15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- DMITRII LYKOV M-30
- IGNACY SOLER M-60
- PAWEŁ GRZYMAŁA M-40
- MACIEJ MAŁYSZKO M-20
- ADRIAN ALFAWICKI M-30
- PIOTR STEPKA M-40
- CHRISTOPHER WEDGE M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RZEWUSKA K-30
- VLADYSLAV BURKO M-20
- DOMINIKA CZECH K-20
- JACEK LISIK M-20
- YEVHENII KUKHOL M-20
- KATARZYNA KWAPISZ CICHOWSKA K-40
- MARZENA GOZDECKA K-30
- ARTUR PIĘTKA M-30
- ANNE-MARIE LANGFORD K-40
- ARKADIUSZ SITEK M-40
- SŁAWOMIR NOWAK M-40
- STANISŁAW ROGULSKI M-20
- PATRYK OLEJNIK M-20
- WOJCIECH KORNESZCZUK M-30
- MICHALINA PAWLACZYK K-20
- ADAM MACKIEWICZ M-30
- JAKUB ZDROJEWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ GADOMSKI M-30
- PIOTR ROMAN M-50
- LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ INGLOT M-40
- MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI M-30
- IWONA KIEŁBICKA-TYSZKA K-40
- RADOSŁAW BAŁDYGA M-40
- MAGDALENA MAKOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA ZYGA K-20
- MARCIN FARION M-40
- MARCIN CZARNECKI M-40
- TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
- EWA GICZEWSKA K-30
- MARTA GROBELNA K-20
- ANNA ALICJA LISOWSKA K-30
- ROBERT SUBDA M-50
- JUSTYNA BRELA K-40
- MARCIN DANISZEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR RZONSOWSKI M-30
- KAROL MAJEWSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR LEŚNY M-30
- ERNEST MISIEJUK M-40
- OSKAR SIEKAŃSKI M-30
- MARIA LIS K-30
- MACIEK STÓJ M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KRAWCZYK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOKOTT K-30
- MARCIN GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ BAUMGART M-30
- JAKUB LIPA M-30
- ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- IRMINA KAMINSKA K-30
- ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- ANETA RUTKOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ WAJSZCZUK M-30
- EWA STEMPNIAK K-30
- KONSTANCJA TANJGA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA KORZENIOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB KRĘŻEL M-30
- MICHAŁ SWIATEK M-20
- GRZEGORZ KSIĄŻEK M-30
- MARIA CICHOCKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ LEWICKI M-40
- KACPER POTAPCZYK M-30
- JOANNA BEDNARCZYK K-40
- MACIEJ SADOWSKI M-20
- PIOTR JEMIOŁO M-40
- JACEK WYKRYTOWICZ M-60
- MICHAŁ GONCZARYK M-40
- DARIUSZ MAZUR M-30
- JUSTYNA SZCZEPANKIEWICZ K-40
- MAŁGORZATA KARLAK K-40
- JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYCHLIK M-30
- CRISTIANO ALEGIANI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WASILEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZANIEWICZ M-30
- OSKAR CYBULSKI M-20
- JAKUB SKRZYPECKI M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DOMAŃSKI M-40
- JOLANTA ROMANIUK K-50
- ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-50
- PIOTR WOJTKOWIAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW NIEMIRSKI M-30
- ANITA WSZELAK K-40
- JAROSŁAW STASIAK M-50
- BARBARA SARNOWSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ ORLIK M-50
- KATARZYNA SÓWKA K-30
- MARIAN BODZIOCH M-50
- KAROLINA SAPKOWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA KLIMEK K-40
- AGATA FUK K-20
- ANETA URBANSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KIERUS M-20
- ŁUKASZ KRAWIEC M-30
- DAWID BARTOSZEK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MELER M-40
- BOŻENA SKWAREK K-40
- TYGRYS TYGRYS M-40
- MACIEJ RURAŃSKI M-30
- DOROTA KALINOWSKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF SOWADA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZARZYŃSKI M-40
- ROBERT NAGORSKI M-50
- ANDRIY KHARYTONCHUK M-40
- JACEK MIKULSKI M-40
- JAN SKAWSKI M-40
- LUCYNA DŁUGOSZ K-50
- WOJCIECH PAWIŃSKI M-40
- ROBERT PĘKACKI M-40
- DARIUSZ PIĘTKA M-50
- ANNA BODZIONY K-40
- PATRYK WOJCIESZEK M-30
- PIOTR SWIDERSKI M-40
- PIOTR KOPEĆ M-40
- MICHAŁ TRUSKOLAS M-40
- MARTYNA CZYGIER K-20
- DARIUSZ RUMPEL M-40
- AGNIESZKA SKABA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA ALICJA SURAL K-40
- ARKADIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-30
- AGATA RYNK K-30
- MARTA GÓRSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA RĘDZIKOWSKA K-30
- JAKUB KRÓL M-20
- DARIUSZ NEJMAN M-40
- MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI M-60
- JOLANTA LEBIODA K-40
- URSZULA BOLIMOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF JUKIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDALENA MARSZAŁ K-30
- ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIK K-40
- MARIA CZERWIŃSKA-LITWIN K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-20
- AGATA WEBER K-40
- MARCIN DRABIK M-50
- DARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ PODLASIŃSKI M-30
- JULITA ZAPOLSKA K-20
- KAROL NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRULEWICZ K-40
- IWONA LESZKIEWICZ K-40
- MARTA NOWICKA K-30
- DARIA ZHEREBTSOVA K-20
- ADAM WOŁOSZCZUK M-40
- PATRYK LESIAK M-20
- MICHAŁ MOSCICKI M-40
- MONIKA RYŚ K-40
- DANIEL WIĘCKOWSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW SZUFRANOWICZ M-40
- MATEUSZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-30
- DANIEL NOSARZEWSKI M-20
- MARCIN FURMAN M-30
- EVGENII BAGRIANTCEV M-20
- MAGDALENA ŚMIECIŃSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ SUMOWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ ŻMIJSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN NOWAK M-30
- PIOTR PIETRUSZKA M-40
- AGNIESZKA DODOLAK K-40 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
254% / 890 zł
- PIOTR ŁUCAK M-30
- MICHAŁ MAŁEK M-40
- WOJCIECH ODROBINA M-30
- PAWEŁ SAMERYT M-40
- PAWEŁ KOŚCIŃSKI M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JACEK MIŁKOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZKA M-50
- MAŁGORZATA TYS K-50
- MARTYNA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- ANNA ROZALIZA KATELANOU K-60
- TOMASZ JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
- SYLWIA RUCZYŃSKA K-20
- MARTYNA MATLAKOWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SKRZYNSKI M-50
- MACIEJ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- MAREK LIS M-30
- MACIEJ SZYMKOWIAK M-30
- JANUSZ KLUPŚ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WIĘCEK M-40
- DOMINIK PODGÓRSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN STEMPLEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ KLAPENDA M-40
- JAN SOCHA M-60
- TOMASZ SIWEK M-30
- ROBERT WIŚNIEWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ LUBISZEWSKI M-30
- JĘDRZEJ PAULUS M-30
- KRYSTIAN FURCZAK M-20
- BOGUSŁAW MATURA M-40
- MACIEJ TENDERENDA M-30
- HUBERT ZASŁAWSKI M-40
- OLEKSII LIAPIN M-20