7. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
23312 MACIEJ CETLIN M
23248 PAWEŁ BOJAR M
22003 IGA KLIMECKA-AKSAMIT K
20062 MAGDALENA WIELECHOWSKA K
23021 BARTOSZ LIPIŃSKI M
- JOANNA JOKAJTY K
23038 IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ M
20078 ALEKSANDRA MUCHA K
23054 KRZYSIEK SMOLIŃSKI M
23071 MAREK SUDER M
20094 ANGELIKA SIOK-WOŹNIEWSKA K
22019 MARTYNA DYREK K
23087 ANNA BUCHOWIECKA K
20110 URSZULA GOŚCIŁO K
23119 JOANNA SOBCZAK K
20158 KAMILA WACH-MILCZAREK K
- BEATA PIRÓG K
23103 JACEK WIĘCEK M
23151 ANDRZEJ CHABIERA M
20126 ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M
23812 KATKA PADUCH K
22035 MACIEJ SOBIERAJ M
20142 MAŁGORZATA PROROK K
23135 ANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA-TUZIM K
20174 MARTA KUBIK K
- GRZEGORZ KURDZIAŁEK M
22280 KATARZYNA BORUTA K
20320 JACEK BAŁACKI M
23168 MARCIN TUZIM M
23184 ZENON MOŚCICKI M
20191 MAŁGORZATA MAJCZYNA K
22052 PAWEŁ BŁAŻEWICZ M
24292 BARTŁOMIEJ ŁUCIUK M
20207 JOANNA LIZUN K
23200 JUDYTA WĘGŁOWSKA K
- AGNIESZKA MAJER K
22068 KINGA KULAWIECKA K
20223 ANDRZEJ DANILUK M
23216 JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K
20482 DOMINIK ZIELIŃSKI M
20239 MAŁGORZATA SKIBIŃSKA K
23408 MICHAŁ GROSS M
- HENRYKA DZIEWULSKA K
20255 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M
20434 ŁUKASZ GRABARCZYK M
23232 ALEKSANDRA OWCZAREK K
20271 PAWEŁ MAKAREWICZ M
23264 GRZEGORZ NOWOSIELSKI M
22086 RAFAŁ WOŁOS M
20287 MICHAŁ WITASZEK M
23280 PATRYK KOZŁOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SZCZECH M
20304 KAROLINA GIŁEJ K
23344 MARIANA WRONKA K
23296 RADOSŁAW TRUSZCZYŃSKI M
20336 RAFAŁ PAWLAK M
22102 DAGMARA SZARANOWICZ K
23328 PAWEŁ STANICKI M
20352 DOMINIK ŚLIWIŃSKI M
23005 ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA K
23360 KRZYSZTOF KACZKOWSKI M
- MAYA KRONENBERG K
22118 PRZEMYSŁAW ORŁOWSKI M
23376 MARCIN SZABŁOWSKI M
23424 DOMINIK CHOJNACKI M
24068 MARCIN OCZESALA M
20369 MIESZKO SKOCZYLAS M
23392 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K
23571 EWA MIKULAK K
20386 ANNA MARIA KARŁOWICZ K
21031 KRZYSZTOF SZELKOWSKI M
20402 RENATA WŁODARCZYK K
24388 JOANNA ŻUK K
23440 MARCIN LENDZION M
- NINA KARPINSKA K
20418 PAWEŁ ZAWIŚLAK M
21015 WANDA KUREK K
23456 LESZEK KANDER M
23472 JERZY SIWIŃSKI M
23892 BARTŁOMIEJ BUDZIŃSKI M
20450 ANGELIKA KALICKA K
23700 KRZYSZTOF SIEPIOŁA M
23488 MARTYNA TUROWSKA K
20466 MACIEJ MIRSKI M
20708 KRZYSZTOF WICHA M
23504 MARCIN DENUSZEK M
22151 MARTA SEREDYŃSKA K
23520 KAROLINA GAJEWSKA K
20498 MONIKA PRZYŻYCKA K
20514 BARTOSZ REMPUSZEWSKI M
23537 LESZEK LESZCZYŃSKI M
20530 DAMIAN WĘCŁAWIK M
23554 BEATA DUDEK K
- KAMIL DUDA M
20546 MAGDALENA FUSIEK K
22167 PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M
22215 MONIKA BILSKA K
