15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
1536 KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI M-40
2400 ŁUKASZ STACHERSKI M-30
8010 MARTY WOLLSCHLÄGER M-30
10436 KATARZYNA ŁUKASZEWSKA K-40
10440 DAGMARA SZMAJSER-CHYLARECKA K-30
1571 ADRIAN LACH M-40
- ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI M-50
10459 PAWEŁ CZOŁNIK M-30
16089 KRZYSZTOF MURAWSKI M-40
8019 MICHAŁ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
10875 JAROSŁAW WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
16090 MARCIN SOŁTYSIŃSKI M-40
8120 PAWEŁ JAROSIEWICZ M-30
1605 BENEDYKT RUBAK M-30
1610 ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI M-40
- IGOR DUDICH M-60
10524 PAWEŁ SOBCZYŃSKI M-40
1624 EDYTA KRZEWSKA K-40
1634 DOROTA ŻEBROWSKA K-40
1640 MICHAŁ KORBA M-40
- DOROTA KURASIŃSKA K-40
1995 DOROTA PAPROCKA K-40
10518 KONRAD KRÓLICKI M-30
- KACPER KĄKOL M-20
- DARIUSZ ŻUROWSKI M-30
10533 MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-40
1962 SYLWIA ŁAZOWSKA K-40
10549 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
8138 DANIEL JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
1700 MONIKA KUCHTA K-40
- DOROTA WOJCIGA K-20
10567 KAROL SZAŁAS M-20
1810 ANNA WĘGLEWSKA K-40
10582 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
- ADRIANA JARCZYNSKA K-30
10593 OLEKSANDR TOVCHYHA M-30
- ŁUKASZ LECHAŃSKI M-30
1755 KRZYSZTOF ŁAPIŃSKI M-40
10610 PAWEŁ SZAREWICZ M-30
11034 MARCIN AMROSZ M-30
10648 BARBARA MISZTA K-40
1783 PIOTR HEBDA M-20
10629 BERNADETTE MAHER K-30
- MARCIN KACZMARZYK M-40
10639 SŁAWOMIR TARGOŃSKI M-40
1811 BEATA DĄDELSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIOTR BYDLIŃSKI M-40
1824 MONIKA KARÓLKOWSKA K-30
10675 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
10682 ARKADIUSZ BULIK M-30
1843 JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK K-30
- KAMIL SOWA M-30
10706 DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI M-40
10710 KRYSTYNA PASZEK K-50
10714 MARCIN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-40
10720 DARIUSZ LISIECKI M-50
1876 KRZYSZTOF OLEWNIK M-40
8174 SYLWIA BARTO K-40
3383 ANNA KOZIEŁ-ZIEMBIŃSKA K-50
10747 ADAM LEJMAN M-50
10757 JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI M-50
10766 MAJA MICHALAK K-20
- JOANNA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
1912 PAULINA GERESZ K-20
2467 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
1922 KATARZYNA MIKOŁAJCZYK K-30
1928 JOANNA SZMIGIEL K-30
10848 PIOTR ADAMIAK M-40
1941 IWONA SIELCZAK K-40
- RADEK JANKOWSKI M-40
- AGA CERANOWSKA K-40
- IZABELA KUCHAREK K-40
8202 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-40
10844 SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA K-40
1984 ROBERT MOLAK M-30
10856 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-20
1998 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
2003 PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ WYSOCKI M-40
2014 MATEUSZ CYBULSKI M-20
10902 MARCIN KARLIŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA FURMAN K-30
11003 WOJCIECH ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
11032 SZYMON MAREK M-20
10940 URSZULA ORŁOWSKA K-40
2049 DAMIAN KWIOTEK M-40
2059 AGATA BIEŃK PIEŃKOSZ K-40
8218 BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
2073 ANNA WŁODARCZYK K-40
2076 BEATA BURY K-40
2083 ARKADIUSZ MAJEWSKI M-40
2089 ANDRZEJ WOŹNY M-50
2096 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M-30
11008 MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-40
