15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- BARBARA PAWEŁKO K-40
- SYLWESTER SYKUT M-30
- GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ M-40
- ARTUR WRZASZCZ M-40
- ALBERT ANISIEWICZ M-40
- MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- MARTA CIENIUCH K-30
- MONIKA DANILEWICZ K-30
- MARIUSZ ROSOŁEK M-30
- ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SZKAMRUK M-30
- MICHAŁ LEKSINSKI M-30
- DAVID MANUEL GARCÍA GODOY M-30
- DOMINIKA HARA K-20
- AGNIESZKA GRZANECKA K-30
- TOMASZ JABKO M-20
- REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
- ARTUR FOKSA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZULEWSKI M-30
- MARTA PAWEŁAS K-30
- LUCYNA FONAŁ K-30
- DANIEL GRABOWSKI M-40
- HUBERT BOSAK M-30
- TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
- SŁAWOMIR ALBREWCZYŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN GROCHOWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ M-30
- MARCIN STACHURA M-40
- PIOTR BESSER M-50
- DIETMAR MAZANEK M-40
- ANDRII KOZHUSHNYI M-30
- JUSTYNA JAWOREK K-40
- JULIA DMEŃSKA K-30
- ARTUR WASIAK M-40
- JOSE ANGEL ORANTOS RODRIGUEZ M-30
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- DAMIAN STEBEL M-30
- KATARZYNA KACZKOWSKA K-40
- MYKOLA ZHUKOV M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PIRÓG M-30
- SYLWIA POŚNIK K-30
- JAKUB GRYZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ ROGOZIŃSKI M-20
- DOROTA JÓZWIK K-30
- EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZEWŁOCKI M-30
- DARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-50
- KAMIL DĄBROWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF FLORCZAK M-40
- MIROSŁAW MYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- JULIA SZPONAR K-20
- JAROSŁAW DERBIN M-40
- MACIEJ SIELSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA M-30
- BŁAŻEJ DROBNIK M-30
- DZMITRY VARABYOU M-30
- JOANNA WIERCHOŁA K-60
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- ADAM WRZEŚNIAK M-40
- ROBERT ZAROŚLIŃSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ BOGUSZEWSKI M-30
- ROZALIA RATASZEWSKA K-20
- EWA SZCZYRBAK K-20
- ANDRZEJ ZIÓŁEK M-50
- WOJCIECH IWAŃCZAK M-40
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-20
- EDYTA LERYCH K-30
- PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
- MARCIN ŁADAK M-40
- AGATA BLICHARZ K-40
- ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
- MARCIN SZYJA M-30
- GRZEGORZ RADLOWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ TORBICKI M-30
- MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- ANNA JEDLECKA K-30
- WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
- GABRIELA KONDRACKA K-20
- IWONA SZYNKOWSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ BARYŁO M-40
- ŁUKASZ PIKUS M-20
- PIOTR KOPKA M-50
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ TEST M-20
- JANEK MANDAT M-60
- JERZY CZARNIECKI M-30
- MAGDALENA STANKOWSKA K-30
- OSKAR KOWALCZYK M-30
- PRZEMEK SKWARSKI M-40
- JAN SZYMANSKI M-30
- RADOSŁAW ŁASKI M-30
- EDYTA WOJNICKA K-40
- MARIUSZ KURLEJ M-50
- GRZEGORZ DANILUK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA ŁUKAWSKA K-30
- IZABELA MATULKA K-40
- PAULINA ZARĘBA K-20
- ŁUKASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
- KATARZYNA ZAROBIAK K-40
- ANNA ORZECH K-30
- KLAUDIA PRUSAK K-20
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- MARIAN KUŻEL M-50
- JACEK DOMARADZKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOTARSKI M-30
- SEBASTIEN TREMELET M-40
- MILENA OLSZEWSKA M-20
- GRZEGORZ BIGOS M-40
- KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
- AGATA KŁOS K-30
- ANETA LUPA-MARCINOWSKA K-40
- TOMASZ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN KATA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BULSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ "BIDON" RAK M-40
- ANNA SOBIESZCZUK K-40
- KORNELIA WĄSIK K-20
- PAWEŁ JUSZCZAK M-40
- TIM SWIFT M-60
- LUIZA PANTERA K-30
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
- PATRYCJA BIELECKA K-20
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- KASIA CZERWINSKA K-40
- SZYMON KUBICKI M-30
- DANIEL ZIĘTARA M-30
- ROMAN GRACZYK M-40
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ KOWALSKI M-30
- DARIA KONEVA K-20
- JAKUB ŁUNIEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR MOSZKA M-40
- MONIKA ŻOŁNIERZAK K-40
- RENATA KRUSZYNA K-30
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- MARTA RAKOWSKA K-30
- JACEK BRZEZIŃSKI M-40
- IZABELA JACIUBEK K-40
- PATRYK LEWY M-30
- KAMIL GWADERA M-30
- KRYSTYNA DRYJANSKA K-50
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
- DOMINIK ABRAMCZYK M-40
- DOROTA WOLIŃSKA K-30
- BOGDAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
- JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ADAM GÓRSKI M-20
- WOJCIECH MEISSNER M-20
- BEATA BOROWICZ K-40
- SANDRA WROŃSKA K-30
- WERONIKA MAŚNIK K-20
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
- KORNELIA WARECKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA NOWACKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ DYMEK M-40
- MARTYNA PARUZEL-KRAWCZYK K-30
- ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M-40
- MONIKA TRYNISZEWSKA K-20
- JULITA CIEŚLIK K-40
- VITALI CHARANKO M-40
- MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- ELIZA RADZIWON K-40
- KAROL OLEKSA M-20
- MAGDALENA OLSZEWSKA-ZYGAN K-30
- JAKUB WALASZCZYK M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- MICHAŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
- AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
- SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR PĘSIEK M-40
- MARLENA OSTROWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- ANETA KARP K-40
- MARCIN SAMSON M-30
- MAREK FIEDORUK M-30
- MICHAŁ GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-40
- DAMIAN PIECHOCKI M-40
- TOMASZ JAKUBOWICZ M-30
- IVAN VOLKOV M-30
- ŁUKASZ PANUFNIK M-30
- EMILIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- ARTUR PAGAS M-40
- MATEUSZ MILCZAK M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- RADOSŁAW CZEKIRDA M-50
- ANNA SOBCZAK K-40
- ARKADIUSZ BIELENINIK M-50
- MARCIN ZACHARKO M-30
- PAWEŁ TARKOWSKI M-40
- VLADYSLAV RADIONOV M-20
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- ANNA GÓRKIEWICZ K-30
- GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA M-40
- KOSTIANTYN OLIINYK M-30