKA K-30
2106 JACEK GRONEK M-30
4101 DARIUSZ JAKUĆ M-30
2107 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
1028 MARTA WASIK K-30
4013 ANNA PLUTOWSKA K-50
1031 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
4012 KRZYSZTOF KUCHCZYŃSKI M-30
1163 RAFAŁ ŚWIEJKOWSKI M-40
1212 TOMASZ JÓZEFOWSKI M-40
1164 RAFAŁ OLEJNIK M-40
4014 MICHAŁ GUMKOWSKI M-20
3051 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
3052 JOHANN GRABNER M-50
1165 GRZEGORZ PATEREK M-40
3053 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-40
3069 ANDRZEJ USOWSKI M-30
1214 GRZEGORZ WASIL M-40
1130 DAMIAN MIKA M-50
1046 AGATA MORAWIEC K-30
2021 JOLANTA ZAPAŁOWSKA K-50
1213 ADAM LOREK M-40
1131 TOMASZ CHROBAK M-40
1048 ANUAR BADRITDINOV M-30
4102 KRZYSZTOF KRZTOŃ M-30
2022 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
4133 PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
1083 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
2023 MAGDALENA CŁAPA K-20
1132 ADAM ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-40
4028 ANGELIKA ZBIEĆ K-30
4134 DARIUSZ ZBIEĆ M-30
3067 WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
4067 AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA K-30
4029 JIM WATSON M-40
4030 LYNSEY WATSON K-40
1133 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
4135 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
3068 DAWID MASIAKOWSKI M-20
4103 MAREK ŁAJKOWSKI M-30
1062 MARIUSZ GRYBKO M-30
1178 AGNIESZKA MASYS K-40
1063 MARCIN KOZUBEK M-20
2122 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
1065 REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
1064 BŁAŻEJ MAJEWSKI M-30
4166 TOMASZ KRZEMIONKA M-30
2123 ERNEST MALINOWSKI M-40
2038 STANISŁAW BYWALEC M-40
2040 KATHRYN LAKE K-20
1179 ROBERT AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
2124 ROMAN NEUGEBAUER M-50
1180 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
1181 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
2155 LILANA WYKURZ K-40
2039 MARCIN PALACZ M-40
3176 MATHIAS BØGELUND M-20
4047 SZYMON BEDNARCZYK M-40
3177 JOANNA KULIGOWSKA K-30
4048 JOANNA GILAROWSKA K-40
3178 GRZEGORZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
4049 ADAM WACHOWIAK M-30
3036 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
3084 WOJCIECH HUNKIEWICZ M-40
4167 PRZEMEK PAWKO M-30
1079 RADOSŁAW WRÓBEL M-40
2156 JOANNA CZERENKIEWICZ-PAŁUCKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
3087 SAITO GON M-40
1080 PIOTR ŁASKA M-30
2157 KONRAD ROMANIAK M-50
1229 WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
3088 MARIUSZ DZIEDZIC M-20
- JACOBO SILVA M-40
- GRZEGORZ GRELECKI M-20
- JULIEN PÉROL M-40
4169 BOGUSŁAW STOLECKI M-40
1082 HUBERT GOZDECKI M-20
2055 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
1047 TOMASZ KUSAL M-20
1195 PIOTR JACZYŃSKI M-30
4149 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-30
2056 KAMILA BĄK K-40
4150 PIOTR BUCHHOLZ M-40
2057 MATEUSZ PRZYBYŁO M-20
3193 KONRAD STĘPIEŃ M-20
4151 SYLWIA OSTOLSKA K-40
1096 ADAM CISŁO M-20
1194 JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
3106 TONNY CASTILLA M-30
1098 BEATA SZWANKE K-40
2089 RAFAŁ WILK M-20
1196 DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
4065 TOMASZ FRITZKOWSKI M-30
4066 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
1197 BARTOSZ TOMANEK M-30
3107 MATEUSZ MALEC M-20
1097 ANDRZEJ MIRKIEWICZ M-60
3108 WILLIAM WALDER M-30
2090 ŁUKASZ TOMASIAK M-30
3195 BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
3138 DARIUSZ GŁĘBIKOWSKI M-50
2139 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
3035 KRZYSZTOF ZMUDA M-40
1100 ROBERT NOGAL M-40
1146 ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
1116 PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
3196 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
2091 MATEUSZ POLUCH M-30
3034 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
1114 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
1115 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
4084 GRZEGORZ KUSZEK M-30
3140 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
4085 ADRIAN CZOSNYKA M-40
3230 PAWEŁ ŚRAMA M-30
4086 MARCIN WÓJCIK M-40
1117 SŁAWEK OŁUB M-40
3141 TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
4183 PIOTR KOSMAN M-40
1147 EWA KULIGA K-40
2141 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
2140 PAWEŁ PAROL M-40
4117 PIOTR KACZMAREK M-40
2074 TOMASZ TOMECKI M-30
- WALDEMAR WERBIŃSKI M-60
2075 ARKADIUSZ NEUMAN M-40
1148 MICHAŁ KULIGA M-30
1149 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
- IWONA JUŹWIŃSKA K-40
3124 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
3122 ŁUKASZ TATYS M-30
4118 KRZYSZTOF CYGAN M-20
4119 MATEUSZ BRUŹDZIAK M-20
3123 JACEK JAKUSIK M-50
3212 MICHAŁ NAJBERG M-30
2004 MAREK LATKA M-30
3213 MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- TOMASZ SERĘGA M-40
2005 ALEKSY SZABLICKI M-60
3214 SŁAWOMIR BOROWIEC M-40
1228 MICHAŁ STOŁOWSKI M-40
3267 MICHAŁ HICZEWSKI M-30
3158 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
2199 GRZEGORZ GRABOWSKI M-50
4184 MACIEJ RYGACKI M-20
3232 PAWEŁ WALASEK M-40
4185 RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
2172 BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK M-20
2173 PAWEŁ CHOJECKI M-40
2175 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
3234 ROBERT MARCZUK M-40
4201 TOMEK GÓRZKOWSKI M-40
4202 MARCIN KUSIAK M-40
4203 MACIEJ WALCZYBOK M-30
- MICHAŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
1231 KONSTANCJA TANJGA K-30
3002 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M-30
2200 JAN DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI M-30
2201 ADAM DRYGALSKI M-40
1232 TOMASZ ŁYŻWIŃSKI M-50
3020 KAMIL DĄBROWA M-40
2241 JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-40
4221 BARTŁOMIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
4222 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
4220 JAKUB LENARCZYK M-40
2217 GRZEGORZ CZARNOTA M-20
4238 GRZEGORZ KWIESIELEWICZ M-40
4236 ANGELIKA PILAKOWSKA K-30
2221 JAN MŁYNARCZYK M-40
4237 ADAM NIEWĘGŁOWSKI M-40
2220 MARCIN FUDALEJ M-40
3250 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M-30
3251 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M-40
3252 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
2240 BOHDAN ISHCHUK M-20
2239 JANUSZ OCHAB M-40
2259 ANDRZEJ SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
2260 JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-20
2261 WOJCIECH SOSZYŃSKI M-40
4258 KINGA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
4259 URSZULA KACZMARSKA K-40
3018 ALEXANDER BETTS M-40
3019 RAHIL SACHAK-PATWA M-20
4260 AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
3268 KUBA PAWLAK M-30
1247 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ M-50