15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARTYNA GŁĘBOCKA K-50
- KONRAD RUDNICKI M-30
17401 MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ ŁOCZEWSKI M-60
- ANNA WALASZCZYK K-40
- ADAM GRZELEC M-50
- DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
17417 KATARZYNA WOŹNICKA K-40
13514 PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI M-50
16174 ALEKSANDRA KAMOCKA K-50
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-30
13528 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA K-40
- KATARZYNA ODOROWICZ K-50
- JUSTYNA HERNIK K-40
13548 JUSTYNA LESZCZYK K-50
13557 SYLWIA NAWROCKA K-40
- KAMIL GRZEŚKOWIAK M-30
13566 BARTOSZ SZKÓDLIŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-50
- KATARZYNA PLATO K-40
19082 ANDRZEJ CUDAK M-40
- PAWEŁ RESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ CIUŁA M-40
17490 ROBERT RAJCHENBACH M-50
17498 HUBERT BĄTRUK M-20
- EWELINA KEMPA K-30
17507 TOMASZ BROWARCZYK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
17522 KRZYSZTOF GOLACHOWSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ M-40
- ADAM KALINOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MROCZEK M-40
- JANUSZ TORZEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KOSIBA M-30
- MARCIN MOTOFA M-30
17554 ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
18454 MAGDALENA WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK K-30
- JAKUB ROBIŃSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW IWAŃCZUK M-50
19094 SEBASTIAN NOWAK M-30
- MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M-40
- DOMINIK FRACH M-30
17600 KRYSTYNA PAWELEC K-60
13711 JANUSZ NOSOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SMOLEŃ M-30
- ROBERT WAGENKNECHT M-50
- MARZENA SZUSZKIEWICZ K-40
17739 DAWID DYDAK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR GOLIŃSKI M-30
- BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
- ROBERT SZARKOWSKI M-50
17692 JOANNA CHOLEWA K-20
13749 KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-30
13754 MARCIN MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
16158 JAROSŁAW SZCZEPANIUK M-40
17674 PIOTR JUSEWICZ M-30
- NATALIA CYBIS K-30
13766 AGNIESZKA KRZYKWA K-50
- ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
13779 PIOTR ŻUREK M-40
- ROBERT KOZAK M-40
14079 MACIEJ KUSZ M-30
- PAWEŁ WITKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR SIDOR M-40
17717 DARIUSZ FILIPCZUK M-50
- PAWEŁ SOMINKA M-40
18191 PIOTR MOKRZAŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA GUTRAL K-40
14556 BARTOSZ GURGUL M-30
14530 DAMIAN SIEPIELSKI M-30
- ANNA WALAC K-30
18202 JUSTYNA BOCHEŃSKA K-40
- ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ SWORNOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ BRUDEK M-30
- ROBERT MALCZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ OLCZYK M-50
- KATARZYNA TOMCZYK K-30
18223 JAKUB GROCHOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CZARNECKA K-40
- PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-40
19279 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
- JUSTYNA MOSÓR K-40
- DOMINIK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SŁOWIK M-30
- SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA LIS K-20
