7. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
20053 ŁUKASZ WITCZYK M
- KACPER FROŃ M
20085 DOROTTYA DIÓSY K
20069 MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K
23045 JACEK DĄBROWSKI M
22010 CEZARY WALENCIUK M
23303 MONIKA DEMNICKA K
22239 JOANNA OSYTEK K
- KRZYSZTOF URBAŃSKI M
23062 MICHAŁ KUDŁACZYK M
23078 DANIEL MIKIELSKI M
20101 AGATA JOSKO K
22026 MICHAEL DUFFY M
23094 JOANNA KACZYŃSKA K
23415 PAWEŁ SZCZERBICKI M
20117 ANNA SZERLING K
20133 ALEKSSNDRA GŁĄB K
23110 RADOSŁAW ŁUCZYŃSKI M
- KLAUDIA JAKUBOWSKA K
23126 JAN GIETKA M
20149 REGINA KLĘCZAR K
22042 BŁAŻEJ KUCHARSKI M
23142 PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI M
20473 AGNIESZKA WYSOCKA K
20165 MARCIN DYCHA M
23159 KATARZYNA JĘCZYŃSKA K
20828 MARTA ZYŚK K
20182 ANNA WALAC K
23175 KAMIL TYMIŃSKI M
20198 MONIKA WĄTROBIŃSKA K
23239 MARTA GODLEWSKA K
22059 MARINA PASZUK K
23191 ZUZANNA BIEŃCZAK K
20214 MARIUSZ EBING M
23851 MAŁGORZATA NIKODEMSKA-FABISZ K
23207 IGOR SHEVIAKOV M
- MARTA MILLER K
20230 PAWEŁ MATUSEWICZ M
20409 MARIUSZ BOŻEK M
23383 MARCIN TELAKOWSKI M
22077 BARTOSZ RÓŻAŃSKI M
23223 JAKUB KOCHANOWSKI M
20246 MONIKA PATRZYKĄT K
20262 ALICJA KOSIŃSKA-KAŹMIERCZYK K
- MAGDALENA WALENCEWICZ K
24139 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K
23255 ANNA ZAGRODZKA K
20278 BARBARA TATARA K
20311 KRYSTIAN WROBLEWSKI M
23271 ALINA RYBACKA-GRUSZCZYŃSKA K
22093 MICHAŁ BUCIK M
20295 JOANNA BYLIŃSKA K
23287 EZEQUIEL BARREDO M
- MACIEJ PIŁAT M
20327 KONRAD FROM M
23495 MAGDALENA WROŃSKA K
24027 WIKTORIA BEDNARSKA K
23319 ANDRZEJ STARUCH M
23675 PAWEL MROZOWSKI M
23335 PAWEŁ WYRZYKOWSKI M
20343 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M
22109 MATEUSZ KŁOS M
23351 PIOTR SŁADEK M
20359 PIOTR GORZKOWSKI M
23367 JOANNA KRAJEWSKA K
21022 GRZEGORZ PODOLSKI M
22126 KRZYSZTOF RYSZKA M
20376 PAWEŁ UNGIER M
- AGNIESZKA KACZMAREK K
23399 ANDRZEJ DZIEKOŃSKI M
20812 ARTUR MAJEWSKI M
20393 MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI M
23431 MIREK GUTOWSKI M
23447 JAKUB GROCHOWICZ M
20425 MATEUSZ ULEJCZYK M
23463 KLAUDIA JEZIERSKA K
22142 ROBERT CZAPLICKI M
24059 ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ K
20441 JAROSŁAW SIESS M
23479 PIOTR SZACHNA M
20457 MONIKA KOWALSKA K
- ŁUKAZ GAJEWSKI M
20489 KARINA KUBIS K
23511 BOŻENA JANKOWSKA K
20505 DAWID SADOWNIK M
23527 ANNA PIĄTKOWSKA-WEŁYCZKO K
20521 EMILIA ZWIERZ K
22158 KUBA BORKOWSKI M
20537 MARINA KOLKOWSKA K
23545 ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI M
20553 MICHAL ZALEWSKI M
23561 MALGORZATA MAJ K
23578 KACPER MOŚCICKI M
- VALERIA VALLOZZA K
23595 EWELINA MANTORSKA K
22174 ŁUKASZ LETKI M
20569 ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M
20925 SVETKA SCHEDRYK K
23611 WITOLD WOLNY M
20585 MAREK RYBICKI M
21134 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M
