5. Bridgestone Marathon Relay - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
446 GetInData Kafka ADAM KAWA  
447 GetInData Flink ADAM KAWA  
- Wspieramy Amazonki! ADRIANNA ZALEWSKA  
372 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- KPMG Running Team DA AGATA DORCZUK  
479 Zdyszani.pl AGATA WALIGÓRSKA  
418 Bridgestone B-Olympic AGNIESZKA MICHOTA  
- PGE Energetic Running AGNIESZKA PARTYKA  
367 KPA AGNIESZKA MASZEWSKA-BĄCAL  
516 NatWest Poland AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK  
861 Orbis Team AGNIESZKA SERWIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 650 zł
332 run Girls run AGNIESZKA MARCZAK  
- Drużyna FIT ALEKSANDRA WOSZCZYK  
329 MYKK AMELIA KALUKIEWICZ  
406 Dzicy Brodacze ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI  
490 Anioły i Demony Asfaltu #1 ANDRZEJ SUWALD  
404 Pędzące Leniwce ANDRZEJ RYBIŃSKI  
361 Eneria Runners #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
362 Eneria Runners #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
461 Sztafeta z Grochowa ANDRZEJ TURZYNIECKI  
456 Biegamy - Pole Mokotowskie Team ANITA WIATR  
440 Ana Iza Kaśka ANNA ZABOST  
311 BÓBR Tłuszcz ANNA BYCZUK  
388 M3 ANNA MORAWSKA  
802 Truchtem do mety ANNA SERAFIN Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
108% / 700 zł
465 BiegamBoLubię Ostrołęka ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA  
466 BiegamBoLubię Ostrołęka ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA  
325 MILA 2 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
316 MILA 1 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
324 MILA 3 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
320 Girls in Tech - Poland ANNA ZAPAŁ  
323 MILA 4 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
365 MILA 5 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
487 Gorące ziemniaczki ANNA TOBIASZ  
437 Slow Jogging Białołęka ANNA SOŁDECKA  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 2 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 1 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 3 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
398 BIEGAJĄCE GATKI ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ  
373 Rembertów Team No. 1 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
414 Colian na Start! Gazy ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
413 Colian na Start! Jednorodni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
412 Colian na Start! Appetyczni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
495 Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów ARTUR BAŁABAS  
467 P&G Vibrant Living ARTUR MOSTOWSKI  
453 Reprezentacja oś. św. Antoniego ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI  
525 ZAPRZYSIĘGLI BIEGACZE ARTUR JAN BUKOWSKI  
505 KS Atak Agykola BARTEK PIETRUSZEWSKI  
- .... BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI  
803 wkurw_team Dzikie Pufaki BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
116% / 753 zł
480 Zagłębiowski Klub Oyama Karate BARTOSZ PAJDAK  
393 Racefighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie BEATA NOWAKOWSKA  
513 Bell BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
405 RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie BOŻENA WIERCIOCH  
340 BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM CEZARY NIEBUDEK  
- Los Trepos DAMIAN ZDANOWICZ  
515 Polonia Bydgoszcz Sekcja Lekkoatletyczna DAMIAN WIERZYŃSKI  
384 Zabiegani DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
357 ADHD - AAD DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI  
341 JTENDO DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY  
- Biegnące Wieprze I DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
- Biegnące Wieprze III DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
- SEDrun DAWID SZATTEN  
468 Drużyna IronMana DOROTA PRUS  
356 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA NIEMCZYŃSKA  
342 Nutella Students ELA FERENC  
470 PZU Sport Team 1 ELWIRA KOSTRZEWA  
331 Żółwikerki ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK  
761 Wyczesani EMIL UŹDZIŁO Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
124% / 800 zł
396 Bolesław EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
407 Crido EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
403 Markowi Biegacze EWA SZYSZKO  
701 Pizzochłony EWA ZAJKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
139% / 900 zł
301 Reebok Run Crew EWA ANNA DANIELEK  
317 Leśne Szychy EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA  
- Bridgestone Team 1 FILIP KARCZMARCZYK  
501 API TEAM GRZEGORZ MYSTKOWSKI  
478 Pączki GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK  
512 K -TEAM ILONA KUCHARSKA  
- TurboDziki IRENEUSZ MENDREK  
339 Gide IWONA REK  
742 Asseco Active Team IWONA WIŚNIEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 650 zł
353 Paso a paso IZABELA KACZMAREK  
782 Wieliszew Biega IZABELA KOWNACKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
117% / 755 zł
- NovoNordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
523 #doporzygu JACEK ZAWISTOWSKI  
524 Bobowscy JACEK BOBOWSKI  
306 Żółwiki JACEK WALCZAK  
460 Drużyna Mateusza JACEK OLECHOWSKI  
423 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
422 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
421 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
420 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
520 Byle do mety Panowie JACEK BAJOREK  
308 ConnectPoint 1 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
309 ConnectPoint 2 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
395 Piwo na mecie JAREK DOMANSKI  
- RunneRB JAROSLAW KURKOWSKI  
