15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARCELI TEODOREK M-30
- BARBARA PAWEŁKO K-40
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
- ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
- TADEUSZ FOJUD M-30
- ARTUR WRZASZCZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
- ЮРИЙ ПАВЛЕНКО M-30
- MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- MARTA CIENIUCH K-30
- AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN WŁASINOWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA ZNAJDEK K-20
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- MILENA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-30
- MICHAŁ GĘBALA M-30
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ LEKSINSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA HARA K-20
- MAREK CZERNIEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- JOLANTA GRZESIK K-50
- BRIAN MEIER M-20
- HUBERT BOSAK M-30
- KAROLINA WLEKLIK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KNOPP M-20
- DAWID IMBIORSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ALBREWCZYŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA DE ALMEIDA K-30
- MARCIN STACHURA M-40
- MAGDALENA ZIÓŁEK K-40
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
- MAGDALENA DUL K-40
- MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
- ANDRII KOZHUSHNYI M-30
- MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
- RAFAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
- ARTUR WASIAK M-40
- JOLANTA WOŹNICZKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ ALFUT M-60
- JOLA ZAWIŚLAK K-50
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- RADEK KOBIERSKI M-40
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
- IRENEUSZ KOPEK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M-40
- ALFRED ZABRZAŃSKI M-60
- DOROTA JÓZWIK K-30
- TOMASZ CZOSNEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA RUDNIK K-40
- PRZEMEK PAUL M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEWŁOCKI M-30
- IWONA WAGENKNECHT K-50
- JAROSŁAW DERBIN M-40
- MACIEJ SIELSKI M-30
- MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
- ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
- JAKUB BENEDYK M-30
- MAGDALENA PĄGOWSKA K-40
- DZMITRY VARABYOU M-30
- AGNIESZKA DRATWICKA K-50
- DAWID SADO M-20
- ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- ADAM WRZEŚNIAK M-40
- ROBERT ZAROŚLIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WILK K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ BOGUS M-50
- WOJCIECH IWAŃCZAK M-40
- DOROTA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- DANIEL PIETRZAK M-40
- MARCIN ŁADAK M-40
- JAN FLOREK M-20
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
- MARCIN PYTLOS M-40
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-30
- DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
- ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI M-40
- EWA GODZISZ K-40
- GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ TORBICKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- DMITRI AGEEV M-30
- MONIKA WYSTRYCHOWSKA-ZAWIŚLAK K-30
- IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ BARYŁO M-40
- JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K-40
- AGNIESZKA DWORZYŃSKA-GÓRSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN ROZMIAREK M-20
- ŁUKASZ PIKUS M-20
- DOROTA SCHILLING K-40
- SZYMON GĘSIARZ M-30
- JUSTYNA JAGIELLO K-30
- ALBERT PERZANOWSKI M-20
- JAN SZYMANSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁASKI M-30
- ROMAN MAZUREK M-40
- EWA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-50
- KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
- NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN FILIPIAK M-40
- KATERYNA KUZMINSKA K-30
- ANNA ORZECH K-30
- MARIAN KUŻEL M-50
- JACEK DOMARADZKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
- PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ROBERT SZOSTAK M-40
- MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ BIGOS M-40
- MOSHE LEDERFIEN M-60
- MAREK CISEK M-30
- AGATA KŁOS K-30
- ANETA LUPA-MARCINOWSKA K-40
- ANETA OLESZYCKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF BULSKI M-40
- KINGA LENIK K-40
- MARWAN FARID M-30
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
- KAROLINA WASZKIEWICZ K-30
- DAVID PHILIPS M-30
- PATRYCJA BIELECKA K-20
- RAFAŁ JEŻAK M-40
- SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
- EWELINA SZAWLIS K-40
- ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- DARIA KONEVA K-20
- MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-40
- RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
- DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- JACEK BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- WIOLA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SABA K-20
- KAMIL GWADERA M-30
- KRYSTYNA DRYJANSKA K-50
- KONRAD PUNIEWSKI M-30
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
- GRZESIU SOBCZYK M-30
- SEBASTIAN KŁYS M-40
- FILIP CZERNIAWSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ BOBER M-20
- WERONIKA MAŚNIK K-20
- KORNELIA WARECKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K-30
- MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ DRĄG M-30
- ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-40
- MICHAŁ BOLECHOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- IRYNA MUZYCHENKO K-20
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMIEŃ M-40
- ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
- MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA-ZYGAN K-30
- PIOTR BIELAK M-30
- KATARZYNA BANACH K-20
- EMILIA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-30
- MICHAŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
- WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
- PIOTR PĘSIEK M-40
- MICHAŁ PĘDZIKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M-40
- ANETA KARP K-40
- MARCIN SAMSON M-30
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
- TORE MOEN M-20
- ARON PIETRUSZKA M-30
- MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF WYCISŁOWSKI M-60
- BEATA HEJNA K-20
- DAWID MIEDZIŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ TKACZUK M-30
- EMILIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- JERZY CIUPEK M-60
- MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-40
- BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
- MATEUSZ MILCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
- MAGDALENA ROSA K-20
- DARIUSZ TOKARZEWSKI M-40
- RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
- SZYMON BABKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- IZABELA GAIK K-40