15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
14680 RAFAŁ PIETROSZEK M-20
- MAGDALENA BIELIŃSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
19046 KAMIL PREJS M-40
- MACIEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M-40
13012 KAMIL TOMCZYK M-30
- ANNA SACHMATA K-20
13017 JACEK SZMIGIEL M-30
13101 JOANNA ANTKOWIAK K-40
- ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
17066 EMILIA KASPERCZAK K-40
- ANIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA KĘPKA-WAROWNA K-40
- RENATA SIELECKA K-40
- JACEK STACHOWIAK M-30
17797 WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ PATZER M-40
- SEBASTIAN KALENKO M-40
- JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
17793 TOMASZ ZIĘBA M-40
17802 PATRYK TRAWICKI M-20
- KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
- MATTHEW RICHARDS M-30
- PIOTR KAROŃ M-30
13903 KAROL HARMATA M-30
13907 KINGA GANO K-40
- WIKTORIA BŁOŃSKA K-20
- EWA BRZEZIŃSKA K-50
13918 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA KARWOWSKA K-30
17840 JAKUB OSTASZEWSKI M-50
- MARCIN PASTERNAK M-30
- MACIEJ ZOWCZAK M-30
- MICHAŁ LISIEWICZ M-40
- BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ K-40
13954 GRZEGORZ SANCEWICZ M-30
- EMILIA NITKA K-20
- RAFAŁ STOKROCKI M-40
- JUSTYNA HORYD K-40
- PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-30
13983 MAGDALENA NOWICKA K-40
- MAREK FURTACZ M-70
- JAKUB RYBA M-30
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
14003 RADOSŁAW SZERMIŃSKI M-40
18009 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-50
- KEITH Ó PROINSIAS M-30
- MAREK WILCZURA M-40
14038 ANNA KACZOROWSKA K-50
- SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
19143 MONIKA MAZURO K-30
- KACPER ROKICKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA SERWIK K-40
- PIOTR KANIA M-50
19151 MARKUS DANIEL M-30
17894 ADAM WITEK M-50
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
14070 ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-40
- ANNA ZHANG K-20
19148 ADAM WIERZBICKI M-40
- MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
- TOMASZ SOBIEŃ M-40
14083 MACIEJ MADEJ M-50
- ANNA JAKUBIK K-30
- JANUSZ WYSTĘPSKI M-40
- ЕЛЕНА ТКАЧЕНКО K-40
17921 ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA FABISIAK K-30
16218 MARIOLA TOMCZYK K-40
- KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
14112 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
14666 BARTOSZ STRZEMIŃSKI M-40
19341 MACIEJ CHOJNACKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ POGORZALSKI M-30
18540 KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI M-30
- ELWIRA WARZYWODA K-20
18426 MICHAŁ ELMANOWSKI M-30
18272 ELIZA ABRAMCZYK K-40
- IGOR KUMELA M-20
- PIOTR POLAŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
18416 MAREK GIEBUŁTOWICZ M-40
- AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
- WOJCIECH GIEDO M-30
18428 ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
18508 DAREK KOMISARCZYK M-40
- EDYTA STOCKA K-30
- DOROTA NOSKIEWICZ K-40
14727 ANDRZEJ BĘBNOWICZ M-60
- MARCIN NOCUŃ M-40
- DAMIAN OLESZCZUK M-40
16385 ANDRZEJ ŚMIGACZ M-40
- MACIEJ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- KANSTANTSIN BARTASHEVICH M-30
14906 ILONA KOCZOROWSKA K-40