23627 ADAM GARTKIEWICZ M
23643 PIOTR TOMALSKI M
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M
20617 IWONA MACKIEWICZ K
23995 MONIKA LAMPARSKA-PRZYBYSZ K
23659 MAŁGORZATA SZCZAWIŃSKA K
23691 MAGDALENA SKIBIŃSKA-SZYMAJDA K
22190 MARIUSZ JOPEK M
20633 PAWEŁ BEZUCH M
23707 ANNA KONCZEWSKA K
23771 MAŁGORZATA MIKULSKA K
20650 MAREK STRYJKOWSKI M
23723 DOROTA FORTUNA K
22206 ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI M
20666 MAŁGORZATA BOJAROWSKA K
- PIOTR WARDASZKO M
23739 VIACHESLAV PASTUKHOV M
23755 PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20683 MAREK SZMIDT M
23787 MICHAŁ RUSIN M
22222 MATEUSZ SABAŁA M
20699 ZUZANNA MATCZAK K
24075 PAULINA OSTASZEWSKA K
23803 RAFAŁ WICIŃSKI M
20715 MATYLDA ASŁANOWICZ K
- MARIUSZ KURMANEK M
23819 WIKTOR KORZENIOWSKI M
20731 ANNA KUŹMIŃSKA K
20748 EMIL PRZYCHODZEŃ M
23835 AGNIESZKA RUTKOWSKA K
20990 DAMIAN FUKOWSKI M
20764 PRZEMEK SZRAMOWSKI M
22255 ARTUR ROCHNOWSKI M
20780 BARTŁOMIEJ STERNIK M
23867 MATEUSZ MATYJASIAK M
20796 EWA GAWROŃSKA-WISŁA K
22271 MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA K
23883 JERZY STASZELIS M
23899 JOLANTA JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ K
20844 PATRYK BRZEZIŃSKI M
20876 BARTŁOMIEJ STRZEŻEK M
20860 KATARZYNA REKOWSKA K
23915 ARKADIUSZ PEC M
23931 KRZYSZTOF KOSZCZAK M
23947 ŁUKASZ JARA M
23963 MIROSŁAW STACHACZ M
20892 MAŁGORZATA MROCZEK K
- JAKUB CIEPLIŃSKI M
20908 STANISŁAW WASILEWSKI M
23979 MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK M
20942 GRZEGORZ ZMYSŁOWSKI M
20958 JAROSŁAW KOWALSKI M
20974 MICHAŁ ZAKRZEWSKI M
24011 OLIWIA WILCZYŃSKA K
21006 AGNIESZKA JĘDRACHOWICZ K
21166 KONRAD RUBASZKIEWICZ M
24043 BEATA OŚKO K
- MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M
24187 PIOTR MALINOWSKI M
21054 MAŁGORZATA WITKOWSKA-WIT K
24235 LILIANA MACHOŃ K
24091 GRZEGORZ MARCINISZYN M
21038 JAROSLAW KUZNIAR M
24107 MAREK BĄK M
24123 RYSZARD PIOTROWSKI M
21070 MARCIN BILIŃSKI M
24155 ADAM BIERNACKI M
24203 PIOTR PICHETA M
24171 ANNA POLAK K
- WIOLETTA DREJGIER K
21086 ANDRZEJ CHROMIŃSKI M
21102 PAWEŁ PACIOREK M
24219 MARCIN ŚPIEWAKOWSKI M
24283 JACEK STRONKOWSKI M
21230 WED NAJJAR F
21118 MARIUSZ BYLINIAK M
24251 MIKOŁAJ ZYGMUNTOWICZ M
24267 WERONIKA JAŚKIEWICZ K
- JAROSŁAW MAZUR M
21150 ADRIAN PODLEWSKI M
24299 ADAM ZABROCKI M
24315 JOLANTA FALKIEWICZ K
24331 MONIKA SZPOTON K
24347 BEATA OLEKSIEWICZ K
21182 MARTYNA NOWAK K
24363 JERZY KOSOWICZ M
24379 SYLWIA KORNACKA K
21198 PIOTR SIENKIEWICZ M
24395 JOANNA WNĘK K
21214 DAMIAN WOLSZCZAK M
21262 SYLWIA SZPAKIEWICZ K
24427 LEONID KOSOVSKYI M
24411 MARTA KELLER K
- ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI M
24444 REMIGIUSZ UCINSKI M
24460 MATYLDA RATASZEWSKA K
21246 AGNIESZKA BOLESTA K
24476 BARTOSZ BRUSIŁO M