14463 MATEUSZ REZULAK M-30
- GRZEGORZ GAJEWSKI M-40
- KLAUDIA KAMIŃSKA K-30
17161 PIOTR MILLER M-30
- PIOTR ADAMSKI M-40
- MARIA BALTYN-PRZYBYŁEK K-30
- WIOLETTA NOWAK K-40
- RADOSŁAW MATUS M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
18294 TOMASZ BALKIEWICZ M-50
- WOJCIECH CZAPLICKI M-40
- BEATA CHOMNICKA K-50
- IZABELA SZYCHULSKA K-30
- GABRIEL STILLE M-40
18291 EWA KACPRZYK K-30
14522 ADAM WALKOWIAK M-50
14524 MARCIN AMANOWICZ M-40
18197 NATALIA MALESZYK K-30
- MARIAN BRAC M-60
- MAŁGORZATA PRYCZEK K-30
14544 AGNIESZKA MATCZAK K-40
16428 WIESŁAW BUDNY M-50
14541 ARTUR KISZCZYC M-40
- KRYSTYNA RUDZKA K-60
- RAFAŁ RUDZKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
- PRZEMEK TROJAN M-30
- KLAUDIA CIACH K-20
- JAKUB MOTYKA M-30
- GRZEGORZ ZAMBROWSKI M-30
- ANNA LUBOWICKA K-20
- WIOLETTA KIERCZYŃSKA K-40
- EWA JURCZYK K-40
- MAREK KOWALSKI M-30
18352 TOMASZ PRUSKO M-30
14601 MARIUSZ KRZĘCZKO M-40
18360 ANDRZEJ SOLIWODA M-40
19321 ŁUKASZ KLIMA M-30
- MARCIN KIRILENKO M-40
- AGNIESZKA RUDNICKA K-40
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-30
19331 ROBERT JEŻAK M-50
14064 MATEUSZ GNIADZIK M-30
18373 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-30
18182 IGOR GRZEJDZIAK M-40
17208 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
19092 NORBERT MAJEWSKI M-40
18242 FILIP WOŁOSZCZAK M-30
14951 JAKUB FUDYMA M-30
17902 JASMINE IDSARDI K-20
14960 MICHAEL GERLACH M-40
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GIERCZAK-CHODYNA K-40
18304 MARTA JANUSZEWSKA K-40
18320 MAREK NOWAK M-40
14988 ARKADIUSZ SIECHOWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ OGONOWSKI M-40
18740 ILONA BARNAS K-30
17012 MACIEJ KWINTA M-40
19098 MARIUSZ DERBICH M-40
- KRYSTIAN JABŁONKA M-40
17105 KATARZYNA LARWA K-30
15003 BARBARA STELMACH K-50
14092 ADAM MOTYKA M-40
17748 ŁUKASZ PISARSKI M-50
13014 MAGDALENA SROCZYŃSKA K-30
13550 EDYTA KRAJEWSKA K-40
18598 SYLWIA MIKULSKA K-40
19395 PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSIAK M-30
14277 MICHAŁ SALAMON M-40
- MIKOŁAJ BARSZCZEWSKI M-20
16341 KAROL PIÓRKOWSKI M-40
18771 TOMASZ SZOPA M-30
- PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK M-40
19070 MICHAŁ TLOŁKA M-30
15141 KRZYSZTOF SZPORAK M-40
13117 OLGA SZEWCZYK K-30
16138 PIOTR KACPURA M-40
17294 AGNIESZKA SMYK K-20
13130 ROBERT HRYCIUK M-40
19064 MAREK ROZKRUT M-40
13132 MAR MAR M-40
16270 MICHAŁ SZCZECHULA M-40
16351 ZUZANNA KORCZYCKA K-20
- FILIP SZYMCZYK M-30
13789 MATEUSZ GOLANKO M-20
- NORBERT FABISIAK M-20
19432 KATARZYNA KRYSZTAFKIEWICZ K-40
19475 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDER-CIACH K-50
- ROBERT OLECH M-50
17409 BARTOSZ MAŁŻ M-30
14015 KAROL WOŁODŹKO M-20
13720 BERNARD SAPAŁA M-40
16169 DOROTA GRZEGORCZYK K-50
17058 PAWEŁ NALEWALSKI M-40
- MARIA GORWA K-30
13569 MATEUSZ SZTANDUR M-30
13426 JAKUB MICHALAK M-30
13333 KRZYSZTOF WRZESIŃSKI M-30
17162 ELŻBIETA KLONOWSKA K-30
13221 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M-30
13316 TOMASZ TOCZYŁOWSKI M-30
17052 KAROL GRZEGORCZYK M-30
13227 KUBA WOŹNIAK M-40
- IRMINA STACHURSKA K-30
18634 KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA K-30
17311 MACIEJ LISIEWSKI M-30
13186 KAROL DUBAJ M-20
13499 MARCIN GLAZER M-30