- EMILIAN PŁYWACZEWSKI M-30
16391 ŁUKASZ GABA M-20
- ANDŻELIKA CHORĄŻEWSKA K-40
- ANGEL MARTIN M-30
- ALEKSANDRA PROKOP K-30
18086 KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER M-30
19513 WOJCIECH SOJKA M-50
17917 PAWEŁ JEŻ M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZPECHT M-30
14754 ANITA BIENIAS K-30
- IWO ORZEŁEK M-30
- GARY BYRNE M-30
- GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- KATERYNA BALAIEVA K-30
- PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
- WERONIKA TYSZKA K-20
- SAMANTHA D'SOUZA K-30
14792 PAWEŁ WOJTYŁA M-30
- JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
- RAFAŁ ROSZAK M-40
- IWONA LENART K-40
16399 DANIEL KIERUCZENKO M-30
18526 MARTA MROCZKOWSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ CZARNOTA M-40
- JUSTYNA RESZKO K-30
- ALEKSANDRA JĘDRYKA K-40
18494 MICHAŁ WASILEWSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW GÓRNY M-50
- MARCIN OJRZYŃSKI M-40
- JULITA KOSIERADZKA K-50
- KONRAD KUCHARSKI M-50
14844 ROBERT TWARDOWSKI M-50
14851 WOJCIECH GAC M-30
14853 PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI M-30
13153 JAKUB JUREWICZ M-20
18886 ŁUKASZ SKALIŃSKI M-30
13847 TOMASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
17693 KAROL OKSZTULSKI M-30
- TOMEK PIETRUCZUK M-50
17112 FRYDERYK WOJDAS M-40
18561 GRZEGORZ PRUS M-40
15005 ADRIAN WILCZYŃSKI M-30
18571 PAWEŁ KOSIEWSKI M-30
15016 JUSTYNA CIEMNA-GRZYBOWSKA K-40
18580 MAŁGORZATA KOWALSKA K-40
18593 AGNIESZKA ŻURAWSKA K-50
- TOMASZ PIĄTKOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD KISIEL M-20
16483 MAGDALENA MARUSZEWSKA K-30
15049 DANIEL KUBIAK M-30
- FILIP BUSZKOWSKI M-40
19511 JOHN GABROVIC M-50
15065 AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA K-30
- DOMINIKA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
18618 SEBASTIAN WOŹNIAK M-20
15079 ANDRZEJ KARCZEWSKI M-60
16493 PAULINA RUDAŚ K-30
15091 DOMINIKA NOCZNICKA-KESTEN K-40
- PIOTR LESZKOWICZ M-40
18835 MARTYNA <ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA K-20
15124 KONRAD ŚLIWA M-40
18645 MACIEJ TKACZYK M-30
19550 ROMAN ZINYAK M-20
- WOJCIECH SKALIK M-30
16544 DARIA BILSKA K-20
18665 TOMASZ CZEKAJ M-30
16508 MICHAŁ SKRZYPEK M-30
15165 MICHAŁ DOBRAŃSKI M-40
16513 LENKA SIVOKOVÁ K-40
19565 ZBIGNIEW RUBASZEWSKI M-60
18698 DAMIAN GOLĘDZINOWSKI M-20
18704 DAWID STEPHENS M-20
18712 KLAUDIA WOJCIESZAK K-40
19572 IRENEUSZ WEYMANN M-40
16523 BEATA KALBARCZYK K-50
18727 KAROLINA KALATZI K-30
- PAVEL YASHTEL M-20
15224 WALDEMAR PASTUSZKA M-60
18746 ROBERT MAŁECKI M-40
18865 EMILIA MAZEK K-20
18760 MIKO CZAJKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ PĘŚKO M-30
- ABAY UTEBAIULY M-20
15254 PRZEMYSŁAW PODBIELSKI M-30
18785 BERNADETTA MIERKIEWICZ K-30
- ARTUR KASPRZAK M-50
- MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M-40
18854 MARCIN METRYCKI M-20
15344 MELCHIOR BIEMOLT M-40
15348 PIOTR DRZEWOWSKI M-30
15657 PATRYK KRUSZEWSKI M-40
15369 LUKASZ DOMANSKI M-40
18858 ARTUR MIECZNIKOWSKI M-20
16588 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
15280 ROBERT MASZARO M-40
15555 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M-40
18823 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- BARTOSZ ŚWIEŃCIŃSKI M-20