15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MARTIN SCHUSTER M-30
- ANNA KWIECIŃSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ ROZBICKI M-40
- ROMAN WALCZYK M-50
- MICHAŁ OWSIAK M-40
- KUBA WIATR M-30
- MACIEJ SZAFRAN M-30
- DAMIAN ZAKRZEWSKI M-20
- JOANNA SOWIŃSKA-JANECZEK K-30
- JUSTYNA HERNIK K-40
- DOMINIK FRACH M-30
- RAFAŁ RUDZKI M-20
- JOANNA ADAMCZYK K-30
- MARCIN DURZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA TOMCZYK K-30
- TOMASZ KUSAL M-20
- ŁUKASZ BUKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA RADOMSKA K-30
- TOMASZ PRZYGODZKI M-20
- MARCIN JUTKIEWICZ M-40
- DANIEL BŁASZKIEWICZ M-40
- KAROL NEHRING M-20
- PAWEŁ FIGIŃSKI M-20
- ALEKSANDRA MALIK K-50
- PIOTR MATYNIA M-20
- BOŻENA GROMEK K-50
- ZYGMUNT KARNICKI M-60
- GRAŻYNA OSEŁKA K-40
- MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
- MONIKA PISKAŁA K-40
- AGNIESZKA MITRZAK K-20
- MARTYNA GŁĘBOCKA K-50
- KATARZYNA JAROSZEWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA WIĘCKOWSKA K-40
- JOANNA BUKOWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
- IZABELA SZYCHULSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH BARTOŃ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ŁAPIŃSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-50
- SEBASTIAN BLONDOWSKI M-30
- MARIA GORWA K-30
- PIOTR KNIAZ M-30
- GRAŻYNA KOTOMSKA K-40
- ADRIAN CHODYNA M-20
- KATARZYNA TRZECIAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN M-40
- KLAUDIA KAMIŃSKA K-30
- ANATOLII SAIENKO M-30
- TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JUDEK M-60
- DARIUSZ BIELIŃSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ MARCISZEWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ KAPISZ M-20
- ZBIGNIEW KROC M-60
- ROBERT WAGENKNECHT M-50
- SZYMON DRYJAŃSKI M-30
- JACEK WĄSIK M-60
- MAJA GAWĘCKA K-40
- IRMINA STACHURSKA K-30
- KAROLINA GRACZYK K-30
- KATARZYNA WOJNAROWSKA K-30
- IULIIA ZHILIAKOVA K-30
- BARTOSZ CIULKIN M-20
- MAGDALENA NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA K-40
- WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR STANKIEWICZ M-40
- KAROLINA MARCINIAK K-30
- KACPER JARZĄB M-20
- JAVIER LLAMAS M-40
- ADAM MILEWSKI M-30
- JACEK BLICHARZ M-50
- DAWID RAPA M-20
- PIOTR ADAMSKI M-40
- ROBERT NIEDZIELA M-40
- KASIA PIŁAT K-30
- ANNA WALASZCZYK K-40
- PIOTR SIDOR M-40
- KAROLINA RZEŹNIK K-20
- KRZYSZTOF JAGŁA M-40
- MAGDALENA GOGACZ K-40
- EWA BOREK K-40
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
- PIOTR HEBDA M-20
- ADAM BRZUSZEK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ GRONOWSKI M-30
- ŁUCJA CYWKA K-20
- KRYSTIAN TKACZUK M-60
- EDYTA STRUK K-40
- MARCIN MAJEROWICZ M-30
- ADAM SOKOLNICKI M-30
- MARCIN BĄCAL M-40
- MICHALINA CZERNIA K-20
- RAFAŁ MUSZYŃSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- AGATA RANISZEWSKA K-20
- KRYSTIAN STYPUŁA M-40
- KAROL KONDRAT M-30
- MARCIN PAJĄK M-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-20
- GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI M-40
- KIRYL KHOLDZEYEU M-30
- WOJCIECH GRUCHALSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
- BOGUSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M-70
- MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
- JOLANTA KAROLAK K-40
- JUSTYNA MATCZAK K-30
- JUSTYNA MOSÓR K-40
- PAWEŁ PRZYCHOCKI M-40
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-40
- MARZENA SEKRECKA K-40
- WIOLETTA NOWAK K-40
- ANDRZEJ JUCHNIEWICZ M-30
- AGNIESZKA DZIĘCIELSKA K-40
- MARCIN SZWABA M-40
- DARIUSZ KOPKA M-40
- ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- MAREK STĘPNIAK M-40
- DOROTA PRUS K-40
- JAKUB MOTYKA M-30
- ARTUR ŁASTOWSKI M-30
- TYMOTEUSZ SROKA M-20
- MARCIN KOWALSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA TERLECKA K-30
- IWONA MIRECKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ MACHOWIAK M-40
- MONIKA OSIECKA K-40
- JAN MASNY M-20
- BJØRNAR SLETTVÅG M-30
- FILIP BLASZKIEWICZ M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KIESIO M-30
- MARIAN BRAC M-60
- SYLWIA WOJTAK K-30
- DARIUSZ ORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- PIOTR SIBORENKO M-40
- MARTA KOWALEWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ OLBORSKI M-30
- ADAM KRASUCKI M-40
- BEATA GLINKOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ SŁOWIK M-30
- GRZEGORZ BRUDEK M-30
- RAFAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-30
- HUBERT RYTEL-SKOREK M-20
- PAWEŁ GARBATY M-30
- ELIZA ROGUSKA K-20
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA BYSTRAM K-50
- BEATA KWIATKOWSKA K-50
- PAWEŁ POROSŁO M-40
- AGNIESZKA BIEŁAWA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR KUSTO M-40
- NATALIA KURZAWA K-30
- ANGELA HOWARTH K-50
- MAKSYM SŁOMSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MIODEK M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
- ADAM GAJDA M-50
- MARIOLA ORPEL K-50
- KAROL KNAPIK M-30
- ROBERT OLECH M-50
- DARIUSZ ŁADA M-50
- ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
- PIOTR PAWEŁKO M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZYRA M-20
- KAMIL WALCZAK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- KLIMKOU KLIMKOV M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
- RÓŻA WIECZORKIEWICZ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI M-50
- ANNA BURZYŃSKA-ŻURAWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
- MAREK MACULEWICZ M-50
- MIREK SOSIŃSKI M-30
- SZYMON WALASZCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ LESZKOW M-30
- BARTOSZ PIWOWARSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA K-40
- ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-40
- BARTOSZ KOWALSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ JANEWICZ M-30
- MATEUSZ CZACHURSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KUMELA M-40
- DOROTA PRZYBYSZ K-40
- TOMASZ SKUZA M-30
- KAROL KRAINSKI M-30
- EMILIA RODA K-30
- PIOTR PYTLARCZYK M-40
- MARCIN KOZICKI M-30
- ADAM OŚKO M-40
- MIKOŁAJ TRUSIŃSKI M-20
- SZYMON CHMIEL M-20
- MIROSŁAW POLICHT M-40
- WOJCIECH CZAPLICKI M-40
- MATEUSZ KAJDZIK M-30
- MACIEJ HENKIEL M-30