15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- LIDIA KOPEĆ K-30
- ALEKSANDAR ILIC M-50
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR JURCZUK M-40
- KINGA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- AGNIESZKA ORZECHOWSKA K-30
- MAREK SPYCHAJ M-40
- DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WASZKUĆ K-30
- HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA RAFIŃSKA K-30
- AXEL MUNDT M-50
- PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- URSZULA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ KUBISIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ STEPANCZENKO M-40
- NASTASSIA KAZLENOK K-20
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
- ANETA SZNAJDER K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ZAWADA K-20
- MARIA CIUPKA K-20
- PIOTR WASYLKOWSKI M-30
- WIESŁAW BEDNARCZYK M-60
- JACEK BUJACZ M-40
- RENATA NOWACKA K-20
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- KAROLINA WAWRZYN K-20
- TOMEK LESKIER M-30
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SKIBIŃSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
- JULES FERRER M-20
- PIOTR UŚCINOWICZ M-30
- NATALIA DERA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
- MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
- JAROSŁAW ZYCH M-40
- LECH LACHOWICZ M-30
- JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-50
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-40
- KAMILA PRZYBYŁ K-20
- MICHAŁ ŻELAŻEWSKI M-30
- BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA ORNOCH K-30
- GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SOKÓŁ M-30
- MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- OSKAR GALKA M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
- MARTA KLIMKIEWICZ K-20
- DAGMARA BARTOSIK K-30
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
- ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
- JOANNA ZASADA K-40
- WIKTOR ŚWINIARSKI M-20
- MAREK RYBICKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF MALCHER M-30
- RADOSŁAW WYRWAŁ M-40
- JOANNA JARACZ K-40
- ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
- MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
- KATARZYNA GURMIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA STOCHLA K-40
- JAKUB LINKOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD DZIK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJAK M-40
- KAROLINA ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTASA K-40
- PAWEŁ SROKA M-30
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
- HENRYK BIELECKI M-40
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M-60
- MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M-30
- DOROTA WÓJCIK K-40
- ROBERT LACHOWICZ M-50
- MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
- PAWEŁ POMYKAŁA M-30
- EDYTA REĆKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- DANIEL POTAPCZUK M-30
- PATRYK SOWIŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH STASIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- IRENA PAŹDZIOR K-60
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
- MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- MARCIN KRUCZKOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA WRZEŚNIEWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- PAWEŁ MĄDRY M-40
- KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- PIOTR CZERSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ZADROŻNY M-50
- ŁUKASZ CIEŚLA M-30
- NATALIA ROSA K-20
- MARIA SZCZUDLIK-KUCHARSKA K-50
- SEBASTIAN CHORĄŻEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL MARCIN DZIENISIEWICZ M-20
- DARIUSZ DAWIDEJT M-30
- WITOLD BAKA M-50
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- MARCIN FRELISZEK M-30
- JAKUB BATOR M-20
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
- URSZULA MICHAŁOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ CENCEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA RUDOWSKA K-20
- VLADIMIR KULESHOV M-40
- JACEK ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
- PAWEŁ KULAK M-40
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- BARTOSZ FASZCZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ BROYEK M-30
- MAGDALENA SZUMSKA K-30
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN CZERWIŃSKI M-30
- CEZARY ZIENTECKI M-20
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- KAMIL DEGÓRSKI M-30
- JAKUB STANEK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-30
- MONIKA MĘŻYŃSKA K-20
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ WINCIOREK M-20
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- MARCELA ZABOST K-20
- LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
- ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- MIRIAM JANIN K-30
- RAFAŁ HURAS M-40
- IZABELA CHMIELEWSKA K-30
- MONIKA KLUPŚ K-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KRUCZKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ OŁDAK M-30
- SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
- JUSTYNA GZOWSKA K-20
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-40
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- KATERYNA MUNTIAN K-20
- ARLETA KĘSY K-40
- KONRAD WĄSIKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30