15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MICHAŁ BAK M-30
- MARCELI TEODOREK M-30
- BARBARA PAWEŁKO K-40
- DAMIAN SZYNKAREWICZ M-30
- ROBERT CHWEDORCZUK M-40
- TOMASZ MATUSZEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
- MARIIA POBIRSKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN KOZAKOWSKI M-30
- TADEUSZ FOJUD M-30
- GRZEGORZ MUCHA M-60
- AGNIESZKA ŁUKOWSKA K-40
- ARTUR WRZASZCZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ SZWAJ M-30
- ЮРИЙ ПАВЛЕНКО M-30
- MICHAŁ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA KOŹMIŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN WŁASINOWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA ZNAJDEK K-20
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- MILENA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
- MICHAŁ GĘBALA M-30
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI M-50
- DAMIAN RACHTAN M-30
- MAREK CZERNIEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CISZEWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA SZCZEPANIAK K-30
- JOLANTA GRZESIK K-50
- BRIAN MEIER M-20
- MARTA BAK K-40
- KAROLINA WLEKLIK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KNOPP M-20
- DAWID IMBIORSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ALBREWCZYŃSKI M-30
- MONIKA DE ALMEIDA K-30
- RAFAŁ PUSLECKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ KLUZ M-30
- MAGDALENA ZIÓŁEK K-40
- MAGDALENA DUL K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
- MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
- RAFAŁ KACZOROWSKI M-30
- JOLANTA WOŹNICZKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ ALFUT M-60
- JOLA ZAWIŚLAK K-50
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- RADEK KOBIERSKI M-40
- MACIEJ URBAŃSKI M-30
- FILIP ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
- IRENEUSZ KOPEK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK M-40
- AGNIESZKA DĄBEK K-40
- ALFRED ZABRZAŃSKI M-60
- SEBASTIAN WAGNER M-40
- TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- TOMASZ CZOSNEK M-30
- AGNIESZKA RUDNIK K-40
- PRZEMEK PAUL M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEWŁOCKI M-30
- IVAN LAZUTKIN M-30
- IWONA WAGENKNECHT K-50
- MACIEJ SIELSKI M-30
- MARCIN GRĄDZIK M-30
- JAKUB BENEDYK M-30
- MAGDALENA PĄGOWSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA DRATWICKA K-50
- DAWID SADO M-20
- ŁUKASZ MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA WILK K-40
- MARCIN ULEJCZYK M-30
- MONIKA NAWRAT K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAKOWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ BOGUS M-50
- MICHAŁ SZUMIŁO M-40
- DOROTA LEWANDOWSKA K-40
- DANIEL PIETRZAK M-40
- MARCIN ŁADAK M-40
- JAN FLOREK M-20
- MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI M-20
- PAWEŁ SŁOWIKOWSKI M-20
- ROMAN KĘDZIERSKI M-50
- MARCIN PYTLOS M-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŁOMŻA K-20
- PAWEŁ FURMANKIEWICZ M-30
- DANIEL SERAFIN M-30
- WOJCIECH OŻDŻEŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ IDZIKOWSKI M-50
- ZUZANNA KWOCZKO K-20
- ŁUKASZ BŁĘCKI M-40
- EWA GODZISZ K-40
- MARIUSZ KAWA M-20
- GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- JAKUB LECH M-20
- DMITRI AGEEV M-30
- MONIKA WYSTRYCHOWSKA-ZAWIŚLAK K-30
- IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA KRUKOWSKA - ŚWIĄTEK K-40
- AGNIESZKA DWORZYŃSKA-GÓRSKA K-30
- SEBASTIAN ROZMIAREK M-20
- ŁUKASZ PIKUS M-20
- ANNA KUDER K-30
- DOROTA SCHILLING K-40
- SZYMON GĘSIARZ M-30
- JUSTYNA JAGIELLO K-30
- ALBERT PERZANOWSKI M-20
- ROMAN MAZUREK M-40
- EWA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR PACHNIK M-40
- KLAUDIA KOCOT K-20
- NICOLE KIERSNOWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-20
- ANETA WIETECKA K-20
- MARCIN FILIPIAK M-40
- KATERYNA KUZMINSKA K-30
- ANNA ORZECH K-30
- JACEK DOMARADZKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
- PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- ROBERT SZOSTAK M-40
- MOSHE LEDERFIEN M-60
- MAREK CISEK M-30
- JAKUB SYTA M-40
- ANETA LUPA-MARCINOWSKA K-40
- ANETA OLESZYCKA K-30
- BEATA FALKOWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BULSKI M-40
- KINGA LENIK K-40
- MARWAN FARID M-30
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
- KAROLINA WASZKIEWICZ K-30
- DAVID PHILIPS M-30
- MARIUSZ NOCEŃ M-40
- PATRYCJA BIELECKA K-20
- ALEKSANDRA BALCERAK K-30
- RAFAŁ JEŻAK M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
- EWELINA SZAWLIS K-40
- ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ SZCZYGIEŁ M-40
- DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
- PAWEŁ KALIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
- JACEK BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- WIOLA ZWIERZYŃSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA SABA K-20
- KRYSTYNA DRYJANSKA K-50
- KONRAD PUNIEWSKI M-30
- GRZESIU SOBCZYK M-30
- SEBASTIAN KŁYS M-40
- FILIP CZERNIAWSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ BOBER M-20
- KORNELIA WARECKA K-20
- SZYMON ZAWORSKI M-40
- MACIEK GUTKOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ DRĄG M-30
- ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-40
- DMYTRO SULIM M-30
- KATARZYNA STAŃCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ BOLECHOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- IRYNA MUZYCHENKO K-20
- ALEKSANDER KRZEMIEŃ M-40
- PAWEŁ MIKULSKI M-30
- TOMASZ DRĄŻEK M-40
- PIOTR BIELAK M-30
- KATARZYNA BANACH K-20
- ARLETA DUDZIŃSKA K-30
- EMILIA LEWANDOWSKA K-20
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-30
- SYLWESTER RASZTABIGA M-50
- WOJCIECH NOWAK M-30
- PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PISKORZ K-30
- TORE MOEN M-20
- ARON PIETRUSZKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WYCISŁOWSKI M-60
- BEATA HEJNA K-20
- TOMASZ FOK M-30
- DAWID MIEDZIŃSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW WÓJCIK M-60
- AGNIESZKA CIBORSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ TKACZUK M-30
- MARIUSZ BIAZIK M-40
- BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
- MAGDALENA ROSA K-20
- DARIUSZ TOKARZEWSKI M-40
- MARCIN DRĄZIKOWSKI M-30
- SZYMON BABKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN MAJEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ M-40
- IZABELA GAIK K-40