15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN LISTOPAD M-30
- SEBASTIAN WORETA M-40
- MONIKA KACZMAREK K-30
- KAMIL GAWRON M-30
- DARIUSZ WYSZYŃSKI M-50
- VADYM OBREMSKYI M-30
- MICHAŁ DZIKOWSKI M-20
- KINGA RYBAK K-40
- JAKUB BURKIEWICZ M-30
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
- MARCIN MROZIK M-40
- MARCIN KURZOK M-40
- WALDEMAR SZUBA M-50
- ELŻBIETA GIL K-40
- MACIEJ SINKOWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA SOBIŚ K-20
- MICHAŁ MADEJ M-30
- GRZEGORZ WOJNICZ M-30
- MARCIN WALEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ WRĘCZYCKI M-30
- KAROLINA POŚNIK K-30
- SŁAWOMIR LEWICKI M-40
- KATARZYNA TEODOROWICZ K-40
- IGOR PASZKO M-20
- KATARZYNA JERZAK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GÓRNY M-20
- SZYMON SKITEK M-30
- MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RUCKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF BYLICKI M-50
- MICHAŁ OSTATEK M-40
- WOJCIECH GAŁCZYŃSKI M-50
- KAJA PIELASZEK K-20
- DARIA BARTNIAK K-30
- MAGDALENA LASOŃ K-40
- ANDRZEJ ŚLUSARCZYK M-50
- MARCIN LELEŃ M-30
- PAWEŁ GODLEWSKI M-20
- EWA FABISIAK K-50
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-50
- MONIKA KWATER K-20
- GRZEGORZ DUTKIEWICZ M-50
- JACEK GRYZ M-40
- BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
- SZYMON STOCHAJ M-40
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40
- JACEK SZCZYPEK M-30
- ELIZA PROMIŃSKA-GOSS K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIASECKI M-30
- YAUHEN MARCHUKEVICH M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DAMIAN STEFAŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MORAŃDA K-30
- MATEUSZ JANIK M-20
- JAKUB URBAŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ KOTAS M-40
- MAGDALENA PYTLAK K-20
- MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- MAGDA RZACA K-30
- PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
- HUBERT JASKÓŁKA M-60
- RADOSLAW ECHTA M-30
- ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- WERONIKA WOJTAŚKIEWICZ K-30
- OLGA DŁUGOŁĘCKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA JASIŃSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW GOLEC M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WĄSIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN PRAŻMOWSKI M-40
- ADRIAN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ MYSTKOWSKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA KRASZEWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA ŁASOCHA K-20
- SŁAWOMIR TARGOŃSKI M-40
- ADAM PŁANDOWSKI M-40
- DAWID WÓJCIK M-40
- MARCIN BŁASZCZYK M-30
- ANNA STATKIEWICZ K-40
- SEBASTIAN SZARANIEC M-40
- GUILLAUME CHENON M-40
- MACIEJ MOKRZEWSKI M-30
- ANNA RZYMOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KWIATKOWSKA K-40
- MAKSYM CHERKAS M-30
- DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ M-30
- JUSTYNA WÓJTOWICZ K-40
- REMIGIUSZ WRUK M-50
- TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
- DANKA KUNA K-40
- MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI M-30
- SANTINA MARKOWSKA K-20
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
- PAWEŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- MARIKA FRANKOWSKA K-30
- GENNADIY UCHAEV M-40
- PIOTR HARASIMIUK M-30
- MARIUSZ KUBALA M-30
- ALICJA SYKUT K-30
- ROBERT MOREŃ M-50
- WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ BOSIANEK M-40
- RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-40
- TOMASZ WIECZOREK M-40
- KLAUDIA TESTOVA K-20
- KAROLINA MADAJCZYK K-40
- MAGDALENA LALAK K-30
- DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
- ARKADIUSZ ŁASZKIEWICZ M-30
- DAGMARA JACIUK K-40
- CHRISTER NAESENIUS M-50
- RALF VERSCHUUR M-30
- JACEK SZYMAŃCZUK M-30
- KAMIL LESIAK M-40
- MARIUSZ ZIOŁO M-40
- DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
- KSENIYA LESHIK K-20
- KAMIL DYBCZYNSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK KAŁUZIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK MINKIEWICZ M-40
- PAULINA PIETRZAK K-30
- PAULINA MISZTAL-KUBIAK K-30
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BERNAD M-30
- NICOLAS FABRET K-20
- EWELINA BORKOWSKA K-30
- MONIKA MAZUREK K-40
- IRYNA OMELIAN K-20
- KAMIL ROMASZKO M-20
- DOROTA JANICKA K-30
- ARTUR ANDRUSIAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ WOLANIN M-30
- WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ PTASZNIK M-40
- BOHDAN WÓJCICKI M-40
- KAROLINA JASTRZĘBSKA K-30
- ANETA KUCHARSKA K-40
- OSWALD WYPYCH M-30
- MACIEJ KARPIUK M-30
- JAROSŁAW PIETRAK M-40
- PAWEŁ OŻAROWSKI M-40
- ANETA REGULSKA K-30
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
- PAWEŁ GROMELSKI M-30
- ALA SOBCZAK K-50
- VYTAUTAS BANKUS M-30
- JACEK KARSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K-30
- JAKUB GALA M-30
- WODZISŁAW SMORAWSKI M-30
- JAKUB LIS M-20
- AGATA PĘTELSKA K-30
- ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ FABIAŃSKI M-60
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M-40
- MONIKA TARNOWSKA K-40
- KAROLINA ŚPIEWAK K-30
- JAKUB SENDER M-30
- PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- DOROTA OPONSKA K-40
- HANNA MILEWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ CELER M-30
- PAWEŁ NOWAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN ŁYŚ M-20
- ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ K-40
- WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
- MACIEJ ADAMCZYK M-20
- JAROSŁAW JĘDRAS M-30
- ADAM KOWALCZYK M-30
- PIOTR KILIJANEK M-40
- EMILIA KRYSZTOFIK K-20
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
- GINES ROMERA ALVAREZ M-20
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-50
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-30
- GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
- DARIUSZ POMPA M-40
- TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
- JOANNA KAJDA K-40
- TOMASZ GABRYSZEWSKI M-50
- PAWEŁ KASZUBSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA JASIEWICZ K-30
- MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BORSUK M-30
- KAMILA OŁÓW K-30
- KATARZYNA SZOPIŃSKA K-30
- MICHALINA ISKRA K-30
- MARCIN RATAJCZAK M-40
- BEATA TOMKOWICZ K-30
- MAGDALENA SUMOWSKA K-40
- PAULINA WASIAK K-20
- TOMASZ PRZYBYLSKI M-30