15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- BARTOSZ DOMIN M-30
16104 DARIUSZ KOROŚ M-50
- AGATA WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKA K-50
- MAREK DADAN M-50
17426 KATARZYNA CZAPIŃSKA K-40
- SYLWIA DUTKIEWICZ-BOGUDZIŃSKA K-40
- ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZAK M-30
17436 ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
- MICHAŁ WALASZEK M-20
- MAGDALENA DELESKA K-40
13574 DOMINIKA JAGUŚ K-30
18833 GRZEGORZ SĘK M-40
17820 JAROSŁAW MAZERSKI M-30
13577 TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M-30
- KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA K-30
- MARIKA SZRAM K-20
- ERNEST WIEWIÓRKA M-40
- KAROL KĄCKI M-40
- KONRAD MRÓZ M-40
17478 PIOTR RUTKOWSKI M-40
13583 KRZYSZTOF GALEJ M-60
13590 PIOTR KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- AGATA BOGUSZEWSKA K-20
13604 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-40
- TADEUSZ CEKLARZ M-30
16121 WIOLETTA MALINOWSKA K-40
- ANNA WYPYSIŃSKA K-30
- SERGIO FERNANDEZ M-30
16128 HUBERT GŁODNY M-40
- STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-70
- PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
19526 KATARZYNA MISZTAL K-40
17962 ANNA CIEPIENIAK K-40
17548 WOJCIECH KIESZEK M-30
- PIOTR ŁAKOMSKI M-40
- JOANNA SARNACKA K-30
13684 SYLWIA BINKIEWICZ K-30
13689 ARTUR KARÓLKOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK M-30
17581 JAKUB KAŃSKI M-40
17589 ARTUR DOMŻALSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW BORDIUK M-30
17711 ELŻBIETA SOBCZAK K-50
- WOJCIECH RUDZIŃSKI M-30
17635 MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
13719 ADRIAN WOJTYRA M-30
13723 GRZEGORZ IWAŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ GÓRSKI M-40
- STANISŁAW DANILUK M-50
- MAGDALENA KUSMIERCZYK K-40
13799 ADRIAN OKOŃ M-30
- DARIUSZ CHUDZIK M-40
17662 DARIUSZ BICZYK M-50
17668 MARCIN JELIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MUCHOROWSKI M-50
- GRAŻYNA WÓJCIK K-40
- AGNIESZKA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- ALEKSY ROMANOWICZ M-30
- MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK M-40
- PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
13802 PAWEŁ TYSZKA M-40
14575 AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
- ADAM PARADOWSKI M-40
- MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-50
- GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
17597 MACIEJ JAROSZYŃSKI M-40
13831 JACEK BRANNY M-50
- KAMIL BAUER M-30
- TOMEK PIROGOW M-40
14558 BARBARA WAKUŁA K-30
- KONSTANTIN SAMOILIN M-40
18214 NIRIT SHAFAT SHOHAT K-50
19273 MAGDALENA PENKALSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA MAKOWSKA K-30
- MARCIN OSZYWA M-40
19295 SŁAWOMIR SOBIESIAK M-30
- EWA PRZEMIELEWSKA K-30
14443 PIOTR RADOMSKI M-40
- ANJU VIJAYARAJAN K-30
18231 PETER MAJEWSKI M-30
18234 ARTUR SZAFRAN M-50
- ANNA KRÓLICZEK K-30
16326 KAROLINA SUCHMIEL K-40
18391 DAWID PIĄTEK M-30
- MICHAŁ PTASIŃSKI M-40
- IZABELA WINKLER K-40
14473 JOANNA ARNOLD K-30
- TOMASZ ZATONSKI M-50
16332 IEVGEN SEMENOV M-20
- MARCIN RADZIKOWSKI M-40
18356 BARTŁOMIEJ LEWANDOWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN BAZAN M-30
- LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
18278 AGATA MRÓZ K-40
- DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-40
