42. PZU ORLEN Warsaw Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
2077 MARIUSZ NIEMAS M-50
3024 PRZEMYSŁAW NIEMCZUK M-40
3098 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
3281 WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
240% / 840 zł
4237 ADAM NIEWĘGŁOWSKI M-40
4219 MARCIN NIEWOLSKI M-30
1100 ROBERT NOGAL M-40
2126 DANIEL NOWAK M-30
2182 GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ NOWAK M-30
3008 JAKUB NOWAK M-30
2139 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
4131 WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
1018 KATARZYNA NOWICKA K-40
2081 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-50
4078 MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
1209 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-20
1246 BARTOSZ NOWORYTA M-40
3007 DARIUSZ NOŻYŃSKI M-40
2239 JANUSZ OCHAB M-40
1236 ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
3058 ZBIGNIEW OJRZYŃSKI M-40
1091 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-30
3198 VITALIY OKSENIUK M-20
3040 ARKADIUSZ OLEARCZYK M-40
1164 RAFAŁ OLEJNIK M-40
1112 FILIP OLENDER M-20
1226 ZBIGNIEW OLESIŃSKI M-60
4148 AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
3049 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-50
3062 ŁUKASZ OLSZYNA M-40
1117 SŁAWEK OŁUB M-40
4077 MARCIN OPALSKI M-20
1006 STANISŁAW ORLICKI M-60
1040 EDWARD ORŁOWSKI M-40
1075 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
1200 RADOSŁAW ORZECHOWSKI M-30
1216 MACIEJ OSIŃSKI M-40
1004 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
3002 ŁUKASZ OSKIERKO M-30
4180 ANNA OSŁOWSKA K-30
4121 IRENEUSZ OSTASZEWSKI M-40
4151 SYLWIA OSTOLSKA K-40
3257 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
3120 WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
4032 ELŻBIETA PABIAN K-50
2138 MICHAŁ PACHULSKI M-20
3115 PAWEŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
2012 ANDRZEJ PĄGOWSKI M-40
1020 ADAM PAJĄK M-50
4178 IGOR PAKUŁA M-20
2039 MARCIN PALACZ M-40
3118 DENNIS PAPESCH M-30
2140 PAWEŁ PAROL M-40
1007 WOJCIECH PASEK M-60
1054 MATEUSZ PASIERSKI M-30
1012 MIROSŁAW PASTUSIAK M-30
2085 JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30
2082 PAULINA PASTUSZENKO K-30
4006 STANISŁAW PASZKOWSKI M-40
4058 ANNA PASZTOR K-30
3059 DARIUSZ PATALAN M-40
1165 GRZEGORZ PATEREK M-40
1284 ADAM PATROŃSKI M-20 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
188% / 660,47 zł
4167 PRZEMEK PAWKO M-30
3268 KUBA PAWLAK M-30
4233 TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
4286 REMIGIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
540% / 1 890,60 zł
4096 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
3261 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
1174 JOANNA PĘCZKOWSKA K-40
3181 KRISTIAN WERNER PEDERSEN M-20
3195 BARTŁOMIEJ PĘDZICH M-30
2205 CZESŁAW PELC M-60
- JULIEN PÉROL M-40
4265 MICHAŁ PIĘDEL M-30
4135 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
1066 KRZYSZTOF PIETRASZEK M-30
2165 SYLWESTER PIETRON M-30
1181 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
1180 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
2216 TOMASZ PIETRZYK M-20
2027 JACEK PIKUŁA M-30
4236 ANGELIKA PILAKOWSKA K-30
2094 FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
3047 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
1115 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
1024 MARCIN PIOTROWSKI M-40
4063 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI M-30
2242 JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ K-40
2006 MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20
3041 JULITA PIWOŃSKA K-40
4013 ANNA PLUTOWSKA K-50
2184 ADAM PODSIADŁO M-30
2009 WŁODZIMIERZ POKŁADOWSKI M-40
1156 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
4023 DAMIAN POLITAŃSKI M-20
2091 MATEUSZ POLUCH M-30
3130 PRZEMYSŁAW PONIKOWSKI M-30
1225 BARBARA POPEK K-40
