15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- RAFAŁ GAJEWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GRZEGORZEWSKA K-40
17020 ZBIGNIEW LANGNER M-50
13314 MARCIN BURNOS M-40
16008 WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI M-40
19606 ANDRZEJ POTASZ M-30
- BARBARA TUKENDORF K-60
13016 MATEUSZ WOŹNICA M-20
- MACIEJ KASPERCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA BORUCH K-50
- SŁAWOMIR SZAFRAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI M-30
- ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
- PAWEŁ KUFLIKOWSKI M-40
- BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
- TOMASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-40
13041 BOŻENA MIKULSKA K-50
- JUSTYNA WARELUK K-40
- TOMASZ BOREK M-40
13880 WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M-30
- OLGA RATYŃSKA K-40
- JOANNA WĘGLIŃSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ WIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA K-40
- MARTYNA CICHA K-30
- EDYTA TRUSZKOWSKA K-40
- JANUSZ KALINOWSKI M-60
- MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ MATYSEK M-30
- PETRA BEUTEL K-40
14740 PRZEMYSŁAW KOPCZYŃSKI M-40
- MAREK DABIOCH M-60
13955 LESZEK BAREJA M-50
- MARTA ROGACEWICZ K-30
- MATEUSZ ULEJCZYK M-30
13971 SEBASTIAN POGORZELSKI M-30
13982 JACEK JANCZEWSKI M-50
14091 MARIUSZ PERZYNA M-30
- MARTA JAŚLAN M-50
- GRZEGORZ BŁASZCZYK M-40
14572 PAWEŁ SZULEJEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA PASIEROWSKA K-30
13997 MARCIN BATKO M-30
- ANGELIKA TURECKA K-20
- TOMASZ MATECKI M-40
19135 BARTOSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SIKORSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SOLKA M-30
17869 KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-40
- WIESŁAW ADASZYNSKI M-50
- IZABELA BOROŃ K-40
- JOSEBA ARKARAZO BELAR M-40
14036 EDYTA STELMACH K-30
- DOROTA STAŃCZUK K-50
- PAWEŁ RAKOCZY M-50
19532 ANDREAS HENNIG M-40
14051 TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ OLEKSY M-30
- ROMAN ZAJIC M-30
14061 KAROL KARWAT M-30
- MILENA GRZESIAK K-30
- MILENA BOBROWSKA K-30
- DOROTA FIBICH K-40
- JAROSŁAW BĄCZEK M-50
19155 AGNIESZKA ZACHARIAS K-30
- KATERYNA MELNYK K-40
- HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ FABISIAK M-50
19161 MACIEJ ZYBER M-30
- ŁUCJA GOŁĘBIEWSKA K-20
16230 KRZYSZTOF KONDRAT M-50
17926 PAWEŁ ANDRZEJ PIŁAT M-30
- JUSTYNA KORCZYŃSKA K-40
- ARIANA JEZ K-30
16221 KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA M-60
- ADAM MUSIOŁ M-30
- WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA JUDZIŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
- ARTUR ŻEBRAKOWSKI M-40
18406 MARYŚKA MIZAK K-30
14684 MARCIN PIENIAK M-30
14759 PAWEŁ WESOŁEK M-40
- MARCIN ALEKSIUK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KULESZA K-40
- MARCIN LESZCZUK M-30
- MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ M-40
14706 MAREK POGORZELSKI M-50
- MACIEJ FERDYN M-30
14710 KUBA KACZMARSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW ONYSZCZUK M-50
- WITOLD BAKA M-50
14717 PIOTR KARAŚ M-20
- IZABELA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
- MARIA MICHALCZYK K-40
- KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
- MARCIN GAPSKI M-30
14895 MAGDALENA RAWICKA-POLNIK K-30
- JACEK PASIK M-30
- KLAUDIA ROMBALSKA K-30
19361 ŁUKASZ ZIEMBA M-30
- NORBERT KRYSIUK M-40
14739 DANIEL KUNECKI M-40
- SŁAWEK PAC M-50
18151 KAMIL TRZASKALSKI M-30
- EMIL MACHAŁA M-30
- JOANNA OCHOCKA K-40
14752 ADAM FASZCZEWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LINDEBNY M-40
- JAROSŁAW KUBIK M-30
- WIKTOR KULIŚ M-20
- EDYTA WASILEWSKA K-40
14773 ŁUKASZ KULESZA M-30
16394 GRZEGORZ KASPERKIEWICZ M-20
- ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
- ANNA GRUZD K-40
19376 PRZEMEK BOZEK M-30
- WERONIKA MAJCHROWICZ K-20
17987 KATARZYNA GOLIS K-20
14797 KAMIL NIEDŹWIADEK M-30
- WIKTOR MAKAREWICZ M-30
- MAXIMILIAN WEISS M-30
- JAN-MORITZ BOGDANOVIC M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ OSTAŁOWSKI M-20
14814 NORBERT SIEDLECKI M-20
- BARBARA SZYDŁOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB KLEDZIK M-30
- JACEK BORKOWSKI M-40
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-20
- MONIKA WOŁOWICZ-SOŃTA K-40
- MAGDALENA HALLIOP K-20
- JAKUB MAKUCH M-20
- IGOR STRUZIK M-20
- BARTOSZ NALIWAJKO M-30
- SEBASTIAN JASTRZĘBSKI M-20
- HUBERT ZDROJEWSKI M-20
19399 ROBERT ZATORSKI M-50
19216 RADOSŁAW WILGOCKI M-40
13841 KAROL PRZYCHODZEŃ M-30
- ADAM KARPINSKI M-40
- ZENON ŁUKASZUK M-70
17165 MARCIN KRYSIK M-30
17137 MICHAŁ PANCER M-20
- CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
15077 DAMIAN SZWABE M-40
- MAREK ŚWIĘDRYCH M-30
19492 GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-50
15024 HUBERT GÓRSKI M-20
15029 KATARZYNA WARDAWY - WRÓBEL K-30
- KAJETAN MAKOWIEC M-20
15817 LOUIS KULIGOWSKI M-20
15047 KATARZYNA KARPIUK K-50
18600 HUBERT CZEJAREK M-40
18604 WIKTOR BAŁA M-20
18607 GRZEGORZ LUBECKI M-30
15069 SZYMON GRUCHOCIAK M-20
15073 PEDRO BRANCO M-40
15143 PAULINA TATARA K-30
19522 LECH GLOWACZEWSKI M-30
18635 MAŁGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA K-40
18890 JAROSŁAW SZOTA M-40
16498 EMILIS KORSAKAS M-50
18643 ŁUKASZ BORAWSKI M-30
18650 GRZEGORZ DOBROSIELSKI M-30
15146 RAFAŁ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
18662 JOLA TYLUS K-50
15164 MARIUSZ LEWICKI M-40
18676 PIOTR BEDNAREK M-30
18683 BOGDAN PASTUSZCZAK M-30
16619 PAWEŁ KOWALSKI M-50
19567 KONRAD PIEKARCZYK M-40
15180 MICHAŁ KUDEŁKO M-30
15184 OSKAR DACKLAND M-20
18716 KAROLINA GAŁĄZKA K-20
18720 ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
15815 MONIKA ARABAS K-40
15217 TOMASZ RADEK M-30
18736 FABIO BUX M-20
18742 KRZYSZTOF ĆWIERTNIEWSKI M-30
18751 JĘDRZEJ SKRZYPCZYK M-20
15239 STANISŁAW WACŁAWEK M-20
18765 KATARZYNA MIGDAŁ K-20
- PIOTR GRUDZIŃSKI M-30
19598 DAMIAN DUCZKOWSKI M-30
18784 MONIKA ŁAGOŃSKA K-40
18790 IVAN K. M-30
15264 ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
18855 KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI M-50
16569 MARCIN WALICKI M-30
15349 TOMASZ DZIUGIEŁ M-40
15358 PAWEŁ PEŁSZYŃSKI M-30
16577 KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI M-30
- VLAD LEVSHA M-20
18898 TOMASZ LATUSZKIEWICZ M-40
18905 ANNA SALWA K-30
15279 PAWEŁ BARTNICKI M-40
- ROBERT LITWINIUK M-40
15289 ŁUKASZ SZYNKARUK M-30
- SEBASTIAN ŻABKA M-20
16565 MICHAL ZEPRZALKA M-30