2. High Five Race - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category
20408 ROBERT DOŁOWY M
23074 WŁODZIMIERZ BRANIECKI M
23200 MARIUSZ CZARNECKI M
20760 PAWEŁ BŁASZCZAK M
22245 ANH TUAN M
23105 ADAM DYCZKOWSKI M
21436 ROBERT ROWICKI M
23202 TOMASZ JĘDRZEJCZUK M
21762 PAWEŁ DASZKIEWICZ M
20343 KRZYSZTOF LECH M
21857 MARCIN KURCZAB M
21308 ROBERT MICHALIK M
- TOMASZ NOWAK M
22819 PIOTR GRONKOWSKI M
20889 PATRYK PIĄTKOWSKI M
23361 PAWEŁ ABUCEWICZ M
21343 PRZEMYSLAW KARWIŃSKI M
20602 TOMASZ KULESZA M
21859 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M
22212 SŁAWOMIR ŁONISK M
22754 MARCIN WIECZOREK M
20311 RAFAŁ JEZIERSKI M
21085 IGOR BUCZYŃSKI M
20312 ŁUKASZ GLINKA M
20986 TOMASZ SZCZYCIŃSKI M
20953 PIOTR WOJCIECHOWSKI M
20505 LESZEK CHORZEWSKI M
21310 NORBERT KOTOWSKI M
- SŁAWOMIR JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
- ZBIGNIEW ZAJKO M
20762 MARCIN SENKO M
- RAFAŁ JACKOWSKI M
20151 RAFAŁ WÓJCIK M
21243 MARIUSZ MALICKI M
22214 IGOR KURDIN M
23459 KRZYSZTOF WIEJA M
21794 MICHAŁ BANIEWICZ M
21922 RADOSŁAW BEDYŃSKI M
23489 PIOTR ROWICKI M
- MIŁOSZ BARCZYŃSKI M
21760 ALAN WITAN M
21277 ROBERT PHILLIPS M
- DOMINIK MILEWSKI M
- ARTUR WAGNER M
22180 PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M
- DARIUSZ PAWLAK M
22656 MICHAŁ GRACZYK M
22944 TOMASZ PIASECKI M
21727 IGOR GRANICA M
- PAWEŁ MATYJASZCZYK M
20827 TOMASZ KWAS M
- WALDEMAR WILCZYŃSKI M
21923 PAWEŁ CIESZYŃSKI M
21726 MACIEJ LEWKOWICZ M
22882 ROBERT HERNACKI M
- MACIEJ KALCZYŃSKI M
21632 MARCIN BUCHOLC M
- PETRONIUSZ TATARSKI M
22085 VITALII BILYI M
21341 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M
- ARKADIUSZ RODECKI M
21631 PAWEŁ TŁUŚCIK M
20152 ROBERT WOLAŃCZYK M
- ADAM ZDROJEWSKI M
22182 PIOTR GORYSZEWSKI M
20955 MACIEJ KONCZALSKI M
21180 MICHAŁ BIEŃKO M
22720 PAWEŁ LIPIEC M
- KACPER ZAREMBA M
21761 GRZEGORZ KLONOWSKI M
- WALDEMAR WÓJCIK M
21051 PAWEŁ JURCZYSZYN M
20761 MARCIN BASAJ M
- TOMASZ WÓJCIK M
22277 CEZARY BALCERZAK M
- GRZEGORZ DUSZA M
22301 RADOSŁAW MRÓZ M
- KRZYSZTOF KOZŁOWICZ M
22116 ZBIGNIEW STEFAŃSKI M
22914 CYPRIAN KRASIŃSKI M
22912 DANIEL SZULC M
- MIECZYSŁAW GÓRNY M
23490 RADOMIŁ SPRYSAK M
22022 LESZEK GAŁĄZKA M
22019 MARCIN RADKO M
23041 ŁUKASZ PIOTROWSKI M
21405 MAREK HERMANOWSKI M
23040 JAKUB GÓRSKI M
21404 JAKUB CIERPKA M
23298 DARIUSZ ZUŻEWICZ M
20728 ROBERT SZAREK M
20891 JACEK KOŚMICKI M
22117 KRYSTIAN ŚWIETLIK M
23008 IGOR KROPAT M
- FILIP SOBSTEL M
21502 ZBIGNIEW GŁOGOWSKI M
- MAREK DOBOSZ M
23106 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M
21565 BARTŁOMIEJ SADOWSKI M
22118 MARCIN SZPLIT M
23136 PAWEŁ ZAWADZKI M
20890 MICHAŁ ŻOŁNIEROWICZ M
22399 WOJCIECH TYMINSKI M
22244 JÓZEF WIZERT M
