15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA K-50
- ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
- ANNA ZAJDEL K-20
17216 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA KRÓLICZAK K-30
- MICHAŁ DZIECIĄTKO M-30
- MAREK KALUŻNY M-30
13244 WIESŁAW DOMIN M-60
- KAMIL GALICKI M-30
- KATARZYNA GWÓŹDŹ K-40
- LUKAS FRANKO M-20
- JUSTYNA BORYS K-20
16056 IWONA PIASECKA K-30
- PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR STYKOWSKI M-40
19055 RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- DZIANIS VRUBLEUSKI M-30
13292 GRZEGORZ POJDA M-40
14054 ANDRZEJ NOWICKI M-50
15390 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI M-30
17267 PETER FRANK M-60
13310 BARTOSZ PREKIEL M-20
- KONRAD DWORZYŃSKI M-30
13320 RAFAŁ NIESŁUCHOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA FLAK K-40
- NORBERT GĘBICKI M-30
13335 SYLWIA LACH K-40
- JAROSŁAW KĄKOL M-50
13430 MARCIN NOWICKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-50
- PAWEŁ GRONOSTAJ M-40
- PAWEŁ DYBCIO M-30
14525 MARTA NIZIO K-30
- KATARZYNA HEWCZUK K-30
- PIOTR RODEWALD M-40
19065 EDYTA ORLIŃSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ MORAWEK M-40
- SYLWIA ROSZYK K-40
- ANGELIKA SOLARZ K-40
13509 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
- ERYK KOSIERADZKI M-30
13393 HANNA LITWINIUK K-30
- BEATA JASNOWSKA K-50
- MARIUSZ JOCHYM M-30
15080 JULIA GORZKIEWICZ K-20
17351 MAŁGORZATA RUSZCZYK K-30
- RADOSŁAW SKRZECZ M-30
- PIOTR JAKÓBEK M-30
- RAFAŁ PETKOWICZ M-30
- KAROLINA KUKIELSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH KOZYSA M-40
- JACEK ORGANA M-50
17187 SARAH SKELTON K-30
17382 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
- JAREK OLESZCZUK M-40
14762 MIROSŁAW PAWLIŃSKI M-50
- KRYSTYNA SZYBAJŁO K-50
- VITALII KOVALCHUK M-30
- LECH LENCKOWSKI M-30
13494 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
17407 ANDRZEJ HALAT M-40
- ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
- ADAM GŁUSZAK M-40
- KAROL SAŁATA M-20
- ANDRZEJ ŚWIĘTEK M-40
- ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K-30
16264 ANDRZEJ GERTRUDA M-50
- KAMIL ŻAK M-30
- MARIUSZ ŻYWIEC M-50
18040 JULIAN SAKOWICZ M-30
- PAULINA MALINOWSKA K-20
- EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
- BARTOSZ PIOTR PAWLAK M-30
18055 PAWEŁ SOKÓŁ M-20
- DAMIAN BEDNARZ M-20
- SEWERYN LIPIŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
19235 PIOTR SZADKOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KRUK-KAMIŃSKA K-30
14279 PAWEŁ CHOMIUK M-30
14282 GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI M-50
18070 ARTUR GOŁASZEWSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW KORYTKO M-30
- JANUSZ RABSZTYN M-50
14299 MICHAŁ SUPKOWSKI M-30
18085 KRZYSZTOF MASZCZYŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ MAGDZIARZ M-30
19242 ADAM WILKOŃSKI M-30
- KAROL WALASEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ ŁĘŻNIAK M-40
- PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI M-30
- JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
- MONIKA BRODA K-30
16438 PAWEŁ FALTYN M-30
14899 PRZEMO KOCZOROWSKI M-40
- PIOTR DROŹDZIKOWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ NOWECKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DURDA M-30
- MICHAŁ LOREK M-30
- MATEUSZ SARNES M-30
- KATARZYNA SMOLORZ-RUTKOWSKA K-40
17273 TOMASZ ROCHOWICZ M-60
- MATEUSZ BRANCZEWSKI M-30
16299 MIROSŁAW KAŹMIERCZAK M-30
14354 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GĄSIOR M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-30
14548 ADAM OKŁA M-30
- TOMASZ DULIBAN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TROJANOWSKI M-40
18156 MAGDA NEHRING-GUGULSKA K-50
19260 MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ MORDEL M-40
- IZABELA KACHNOWICZ-BUKAŁA K-40
18169 BARTOSZ PAWLUK M-30
18171 KAZIMIERZ ADAMCZYK M-60
18180 JAGODA HOWIL K-30
19264 JOACHIM KOTULA M-50
16309 ROBERT WILK M-50
- PIOTR DANISZEWSKI M-40
14402 SERGEI LESHCHENKO M-30
- BARTOSZ PRYTULA M-40
- HARVEY SPECTER M-30
- EDYTA KONIOR K-40
- MAKSYM NETSIUK M-20
- MARIUSZ WAKUŁA M-30
- JACEK DARNOWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF STAEVEN M-30
19540 PRZEMYSŁAW IWANEK M-30
16316 DAWID MITROWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
- DAMIAN JAREMICZ M-30
- MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
- KATARZYNA SZARKOWSKA-LUDEW K-40
- HUBERT NOSEK M-30
- TOMASZ NIEWOLIN M-30
14306 PRZEMYSŁAW KOBIELSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF STAŃCZYK M-40
17801 CZESŁAW NOWAKOWSKI M-70
- STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-70
- PIOTR OKULUS M-30
- ŁUKASZ WIEZOWSKI M-30
14454 PAULINA SADOWSKA K-20
- MAREK SŁOWIK M-50
- ZBIGNIEW RYMKIEWICZ M-40
- JAKUB BĘCEK M-40
- ARTUR SASIN M-40
19421 MACIEJ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
19419 ARTUR LABUS M-40
- GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
- JAKUB PASIKOWSKI M-30
14665 PIOTR WOJDASIEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH SZYP M-30
- GUILLAUME RENAUDINEAU M-40
- KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
- EWELINA BOGDAŁ K-30
- ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-30
- MAGDALENA KALUZYNSKA K-20
- MACIEJ MANAJ M-30
19324 MARIUSZ BAŁDYGA M-30
- TOMASZ WASILEWSKI M-20
- MACIEJ MISIAK M-30
- NATALIA DUDA K-20
- INGA MAZIARZ K-20
17231 MICHAŁ PRONOBIS-PROŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ SZCZAWINSKI M-30
17689 ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA K-20
18867 MACIEJ OWCZAREK M-30
17243 MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
14033 ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
14152 LUBOMIR LUBAS M-40
14424 KRYSTYNA HELAND-KURZAK K-30
17872 EWA KNOBLOCH K-40
19437 MARIUSZ BURDACH M-40
14686 PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
18021 DANIEL TABOR M-30
18038 RENATA PODSTAWSKA K-40
18056 WOJCIECH MORAWSKI M-20
16424 PHILIP KANTOR M-30
19442 TOMASZ KRZEMIONKA M-30
- PIOTR KĄKOL M-20
16469 ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ M-30
18148 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M-40
- JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
19474 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K-30
- PEDRO AYUSO HERNANZ M-30
- KONRAD CISEK M-30
19452 MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI M-40
18207 TOMASZ WOLFF M-30
17017 PAWEŁ SZABŁOWSKI M-30
18337 PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
- KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ OLESZCZUK M-30
- RAFAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-40
13660 PATRYCJA FIFIELSKA K-30
14971 AGATA PODHAJSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ SUWAŁA M-30