433 Strumyk 21 Biega JOANNA HASS-KALITA  
354 RUN TEAM MILEJÓW JOANNA JAGIEŁŁO  
425 Czad ekipa JÓZEF WIERZBOWSKI  
338 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
328 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
327 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
351 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
326 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
842 PAHnące Biegaczki JUSTYNA SADOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 650 zł
449 PFK Team Olecko KAMIL SOWA  
348 Biegowy Terror KAMIL RODZOŚ  
364 Elitmind Running Team KAMIL KOWOLIK  
428 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK I KAMIL BĄKOWICZ  
394 #pgrbemowo KAMIL SZMITOWICZ  
322 BRD (Biegacze Radę Dadzą) KAMIL SZCZUROWSKI  
518 Tłumacze Biegacze KAMILA TRAJNEROWICZ  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 1 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
452 Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
374 Laugaskokk KÁRI STEINAR KARLSSON  
321 Sisters' power - K Team KAROLINA KAWALEC  
- Power Vols KASIA KUNA  
411 Muszę wiedzieć518 KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK  
703 Serwuski KATARZYNA KUNA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
379% / 2 460 zł
443 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
442 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
335 Mazury Runners KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK  
448 Biegający Cyrk KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK  
303 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi KATARZYNA BORUCH  
310 Zzz KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA  
- Lafiryndy KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ  
804 Przybiegły za wcześnie KLAUDIA BERK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
140% / 910 zł
427 Psychorun KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
469 Deloitte Adventure Team 1 KONSTANCJA TANJGA  
378 Izbicko w Biegu KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYK  
500 PolRun3 KRZYSZTOF MARZĘTA  
471 SZPROT KRZYSZTOF RUDNIK  
392 Naprzód! KRZYSZTOF KUZIN  
359 Biegaj Nisko i Powoli KRZYSZTOF MAGDA  
402 Warsaw Mathematical Institute KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA  
519 Brigdestone1 KRZYSZTOF STOKWISZEWSKI  
347 ЄТС Україна KSENIIA SIDNIEVA  
305 Pstrokate Krejzolki LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
488 nFlo ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI  
429 Bemowo Biega Team Force One ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK  
458 Deloitte Adventure Team ŁUKASZ BIELEWICZ  
432 SUPrunMIS ŁUKASZ SZACHERSKI  
741 Schott Poland ŁUKASZ "BIDON" RAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
218% / 1 415 zł
455 Banda Dziubka MACIEJ DZIUBEK  
702 #arunderground MACIEJ STACHOWIAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
354% / 2 300 zł
459 WAWRYN TEAM MACIEJ WAWRYNIUK  
822 P&G Targowek Plant Natural Born Runners MACIEJ MISZKURKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 650 zł
352 Drużyna Jasia MACIEJ NOWICKI  
439 DBS MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI  
492 ZAŁOGA G MACIEJ TIJEWSKI  
781 Liczy się dobra zabawa i pot i łzy i krew i browar po MACIEK KOZIARA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
104% / 670 zł
881 Babeczki z rodzynkiem MAGDA DZIARNOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
155% / 1 005 zł
504 POLRUN MAGDALENA ADAMCZYK  
463 Feniks MAGDALENA ADACH-SOSNOWSKA  
472 HAPPY GO LUCKY MAGDALENA SULIMA  
473 ROAD RUNNERS MAGDALENA SULIMA  
475 PĘDZĄCY PRZEZ PRZESTWORZA MAGDALENA SULIMA  
391 BeHappy MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
315 Leśne Szychy MAGDALENA MAJ  
336 Śmigające biedroneczki MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ  
457 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE - LEJDIS MALGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA  
410 Bractwo Biegowe BGK MAŁGORZATA BRZOSKA  
389 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
390 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
486 CWT5 MARCIN MAKUCH  
424 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
344 Vege Runners MARCIN OWCZAREK  
511 Skład węgla i papy MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI  
464 Feniks 2 MARCIN TRONIARZ  
415 Jozef Cytrus Team MARCIN ROZWÓD  
- Elo MARCIN MONIK  
434 Celsa HO 1 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
436 Celsa HO 2 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
435 Celsa HO 3 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
386 Inobe MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
743 Jeże 2 MarMarMar MARCIN CIOSEK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 650 zł
482 CWT1 MARCIN MAKUCH  
843 FO Asics Annopol Team MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 651 zł
485 CWT2 MARCIN MAKUCH  
484 CWT3 MARCIN MAKUCH  
483 CWT4 MARCIN MAKUCH  
506 Białystok Biega Team MAREK DAKOWICZ  
318 AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK MARIOLA FRANCISZKOWICZ  
337 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK MARIUSZ SEWERYNEK  
346 Innvigo MARIUSZ MICHALSKI  
345 WKZ KOZIENICE - BBL MARIUSZ TRACZYK  
350 Dwóch plus Jedna MARIUSZ MAŚLANY  
521 DZIKIE SZTOSY MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA  
313 wkurw_team Warszawa koniec składu MARTA SMOGORZEWSKA  
462 Rydwany Ognia MARZENA HUSZCZA  
498 OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
497 OLX Running Team #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
319 Wpisz cokolwiek MICHAL POLAK  
376 Najlepsi MICHAL LESAK  
368 Grzesiek&Michał&Bernard MICHAŁ KLIMA  
370 Bain Force One MICHAŁ BEZUCH