20562 PAWEŁ PIASECKI M
23588 JAKUB TOKAJUK M
20578 GRZEGORZ ILCZUK M
23604 MIKOLAJ DRAGOVIC M
23620 KATARZYNA BASZCZYŃSKA K
20594 MACIEJ MACHULAK M
20951 MICHAŁ WALICKI M
20918 TATIANA POPOVSKA K
22183 WOJCIECH KALBARCZYK M
23636 KAROLINA ŁONIEWSKA K
20610 KRZYSZTOF KORNASZEWSKI M
23652 MAGDA BRZÓZKA K
23668 IZABELA CISZEK K
20626 RADOSŁAW PACEWICZ M
23828 EWA GALEWICZ K
23684 SYLWIA NIEPORĘCKA K
22199 SYLWIA SĘK K
24340 TAKI ZITOUNI M
20643 ANNA BOGACKA K
23716 PIOTR PRUSIK M
- MAREK GRYGIER M
20659 ADRIANNA KARCZEWSKA K
23732 MONIKA JAKUBCZYK K
23748 GIOVANNI DI LUISE M
20675 BEATA LELEK K
23764 ALEKSANDRA ZAWADZKA K
20692 PAWEŁ KIELISZEK M
23780 TOMEK MILCZAREK M
23796 KACPER WIĘCZKOWSKI M
- MACIEJ BELINIAK M
24084 ANDRZEJ SADOWSKI M
23844 KLAUDIA MINDA K
22232 MICHAŁ BARTKIEWICZ M
- JAKUB ZYCH M
24100 ŁUKASZ SKOREK M
22248 KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K
23860 GRAŻYNA KOMINEK K
22264 ANDRZEJ MACIEJEWSKI M
23876 ANNA GRUZD K
23924 RAFAŁ RZEMPOŁUCH M
23908 ALEKSANDER BOJKO M
- ROBERT MICHALIK M
23940 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M
23956 KARINA PIETRZYK K
23988 MAGDALENA RUTKOWSKA K
21127 ALICJA BRACISZEWSKA K
23972 ANETA GAGAT K
20983 MILENA RZECZKOWSKA K
22344 KATARZYNA CHOJCZAK K
20935 MARCIN CHMIELA M
22312 ŁUKASZ FAŁDA M
24004 DAWID LEŚNIAKIEWICZ M
- AGNIESZKA HANNA WOJCIECHOWICZ K
20967 JOANNA STRYSZOWSKI K
24020 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M
22328 KATARZYNA SIDORCZUK K
24036 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
20999 KASPER MOSKWIAK M
24052 ŁUKASZ STANIAK M
- DAWID AMBROZIAK M
24116 ADRIAN WOSZCZYŃSKI M
21047 MILENA PODLECKA K
24132 IWONA WIERZGAŁA K
21063 MARCEL STANIASZEK M
24148 MONIKA PĘKUL K
22376 DOROTA RANKOWSKA K
22360 URSZULA LEŚNIAK K
24164 MATEUSZ KASPRZYK M
21111 DOMINIK RUDZKI M
24180 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M
21079 MARCIN KRZYŻANOWSKI M
24196 DARIUSZ JAKUBCZYK M
21095 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M
24212 KAMIL MIROWSKI M
24228 ANDRZEJ WANOWSKI M
21207 EWELINA SAFULAK K
- RAFAL ZIOMEK M
24244 WOJCIECH POTAPO M
22392 DOROTA BACZYŃSKA K
24260 MATEUSZ TKACZYK M
24276 TOMASZ KOSAK M
21143 KATARZYNA NOWACZYNSKA K
22409 MARIKA BONAWENTURCZAK K
24308 PAWEŁ MUSIAŁ M
21159 ALEKSANDRA JAMROZIAK K
24324 ŁUKASZ CELIŃSKI-JANOWICZ M
21175 MARINA RUDÕK F
24404 EDYTA RATASZEWSKA K
- DARIUSZ KITLAS M
24356 NATALIA SOBOLEWSKA K
21191 ANNA MARCHLIK K
24486 MARZENA CYPRYAŃSKA-NEZLEK K
24372 MONIKA HARDEJ K
22425 PATRYCJA ŁADA K
24420 EVGENIYA CHUMACHENKO K
21223 ANNA MACIAK K
24437 EWA ROSAK K
24453 ARKADIUSZ BERNAŚ M
21239 MARCIN HOŁYŚ M
21255 EWA ŁUKOMSKA-JANEK K
22441 MARTA LINKIEWICZ K
24469 ANETA CZERNIAWSKA K
- MALGORZATA STEPNICKA K