5. Bridgestone Marathon Relay - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
- xyz SZYMON GŁĄB  
- QWE SZYMON GŁĄB  
- Almost doctors ZUZANNA FITAS  
- Biegnące Wieprze II DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
- Drużyna FIT ALEKSANDRA WOSZCZYK  
- POLRUN MAGDALENA ADAMCZYK  
- SEDrun DAWID SZATTEN  
- ZAPRZYSIĘGLI BIEGACZE ARTUR JAN BUKOWSKI  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 2 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
- API TEAM GRZEGORZ MYSTKOWSKI  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 1 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
- Polpharma PAULINA BIEŃ  
- Skład węgla i papy MARCIN SZPERNALOWSKI  
- Bell BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- PolRun3 KRZYSZTOF MARZĘTA  
- .... BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI  
- DZIKIE SZTOSY MARLENA STRUPIECHOWSKA  
- NWM Rates Centrals MICHAŁ ROBAK  
- Kalenji by Decathlon 3 AREK OSTASZEWSKI  
- Power Vols KASIA KUNA  
- Metro Warszawskie MIKE SKWIRUT  
- PGE Energetic Running AGNIESZKA PARTYKA  
- Wkurw_team Warszawa MICHAŁ SMOGORZEWSKI  
- Bridgestone Team 1 FILIP KARCZMARCZYK  
- RunneRB JAROSLAW KURKOWSKI  
- NovoNordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- WILD HORSES WOJCIECH IGNALEWSKI  
- Polfa W-wa WOJCIECH ŚNIECHOWSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze I DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
- NatWest Poland AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK  
- Wspieramy Amazonki! ADRIANNA ZALEWSKA  
- TurboDziki IRENEUSZ MENDREK  
- OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
- Los Trepos DAMIAN ZDANOWICZ  
- Ministerstwo Zdrowia PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
- OLX Running Team #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
- KPMG Running Team DA AGATA DORCZUK  
- JK Team PAULINA OSIENICKA  
- Biegnące Wieprze III DARIUSZ ADRJAN  
- Polpharma Run Team Stg WIKTOR SZOPIŃSKI  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 1 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom Software & Consulting 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Lafiryndy KATARZYNA KOZAKIEWICZ  
301 Reebok Run Crew EWA ANNA DANIELEK  
302 Wkurw_team Warszawa RAFAŁ DOBROSIELSKI  
303 Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi KATARZYNA BORUCH  
304 Dream Team Milano MONIKA SERWIN  
305 Pstrokate Krejzolki LIDIA BODASZEWSKA  
306 Żółwiki JACEK WALCZAK  
307 SZYBCY WOJCIECH SZYBKA  
308 ConnectPoint 1 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
309 ConnectPoint 2 JAKUB TOMICZEK  
310 Zzz KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA  
311 BÓBR Tłuszcz ANNA BYCZUK  
312 Awendżersi MIROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK  
313 wkurw_team Warszawa koniec składu MARTA SMOGORZEWSKA  
314 Biegające Ke'Baby PIOTR ŁUCZAK  
315 Leśne Szychy MAGDALENA MAJ  
316 MILA 1 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
317 Leśne Szychy EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA  
318 AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK MARIOLA FRANCISZKOWICZ  
319 Wpisz cokolwiek MICHAL POLAK  
320 Girls in Tech - Poland ANNA ZAPAŁ  
321 Sisters' power - K Team KAROLINA KAWALEC  
322 BRD (Biegacze Radę Dadzą) KAMIL SZCZUROWSKI  
323 MILA 4 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
324 MILA 3 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
325 MILA 2 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
326 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
327 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
328 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
329 MYKK AMELIA KALUKIEWICZ  
330 Czarne Konie MICHAŁ KRET  
331 Żółwikerki ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK  
332 run Girls run AGNIESZKA MARCZAK  
333 Almost doctors ZUZANNA FITAS  
334 2bed & siwy team TOMASZ BEDNARSKI  
335 Mazury Runners KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK  
336 Śmigające biedroneczki MAJA KASPERKIEWICZ  
337 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK MARIUSZ SEWERYNEK  
338 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
339 Gide IWONA REK  
340 BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM CEZARY NIEBUDEK  
341 JTENDO DARIUSZ POSZELĘŻNY  
342 Nutella Students ELA FERENC  
343 APA RUNNERS PIOTR FAJKOWSKI  
344 Vege Runners MARCIN OWCZAREK  
345 WKZ KOZIENICE - BBL MARIUSZ TRACZYK  
346 Innvigo MARIUSZ MICHALSKI  
347 ЄТС Україна KSENIIA SIDNIEVA  
348 Biegowy Terror KAMIL RODZOŚ  
349 ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI WOJCIECH JANOWIAK  
350 Dwóch plus Jedna MARIUSZ MAŚLANY  
351 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
352 Drużyna Jasia MACIEJ NOWICKI  
353 Paso a paso IZABELA KACZMAREK  
354 RUN TEAM MILEJÓW JOANNA JAGIEŁŁO  
355 Relay Ostrow Team PIOTR OLESIŃSKI  
