15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGATA SZYMANOWSKA K-30
- MARCELI TEODOREK M-30
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- EWA GÓRAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ M-40
- JĘDRZEJ STRZÓDKA M-30
- ALBERT ANISIEWICZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
- ЮРИЙ ПАВЛЕНКО M-30
- MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- MONIKA DANILEWICZ K-30
- KATARZYNA ZNAJDEK K-20
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KLUSIEWICZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA GRZANECKA K-30
- TOMASZ JABKO M-20
- MARTA WÓDKIEWICZ K-30
- ARTUR FOKSA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZULEWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- DANIEL GRABOWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ALBREWCZYŃSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
- OSKAR JANIGA M-20
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KRĘŻOŁEK M-40
- SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ M-30
- DIETMAR MAZANEK M-40
- JUSTYNA JAWOREK K-40
- JULIA DMEŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR S M-40
- JOLANTA WOŹNICZKA K-40
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ MORGAŚ M-30
- EWA JAŃCZYK K-20
- RADEK KOBIERSKI M-40
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
- ADAM BIENIEK M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M-40
- DAMIAN STEBEL M-30
- KATARZYNA KACZKOWSKA K-40
- ELIZA ŁOZOWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ PIRÓG M-30
- SYLWIA POŚNIK K-30
- JAKUB GRYZ M-40
- RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ROGOZIŃSKI M-20
- EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
- DARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-50
- KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW MYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DROBNIK M-30
- ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZIÓŁEK M-50
- MARIA KOPEĆ K-20
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-20
- EDYTA LERYCH K-30
- RYSZARD KRZEMIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
- MARCIN ŁADAK M-40
- AGATA BLICHARZ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KULMA M-30
- MARCIN SZYJA M-30
- WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K-40
- ŁUKASZ PIKUS M-20
- PIOTR KOPKA M-50
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ TEST M-20
- JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
- OSKAR KOWALCZYK M-30
- PRZEMEK SKWARSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PAWLIK M-20
- ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-60
- MARCIN WARDA M-30
- AGNIESZKA BRODOWSKA K-40
- EDYTA WOJNICKA K-40
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-40
- IZABELA MATULKA K-40
- IWONA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
- MACIEJ KUBLIK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
- MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
- ANNA ORZECH K-30
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- JACEK DOMARADZKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
- SEBASTIEN TREMELET M-40
- MOSHE LEDERFIEN M-60
- KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
- TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ POLEWACZYK M-30
- JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
- SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ "BIDON" RAK M-40
- RAFAŁ OLECHNOWICZ M-40
- ANNA SOBIESZCZUK K-40
- MONIKA KRĘPACKA-GŁOWNIA K-40
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
- TIM SWIFT M-60
- EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
- ANNA FELCZYŃSKA K-20
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- KASIA CZERWINSKA K-40
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-30
- ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- PIOTR MOSZKA M-40
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- JACEK BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M-60
- MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SEREJ M-30
- RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
- WITOLD OBIDZINSKI M-60
- KRYSTYNA DRYJANSKA K-50
- MARCELA OSTASZEWSKA K-30
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
- DOMINIK ABRAMCZYK M-40
- DOROTA WOLIŃSKA K-30
- WIOLETTA PRZYBYLSKA K-40
- BOGDAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
- ADAM GÓRSKI M-20
- BEATA BOROWICZ K-40
- SANDRA WROŃSKA K-30
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
- KORNELIA WARECKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ DYMEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-40
- JOANNA DOMAGAŁA K-40
- JULITA CIEŚLIK K-40
- MICHAŁ BOLECHOWSKI M-30
- VITALI CHARANKO M-40
- IRYNA MUZYCHENKO K-20
- MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- EMILIA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
- PIOTR POMORSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
- DAGMARA SZAFRANIEC K-30
- SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI M-30
- MARLENA OSTROWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- MICHAŁ SKALNIAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
- DAMIAN PIECHOCKI M-40
- TOMASZ JAKUBOWICZ M-30
- IVAN VOLKOV M-30
- MARCIN POSS M-40
- NATALIA HARA K-20
- LESZEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- PIOTR KABACINSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ PANUFNIK M-30
- ARTUR PAGAS M-40
- DENIS CZYŻEWSKI M-20
- JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA SOBCZAK K-40
- DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M-20
- JAKUB SZABAŁA M-30
- ALINA WIELGUS K-30
- SZYMON BABKIEWICZ M-30
- ARKADIUSZ BIELENINIK M-50
- MARCIN ZACHARKO M-30
- PAWEŁ TARKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GRYSIŃSKI M-30
- SIMON WILKINS M-40
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- ANNA GÓRKIEWICZ K-30
- MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
- KOSTIANTYN OLIINYK M-30
- PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- MACIEJ KRÓL M-40
- JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30