3251 MARIUSZ PORĘBSKI M-40
1157 PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
3140 MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
2133 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-40
4164 JERZY PRUSAŁOWICZ M-50
4226 MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA-GŁODEK K-40
3112 SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
1190 ANDRZEJ PRZEWOREK M-50
1185 MARIUSZ PRZYBYŁ M-30
2057 MATEUSZ PRZYBYŁO M-20
1247 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ M-50
1222 WOJCIECH PRZYBYSZ M-30
2148 MICHAŁ PRZYTARSKI M-40
3252 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-40
2033 MAGDALENA PUCZYŃSKA K-30
4037 RENATA PUCZYŃSKA K-40
3242 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
3036 WOJCIECH PYTLIK M-30
3216 PEDRO QUEIRÓS M-30
2227 BOGUSZ RACZYŃSKI M-30
2065 MAGDALENA RADZIMIRSKA K-20
3136 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
4082 MIROSŁAW RAJSKI M-40
2052 EIRIK RAMSLI M-20
1026 DARIUSZ RATAJCZAK M-30
4245 MAGDALENA RAWICKA-POLNIK K-30
2031 ANNA RAWSKA - ŚMIECIUCH K-50
2178 TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
1217 MAREK REICH M-30
2206 PIOTR RESZKA M-40
- FRANK RICHTER M-30
4172 MARIA RODZIK K-30
3209 KAMIL RODZOŚ M-30
1014 MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
4040 MICHAŁ ROGE M-30
2157 KONRAD ROMANIAK M-50
4209 ANNA ROMANIUK K-40
4066 PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
3203 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
1235 PIOTR ROSIŃSKI M-40
2096 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-60
4074 ARNAUD ROSSOCELO M-30
4115 MEL ROWLAND M-20
4170 ŁUKASZ RÓŻALSKI M-40
4260 AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
1206 RAFAŁ RUDNICKI M-40
3284 MACIEJ RUDNIKOWSKI M-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
114% / 400 zł
1120 ŁUKASZ RUPNIAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ RURKA M-50
2266 PIOTR RUSZNIAK M-40
2166 MACIEJ RUTA M-40
4059 JAREK RYBACZUK M-40
1015 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
2175 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
2125 MAREK RYBSKI M-60
4026 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-40
4184 MACIEJ RYGACKI M-20
4285 ŁUKASZ RYŃSKI M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
214% / 750 zł
2066 MIKOŁAJ RYZOP M-20
1134 RADOSŁAW RZEPECKI M-40
3019 RAHIL SACHAK-PATWA M-20
3210 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-30
1069 MAREK SADOWSKI M-50
1023 SEBASTIAN SADURSKI M-30
3247 MICHAŁ SAJ M-40
3144 PAWEŁ SALAMON M-30
1009 PIOTR SAWICKI M-30
4112 ADRIAN SEKURA M-40
4255 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
4225 JAKUB SENDER M-30
- TOMASZ SERĘGA M-40
1167 PIOTR SEREMAK M-20
1171 MAREK SIBA M-40
4140 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
1129 ARTUR SIERY M-30
1025 DOMINIK SIKORSKI M-40
- JACOBO SILVA M-40
4144 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
1043 PIOTR SITEK M-40
2167 PAWEŁ SIUZDAK M-20
2042 MARCIN SIWAK M-40
3021 JERZY SKARŻYŃSKI M-60
3124 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
3034 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
2203 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
4010 MACIEJ ŚLIWA M-30
4266 JAKUB ŚLIWIAK M-20
3032 ADAM ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
4145 ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-40
1056 AREK SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
4053 SŁAWOMIR SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
1114 NAZAR SMERECZAŃSKI M-20
1187 GERARD ŚMIECHOWICZ M-50
1162 MIROSŁAW ŚMIGAJ M-60
3101 PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI M-40
3029 DAWID SMOLAK M-30
2198 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
1153 ŁUKASZ SOBCZYK M-40
2150 PAULINA SOBIESZAK-SKURA K-40
1011 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
2030 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40