23363 SEBASTIAN MYSZKOWSKI M
22400 JAKUB KUPECKI M
21503 PIOTR BĄCZEK M
20664 GRZEGORZ KOSMALA M
20729 WERNER JANSSEN M
21564 SIMON CLARE M
22401 JAREK HERCOG M
20120 PIOTR OKRASA M
20471 PAWEŁ TRUSZKOWSKI M
20665 ARTUR ZAJĄC M
23137 MICHAŁ CHUDY M
22365 ANDRZEJ ZAJĄC M
23523 WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI M
22148 MICHAŁ ROMANOWSKI M
23525 MARIUSZ PACHOCKI M
20472 KRZYSZTOF SZRAJNER M
22150 SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI M
22624 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M
21470 TOMASZ SĘK M
23042 ALEKSANDER ZACZYK M
23138 SEBASTIAN GRZEJSZCZYK M
23524 LEW ZATOŃSKI M
21694 WOJCIECH JASIŃSKI-KOT M
23557 MARCIN FRANCZAK M
23555 KACPER GLUZIŃSKI M
20118 KRIS GIERAK M
21052 JERZY CZECHOWSKI M
23427 PIOTR KODYM M
23491 MACIEJ JAWORSKI M
20569 RYSZARD FAJNAS M
- KRZYSZTOF KUNIEWSKI M
23297 KRZYSZTOF NIEWIADOMSKI M
22785 MATEUSZ SKIERSKI M
20826 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI M
22276 MACIEJ WILK M
20409 JAKUB HOROSZ M
22495 KRZYSZTOF KŁOSIEWICZ M
21987 MICHAŁ KISIELEWICZ M
23393 CEZARY KOWALCZYK M
21017 ANDRZEJ SKRZECZYŃSKI M
21437 ŁUKASZ SMOLIŃSKI M
22559 JACEK WĄSIKOWSKI M
- PAWEŁ SOBCZAK M
22560 PIOTR STRZYSZEWSKI M
23073 WIKTOR KOWALCCZYK M
23329 TOMASZ FILIPEK M
21373 ARKADIUSZ GRODZKI M
23201 GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI M
21566 TADEUSZ DANAJ M
22976 PAWEŁ IWASZKO M
20248 JERZY ŁACHETA M
23331 KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN M
21245 RAFAŁ LEŚNIAK M
22978 ADRIAN SUDER M
23266 MACIEJ UZDRZYCHOWSKI M
20570 MARIUSZ MAJEWSKI M
- JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M
20922 TOMASZ GŁODEK M
20410 KAMIL JURACH M
20633 PAWEŁ SZYPULSKI M
22913 JACEK KUREK M
21597 DARIUSZ PAWŁOWSKI M
21276 DOMINIK SZCZOT M
22053 MICHAL MAZUREK M
20183 ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI M
22529 PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI M
22721 JAKUB PRÓSZYŃSKI M
23458 GRZEGORZ KALISZ M
20923 EMIL WOTA M
20184 PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI M
22850 MARCIN MOŃKA M
23169 ARKADIUSZ ŚWIERZY M
- PAWEŁ SEREMAK M
23010 ROBERT DĄBSKI M
21763 KONRAD OLKOWSKI M
- ŁUKASZ SERZYSKO M
22784 PIOTR WÓŁKIEWICZ M
21212 PAWEŁ ŚWIDERSKI M
22246 MICHAŁ MISIEWICZ M
20696 JAROSŁAW KARSKI M
22181 DAMIAN KURZA M
20697 PIOTR PODSTAWKA M
22278 JAROSŁAW GONTARZ M
20185 ARTUR WAWRA M
22561 MICHAŁ RADOMSKI M
20217 MARCIN IDZKIEWICZ M
21082 ADAM ZARĘBSKI M
20504 PEDRO ESPERANÇA M
22591 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M
22149 DAMIAN RUDZINSKI M
20216 MATEUSZ OLSZEWSKI M
- PAWEŁ KOSTJAN M
22752 JACEK PAWLIKOWSKI M
20313 TADEUSZ NADROWSKI M
22021 JACEK WOŹNIAK M
22657 KRZYSZTOF STACHURA M