15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- GRZEGORZ MANDYWEL M-40
- KACPER ADAMSKI M-30
- EWA SUWARA K-40
- ANNA GÓRA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
- NICOLA BELI M-20
- RADOSŁAW SAGANEK M-40
- ANGELIKA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- ANNA LEŚ K-40
- GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SINKOWSKI M-40
- MARTYNA SOBIŚ K-20
- GRZEGORZ KUBACKI M-40
- ARTUR FLIS M-30
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
- NATALIA PASZKOWSKI K-30
- MARCELI GRABOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN GRUZA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN SZURYN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF RÓG M-40
- BEATA LEWANDOWSKA K-50
- IZABELA CIEŚLAK K-30
- KATARZYNA SOBOTA-BARCZUK K-30
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-70
- AGATA TRESENBERG K-40
- MARIUSZ KACZOR M-40
- BARBARA ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN PIWNIK M-30
- MICHAŁ PTASZYŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW LASEK M-40
- JADWIGA OLEKSY K-30
- ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
- MARCIN SUROWIECKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
- KAMIL PIECZYKOLAN M-40
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-50
- OLA THIEDE K-30
- RADOSŁAW BISKUP M-40
- KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN M-50
- BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
- DZMITRY PAZHARSKI M-30
- WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
- BARTOSZ ZAJĄC M-20
- KACPER PŁOCHOCKI M-20
- JUSTYNA BARTOSIK K-30
- MAJA BORKOWSKA K-50
- RENATA PŁÓCIENNIK K-50
- EWA SZUL-SKJOELDKRONA K-40
- ROBERT HEGMIT M-50
- TOMASZ ŻEGARSKI M-40
- WIOLETTA KOZDRÓJ K-40
- PAWEŁ OLENDER M-40
- MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA K-30
- MARZENA MAZUREK K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZUBAŁA M-30
- DAWID CYTACKI M-40
- AGATA KOWALCZYK K-30
- MARCIN GOWIN M-40
- PAWEŁ RUDNIK M-20
- ROBERT DZIADOSZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-30
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
- VLADYSLAV LYTOVCHENKO M-20
- ALEKSANDRA JUDA K-30
- ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-40
- MAREK FERUŚ M-50
- JUSTYNA ROJEK K-40
- BERENIKA GRABOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
- MARTA KRAJEWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- HEORHII ZAMAI M-20
- PAWEŁ PAWELEC M-30
- JARO FIEDUCIK M-50
- JULIA STANKIEWICZ K-30
- ZBIGNIEW DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA ŁASOCHA K-20
- ANNA ZBYSZYNSKA PIETRZAK K-30
- KAMIL ANDRZEJAK M-20
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-50
- VADYM VAKULIK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- LARA LOVERO K-30
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
- RADOSŁAW SŁUPECKI M-30
- BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
- PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BROŻ M-40
- CHRISTOS KOSTELIDIS M-50
- BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M-40
- EWA BANASIEWICZ - KIELISZEK K-30
- KACPER RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH KOLESIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-30
- KINGA MORAWSKA K-40
- IRENEUSZ SADURSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ GOC M-40
- ROMAN TIMOCHEVSKY M-30
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
- MANUELA SIKORA K-40
- RAFAŁ BARTOSIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERT RUBACHA M-30
- WOJCIECH SZTABIŃSKI M-50
- ROBERT WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-40
- VASYL DIZHAK M-30
- JOANNA JASKOT K-30
- KAMILA GERGONT K-20
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- KAROLINA MADAJCZYK K-40
- MAGDALENA LALAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW COLIK M-40
- JACEK BODALSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ KOSIOREK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW POPŁAWSKI M-30
- DAGMARA JACIUK K-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- MATEUSZ DOMARADZKI M-20
- JACEK KOPA M-40
- JAKUB BANISZEWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ PILECKI M-30
- MARTA HORDYJEWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA GORAL K-20
- PAULA ZARĘBSKA K-20
- ROBERTO CARLINE M-40
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
- IZABELA LICKIEWICZ K-20
- KRYSTIAN CHRAPCZYŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PAZIO K-20
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA K-30
- PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- VIACHESLAV GAVERSKYI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZLUFARSKI M-30
- NICOLAS FABRET K-20
- MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
- ANDRZEJ STEC M-30
- MACIEJ STOLARCZYK M-50
- MACIEJ DEMIAŃCZUK M-40
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
- KAMIL ROMASZKO M-20
- MARCIN SKIRŁO M-20
- ANNA STRACHOCKA K-60
- KATARZYNA IWANIUK-MROCZEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ JAROSIŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
- BOHDAN WÓJCICKI M-40
- ANNA RAKOTOSON K-30
- KAMIL PALUCH M-30
- KAMIL ŁAZ M-30
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW PIETRAK M-40
- MARCIN FALKOWSKI-KLIMEK M-30
- BARBARA HILDEBRANDT K-40
- EWA GALEWICZ K-20
- MARIUSZ LESZEK M-40
- JACEK LENART M-50
- MONIKA TARNOWSKA K-40
- HAIFENG CHEN M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALESKI M-20
- STANISŁAW KORCZYŃSKI M-60
- ROBERT CIOSEK M-40
- KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK K-50
- HANNA MILEWSKA K-30
- GRZEGORZ BOŚ M-40
- PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
- ROBERT SIWIK M-30
- MARCIN GORCZYCA M-30
- PIOTR SWIDERSKI M-40
- MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
- MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-20
- MICHAŁ KLIMKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SKORACKI M-30
- MARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-30
- JAREK FRANKOWSKI M-40
- ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M-40
- PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
- DARIUSZ POMPA M-40
- GRAŻYNA TRZEŚNIEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ JAZNICKI M-50
- WERONIKA ULIŃSKA K-20
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
- JOANNA KAJDA K-40
- MAREK PALASEK M-30
- MICHAŁ GŁÓWKA M-30
- PAWEŁ KASZUBSKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- JUSTYNA DOMINIK K-20
- ANDRZEJ KONAROWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ JANACZEK M-30
- ZBIGNIEW JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
- PIOTR PRUCHNIAK M-20
- MAREK BARGIEL M-50