18286 MAREK PACYNA M-50
14508 YULIA POLEVAIA K-30
16336 ELŻBIETA MYSZEWSKA K-50
- ANTONINO NICOTRA M-30
- MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
- PAWEŁ BERNAT M-40
- DOMINIK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ PASIERSKI M-30
- JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-30
14538 MERCEDES GIL K-50
14542 ANNA KRAWCZYK K-30
- ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI M-40
- MICHAŁ PSZONA M-30
- SEBASTIAN ŁUKASZCZUK M-40
- ROBERT PERLAN M-40
- JUSTYNA BARSZCZ K-30
- ŻANETA MODZELEWSKA K-30
- ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ PAJĄK M-30
- URSZULA JAKUBIAK K-30
16350 KAROL DZIARNOWSKI M-50
- MARTA JEDLIŃSKA K-40
18498 LIDIA BOCHAN K-40
18347 LESZEK NAPIERAŁA M-40
- SZYMON MACEŁAJTIS M-40
- SEBASTIAN PROCHENKA M-30
16358 JUNE URIARTE GIL K-20
- MAREK BUGAŁA M-40
19325 STANISŁAW BARSZCZEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT BANY M-40
16362 ADRIAN SZKWAREK M-40
- ROBERT TYSZKIEWICZ M-40
- ANNA FILIPIAK K-40
14632 MICHAŁ LUTEREK M-40
18379 JERZY MARCINKIEWICZ M-50
14640 JUSTYNA HARABIN K-30
14643 DOROTA WOŹNIAK K-30
- MARIUSZ DANILEWICZ M-40
14647 KAMILA FAJKIEL K-20
16440 LECH DUTKIEWICZ M-50
17453 GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI M-40
14959 MAGDA WYCZOLKOWSKA K-30
- BEATA BARWIŃSKA K-40
17046 OLEKSANDR MYRONIUK M-30
14976 KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI M-40
19470 MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI M-30
19086 SŁAWOMIR DZIOBIAK M-40
13450 MARTA BIAŁEK K-20
13149 JOLANTA SZANIAWSKA K-50
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- PAWEŁ ŁACIŃSKI M-30
15004 PIOTR STELMACH M-40
- KAROLINA ŻUBER K-30
14182 BARTOSZ TIUTIUNIK M-40
18321 MACIEJ KOZIK M-40
13164 ŁUKASZ KWIECIEŃ M-30
19536 GRZEGORZ SITKOWSKI M-20
13705 SZYMON URBAŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA TALACHA K-30
- PIOTR KLEIN M-30
- LUCYNA CHRUSCIEL K-30
- PIOTR KOŃCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ PAJDAK M-50
- MARTA POŻOGA K-40
18770 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
19312 PRZEMYSŁAW RAKOWSKI M-40
13501 KACPER FLOREK M-20
19297 MONIKA KOŚCIUSZKO K-40
13423 PRZEMEK SUCHY M-40
- KATARZYNA DZIWOSZ K-40
13131 TOMASZ KACHNIARZ M-30
- ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ K-30
16261 BARTŁOMIEJ WYPYCH M-20
- MARTA FALĘTA K-40
- MARCIN OBEL M-50
13560 TOMASZ DAROWSKI M-40
13321 DARIUSZ STASIEWICZ M-30
17545 REMIK SIEMINSKI M-40
16323 MARCIN BOCIAN M-30
16462 MARIUSZ SIEDLIK M-40
17652 ANNA FILIPPOVA K-30
13090 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI M-60
14067 TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- ARTEM ZADYRAIKO M-30
18578 GARY WELLER M-30
17352 AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA K-30
17063 MAREK SZLENDAK M-30
17061 MICHAŁ KONIECZKO M-40
17086 ADAM KWARCIŃSKI M-30
13567 MACIEJ STASZEWSKI M-20
13358 PAWEŁ JAROSIŃSKI M-20
- TOMASZ ADAMCZYK M-30
17050 PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
16080 PIOTR KOŁODZIEJCZAK M-30
17205 RAFAŁ FLIS M-40
13312 PIOTR GLINKOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ORZECHOWSKA K-30
- ANNA WLACH K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ M-40
16150 PAVEL MUKHA M-20
- PIOTR MAŁYSKA M-30
19103 TOMASZ WIELGOSZ M-40
17533 WITOLD SZCZĘSNY K-30
- JAKUB CZERNIECKI M-30