- MICHAŁ CZARNOMSKI M-30
- IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
- ALEKSANDRA BIAŁAS K-20
2158 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
- WOJTEK SZYPUŁA M-40
2157 MARIUSZ ŻARCZYŃSKI M-50
11610 MAGDALENA DANEL K-30
- MAGDALENA ŁASOCHA K-20
- DAGMARA JACIUK K-40
- JAKUB ŁUNIEWSKI M-20
11623 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-40
2914 MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
8548 ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
11630 ANNA SOBCZAK K-40
- RADOSŁAW SAGANEK M-40
2932 BŁAŻEJ PEZDEK M-20
3186 AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
8401 EDYTA WOJNICKA K-30
2950 ALEKSANDRA MIODEK K-30
3191 KACPER KURZYŃSKI M-20
2970 KAROL RĘBISZ M-30
8407 ŁUKASZ SKWERES M-30
3019 PAWEŁ TARKOWSKI M-40
8409 DIANA GODLEWSKA K-30
8411 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
11684 RENATA PŁÓCIENNIK K-50
11688 SŁAWOMIR MALEWSKI M-30
- KAMIL ANDRZEJAK M-20
11702 PIOTR KOPKA M-50
11697 MATEUSZ DOMARADZKI M-20
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-30
3022 KAMIL PALUCH M-30
3030 TOMASZ WISZNIEWSKI M-40
- ANKA ONIŚKO K-40
8424 MICHAŁ GRYSIŃSKI M-30
3041 KRZYSZTOF RÓG M-40
3049 MAREK BIAŁOBRZESKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK M-40
2903 MARCIN KARPIŃSKI M-30
3061 BARTOSZ PAWLUK M-30
- KONRAD NAJDER M-20
- DOROTA RACZKOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN SADLEJ M-40
11767 ANNA AMROZIK K-40
3095 KRZYSZTOF PONIATOWSKI M-40
- ADAM ŁUPKOWSKI M-30
3106 SEBASTIAN WASIELEWSKI M-40
8438 PATRYK BUDKOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ PICHOR M-40
3155 ROBERT KAPLA M-70
11796 IZABELA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
11800 SEBASTIAN WĘŻYK M-40
8445 JAROSŁAW GODLEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ GOGOLA M-30
11813 KAROLINA SWISTAK K-40
11820 PIOTR ŁAZUKA M-20
12222 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-50
3197 MICHAŁ BESZCZYŃSKI M-20
11835 KRZYSZTOF SERAFIŃCZUK M-30
3210 KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
11840 RAFAŁ RĘCZKOWSKI M-30
- MARTA PUKACKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ CIOSK M-30
- JAREK DRAPALA M-40
16392 JAROSŁAW SAJKO M-30
- ASENATA ŁUCZAK K-20
3247 MAŁGORZATA KIERZKOWSKA K-40
11876 ARKADIUSZ ISKRA M-40
- JOANNA STROJNY K-30
11888 PIOTR SZYMCZAK M-40
3272 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
3277 MICHAŁ PATAJ M-30
- TSIMUR HADELIYA M-20
11909 BARTEK ORZECHOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR KACZMAREK M-20
3307 BATŁOMIEJ MICHAŁOWICZ M-40
3313 ALESIA LIUBENKO K-30
- MARTYNA SZYDŁOWSKA K-30
3329 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU M-30
11939 PIOTR SZTELMACH M-30
11946 TOMASZ KROLIKOWSKI M-40
16419 MARIUSZ MICHALSKI M-50
3354 MONIKA LIPOWICZ K-20
- GRZEGORZ MAGDZIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR DANIELEK M-40
3364 MACIEJ ŚWIDNICKI M-20
11992 MIROSŁAW TUROS M-30
3372 KAROLINA REWERELLI K-50
3380 MIROSŁAW GRABOWICZ M-50
3757 DANIEL PASIŃSKI M-30
11998 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40
- AGNIESZKA ZYGMUNT K-30
12004 ARTUR DETKO M-70
8500 JACEK NOSOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
- FRANCOIS HUGE M-40
3427 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-40
- AGATA KULIŃSKA K-30
8502 PAWEŁ HELAK M-40
3451 ADAM NOWAK M-30
16436 MARCIN STAWNIAK M-30
- BARBARA GAWEDA K-60
- ŁUKASZ ŚWIDER M-30
3465 ANDRZEJ KUBICKI M-50
12054 ANNA JOŃCA K-40