356 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA NIEMCZYŃSKA  
357 ADHD - AAD DARIUSZ WRONOWSKI  
358 AUT URSZULA ŁYSIAK  
359 Biegaj Nisko i Powoli KRZYSZTOF MAGDA  
360 DZIEWCZYNY MAILINY, AR WARSAW MIRKA WĘGRZYNEK  
361 Eneria Runners #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
362 Eneria Runners #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
363 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
364 Elitmind Running Team KAMIL KOWOLIK  
365 MILA 5 ANNA JAKUBCZAK  
366 Run 4 You! TOMASZ MIETIUŁKA  
367 KPA AGNIESZKA MASZEWSKA-BĄCAL  
368 Grzesiek&Michał&Bernard MICHAŁ KLIMA  
369 ARTOM TEAM PAWEŁ SZAFRANEK  
370 Bain Force One MICHAŁ BEZUCH  
371 Bainies MICHAŁ BEZUCH  
372 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
373 Rembertów Team No. 1 ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
374 Laugaskokk KÁRI STEINAR KARLSSON  
375 DSO.pl Ciechanów RADOSŁAW SAGANEK  
376 Najlepsi MICHAL LESAK  
377 DSO.pl II MICHAŁ SAGANEK  
378 Izbicko w Biegu KRZYSZTOF URBAŃCZYK  
379 ROSOMAKI MELANŻU MICHAŁ KARIOZEN  
380 Sec&Run MIROSŁAW BRODOWSKI  
381 Relaks Team ROBERT MACIEJEWSKI  
382 Drunk Samurai YORIKO TERADA  
383 Aktywni Węgrów OLGA RATYŃSKA  
384 Zabiegani DANIEL KWACZYŃSKI  
385 2+1 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI  
386 Inobe MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
387 Akademia Sportu MEDYK WOJCIECH STANISŁAWSKI  
388 M3 ANNA MORAWSKA  
389 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
390 ASD TORRE ANNUNZIATA MANCO SALVATORE  
391 BeHappy MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
392 Naprzód! KRZYSZTOF KUZIN  
393 Racefighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie BEATA NOWAKOWSKA  
394 #pgrbemowo KAMIL SZMITOWICZ  
395 Piwo na mecie JAREK DOMANSKI  
396 Bolesław EWA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
397 MOVE IT with Nicole NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA  
398 BIEGAJĄCE GATKI ARKADIUSZ GĄTKIEWICZ  
399 Rącze Raciczki PAULINA BARAN  
400 AegonRun RADOSŁAW ŁABUDZIŃSKI  
401 ALLE JAZDA PIOTR MICHALSKI  
402 Warsaw Mathematical Institute KRZYSZTOF DZIOBA  
403 Markowi Biegacze EWA SZYSZKO  
404 Pędzące Leniwce ANDRZEJ RYBIŃSKI  
405 RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie BOŻENA WIERCIOCH  
406 Dzicy Brodacze ANDRZEJ CZESŁAWSKI  
407 Crido EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
408 36 minut PAWEŁ GROSSE  
409 IESE Running Team MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI  
410 Bractwo Biegowe BGK MAŁGORZATA BRZOSKA  
411 Muszę wiedzieć518 KASIA BULICZ-KASPRZAK  
412 Colian na Start! Appetyczni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
413 Colian na Start! Jednorodni ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
414 Colian na Start! Gazy ARKADIUSZ GAWIANOWSKI  
415 Jozef Cytrus Team MARCIN ROZWÓD  
416 JakośToBędzie PAWEŁ PIÓRKOWSKI  
417 Dzikie koty WERONIKA GÓRALSKA  
418 Bridgestone B-Olympic AGNIESZKA MICHOTA  
419 Drużyna Jednorożca MICHAŁ WYGLĄDAŁA  
420 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
421 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
422 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
423 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
424 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
425 Czad ekipa JÓZEF WIERZBOWSKI  
426 CyberRUN MIREK MAJ  
427 Psychorun KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
428 AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK I KAMIL BĄKOWICZ  
429 Bemowo Biega Team Force One ŁUKASZ STAŃCZYK  
430 WAWER TEAM MONIKA SKOLIMOWSKA  
431 Noski Eskimoski RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK  
432 SUPrunMIS ŁUKASZ SZACHERSKI  
433 Strumyk 21 Biega JOANNA HASS-KALITA  
434 Celsa HO 1 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
435 Celsa HO 3 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
436 Celsa HO 2 MARCIN ZAGRAJ  
437 Slow Jogging Białołęka ANNA SOŁDECKA  
438 HILTI BIEGA PIOTR KANIA  
439 DBS MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI  
440 Ana Iza Kaśka ANNA ZABOST  
441 POMIDOR TOMASZ RUDZIK  
442 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
443 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
444 MPM MONIKA KRÓLIKOWSKA  
445 Thunderbolts of Jolibord MICHAŁ PERTKIEWICZ  
446 GetInData Kafka ADAM KAWA  
447 GetInData Flink ADAM KAWA  
448 Biegający Cyrk KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK  
449 PFK Team Olecko KAMIL SOWA  
450 Alfaco Running Team PRZEMYSŁAW MARSZAŁEK  
451 ŻAR w nogach SABINA OŚLAK  
452 Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
453 Reprezentacja oś. św. Antoniego ARTUR ZARZYŃSKI  
454 Zielony Radom TOMASZ MYŚLIŃSKI  
455 Banda Dziubka MACIEJ DZIUBEK  
456 Biegamy - Pole Mokotowskie Team ANITA WIATR  
457 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE - LEJDIS MALGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA