15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MAGDALENA SADOWNIK K-30
- MARCIN BĄK M-40
17018 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-40
- SZYMON ISKRA M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZULENCKA K-30
- ANETA WITAS K-40
- JACEK SACHMATA M-30
- JAKUB BŁACHNIO M-30
17048 MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB CYRAN M-30
- SYLWIA GAWLIK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
- DAMIAN MODRANKA M-20
- ALEKSANDER KILIŃSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
- JACEK PAWLUK M-40
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- DOMINIK BUDKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL ZATOŃ M-30
- JOANNA BUKOWSKA K-40
- LUCYNA CHRUŚCIEL K-30
- NATALIA JASIŃSKA K-30
- BOŻENA REDŁOWSKA K-40
- NATASZA BIANGA K-40
17678 DARIUSZ WALCZUK M-40
- MACIEJ JARZĄBEK M-40
- JOANNA CIRKO K-40
- MARIUSZ GAJLEWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
- JUSTYNA ŁUCJANEK K-40
- MAGDALENA GRZĄDZIELA K-40
- ROBERT GADOMSKI M-40
- GABRIELA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ PIWNICKI M-20
- PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
15193 KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA KUCHARSKA K-40
13959 PIOTR WOŹNIAK M-50
- DAMIAN MIKULSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ ROGALSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA CHODKIEWICZ K-40
17878 JOWITA KRUCZKOWSKA-OTTO K-20
- JAN PLACHA M-40
- MARIAN SOKOŁOWSKI M-70
- KRYSTIAN STEFAŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA PROSOWSKA K-20
- KAMIL SIKORA M-30
- MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- RAFAŁ MADYŃSKI M-40
19147 MACIEK KUSZYŃSKI M-40
- NORBERT KŁAK M-20
- HONORATA KUBERO K-40
- GOSIA STEFANIAK K-40
- MARIUSZ OWERKO M-30
19365 MAREK PACIOREK M-60
- MAGDALENA PETTERS K-20
17606 ADRIAN POLANSKI M-40
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
14089 AGNIESZKA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- ALICE BATEMAN K-50
18121 AGATA NAPŁOSZEK K-40
- IWONA BALUK K-50
- SZCZEPAN BIELECKI M-30
- JĘDRZEJ KURYŁO M-30
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-40
14126 MIESZKO SKOCZYLAS M-40
- DMITRIY GULIAIEV M-20
18411 RADOSŁAW WYPYCH M-50
- ANETA WALCZAK K-50
- KAROL HALEMBA M-20
14148 PAWEŁ BALAWENDER M-50
14144 MARCIN GWIAZDA M-40
14145 BŁAŻEJ POPIELSKI M-40
- MARLENA DZIEDZIC K-40
16233 MARTA GRABOWICZ K-40
14153 BEATA ZALEWSKA-RADZIEJEWSKA K-30
- ROBERT ZAK M-30
- Ł B M-30
- JOANNA GRANSORT K-40
- MICHAŁ KUŚMIDER M-40
- ANNA PRUSAK K-40
- PAWEŁ KONOPKA M-30
14174 KRZYSZTOF DRZYMAŁA M-30
- MILENA STĘPNIEWSKA K-20
14183 ELŻBIETA TURSKA-KEMPA K-60
- GRZEGORZ KARAWACKI M-30
- BEATA KAJDAS K-40
17980 DARIUSZ WIKTOREK M-50
- PAWEŁ PRADELLA M-30
- KATARZYNA ZAKLIŃSKA K-40
- ALEKSANDRA DZWONEK K-30
- DAMIAN DUDEK M-40
- ANNA SEDLACZEK K-30
- POLAKOWSKI PIOTR M-30
17037 MACIEJ WNOROWSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ HOŁUB M-40
- SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI M-20
- JAKUB PEDZIWIATR M-20
14794 ALBERT MROZIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA KOZAK K-40
- KAROLINA GRZYBOWSKA K-40
- MIROSŁAW WOŁOWIEC M-50
- ROBERT PIETRUS M-20
- KRZYSZTOF LEJZA M-50
- IZABELA GUCAJMA K-30
14815 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M-70
- MICHAŁ ROJEK M-20
- ANASTASIIA PISARIEVA K-20
- PIOTR KUMOREK M-20
- ARTUR ŁASTOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- ŁUCJA CYWKA K-20
- MARCIN BORAWSKI M-30
18543 GRZEGORZ SZARSKI M-30
- IZABELA WIĄCEK K-30
- GRAŻYNA OSEŁKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANUSZCZYK M-40
- KAMIL WALCZAK M-30
- ANDRZEJ SYGA M-50
- PIOTR MATYNIA M-20
- BARTOSZ CIULKIN M-20
- ANNA RUSZKOWSKA K-40
- MAREK GRUZA M-40
18530 WEI WANG M-30
- TOMASZ WILK M-30
- MICHAŁ HARASIMOWICZ M-30
- ARTUR WOZNICKI M-40
- ARTUR CIEŚLIŃSKI M-40
14898 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-30
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
- JAKUB OSIŃSKI M-30
- ALBERT FELIS M-40
- GRZEGORZ JOZWIK M-50
- RAFAŁ DULEWICZ M-40
13020 KATARZYNA STYŚ K-50
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M-30
- DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ M-30
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- KRZYSIEK AKSAMITOWSKI M-60
- MARTA BULER K-30
- ANNA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
13432 EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL K-30
- JAKUB SAJ M-30
15202 ZOFIA HORSZTYŃSKA K-30
19576 TOMASZ MALICKI M-40
18729 JOANNA SOLAK K-20
18734 AGNIESZKA CHYŁEK K-30
18741 SŁAWOMIR OSYTEK M-50
15370 АРТЁМ ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ M-30
15234 SEBASTIAN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
19592 JANNEKE RUHAAK K-20
18769 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M-40
18777 DARIUSZ ŁĘPICKI M-30
18788 MACIEJ KĘPKA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
18864 JACEK DAWIDOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ HORBACZ M-20
15297 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZ M-40
16571 RAFAŁ CIERPIAŁ M-40
16575 PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI M-40
15324 JAKUB BURDACH M-20
16584 ILONA KLEJNOWSKA-KAMIŃSKA K-30
16589 BARTŁOMIEJ ŻMUDZIŃSKI M-30
13621 PAWEŁ SŁOŃSKI M-20
18818 JULIUSZ GRYGIERCZYK M-30
15328 MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI M-30
18812 ADAM MIKOŚ M-30
15924 EWA JAZUKIEWICZ K-40
18838 TOMASZ BOROWY M-40
- PIOTR NOWAK M-40
15316 ROBERT MIRGOS M-20
16621 MAREK PRIMIK M-40
13772 MARIUSZ TROSZCZYŃSKI M-20
- TOMEK DENESZEWSKI M-40
15552 MAŁGORZATA ŁĄCKA K-40
15551 JOANNA BAWOR K-30
15808 TOMASZ GROMSKI M-40
15541 WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
15806 KAROL GORZKOWSKI M-30
15802 HUBERT GRZEŚKOWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ FAŁEK M-40
- ZUZA ZIAJKO K-40
15584 EDYTA MASTALEREK K-20
15916 MICHAŁ ELIASZ M-40
15444 ADAM PACHLA M-40
161 OLESIA DIDOVODIUK K-30
- JAN WOJTAŚ M-20
15604 EDWARD JARZYNKA M-50
- PAWEŁ KINASIEWICZ M-40
15937 PAWEŁ SOWA M-50
15629 ANDRZEJ STOBIECKI M-30
15885 TIMO HYTTINEN M-40
16593 ROBERT JESIOŁOWSKI M-50
16591 WILLIAM SKOK M-20
15668 IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
15939 KATEŘINA SUCHÁNKOVÁ K-40