15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- ALEKSANDAR ILIC M-50
- JAN MAJEWSKI M-70
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-30
- KINGA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- DARIUSZ PRZĄDKA M-40
- ROMAN JANIK M-60
- STANISŁAW HRYMAK M-70
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA RAFIŃSKA K-30
- AXEL MUNDT M-50
- PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
- PAWEŁ BOCHENEK M-40
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ KUBISIAK M-30
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
- ANETA SZNAJDER K-40
- ALEKSANDRA ZAWADA K-20
- PIOTR WASYLKOWSKI M-30
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF LIPSKI M-40
- WIESŁAW BEDNARCZYK M-60
- JACEK BUJACZ M-40
- RENATA NOWACKA K-20
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- KLAUDIA GRUDZIEŃ K-20
- MAŁGORZATA SKIBIŃSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
- PIOTR UŚCINOWICZ M-30
- HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW ZYCH M-40
- WIOLETA KOT K-30
- LECH LACHOWICZ M-30
- JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-50
- KAMILA PRZYBYŁ K-20
- ŁUKASZ LEWICKI M-30
- IWONA URBANIAK K-30
- BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
- JOANNA JAWORSKA K-40
- SEBASTIAN WALCZAK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ DORYNEK M-50
- ANNA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ SZYPUŁA M-40
- MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- OSKAR GALKA M-30
- SEBASTIAN BENDER M-40
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
- MARTA KLIMKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
- JOANNA ZASADA K-40
- BOŻENA SZARY K-30
- WIKTOR ŚWINIARSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ MOSSAKOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MALCHER M-30
- SERGEY IVANEYCHIK M-40
- PIOTR PIECHOWIAK M-50
- KATARZYNA JANKOWSKA K-30
- JAN ŁAKOMSKI M-30
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
- MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
- KATARZYNA GURMIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA STOCHLA K-40
- JAKUB LINKOWSKI M-30
- LUIZA KONIGSBERG K-30
- KONRAD DZIK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- JAKUB CZERNIECKI M-30
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
- AGNIESZKA PELCZER K-40
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M-60
- MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- SEBASTIAN STARK M-30
- ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M-30
- MAGDA PTASZYŃSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW KUBIK M-30
- ŻANETA MODZELEWSKA K-30
- BARTOSZ DOMIN M-30
- ILDI KNUDSON K-40
- MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
- PAWEŁ POMYKAŁA M-30
- JAKUB SZAJEWSKI M-30
- EWA PIETRUSZEWSKA K-30
- EDYTA REĆKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- MARCIN KRUCZKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- PAWEŁ MĄDRY M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KOZIK K-40
- KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
- NATALIA PANEK- KILANOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR CZERSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ CIEŚLA M-30
- MAGDALENA TARANEK K-40
- MICHAŁ PSZONA M-30
- AGATA WOJDALSKA-ŚLEDZIŃSKA K-50
- FILIP JAROS M-30
- JOANNA WĘGLIŃSKA K-40
- SZYMON BARTKOWICZ M-30
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ FILC M-30
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
- KINGA ZIĘBA K-20
- ROBERT PERLAN M-40
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
- ŁUKASZ DZIKOWSKI M-30
- URSZULA MICHAŁOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ CENCEK M-20
- JACEK ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF PŁUSA M-30
- PAWEŁ WIERZCHOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SOBOTKA K-20
- PAWEŁ KULAK M-40
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- BARTOSZ FASZCZEWSKI M-30
- MACIEJ BROYEK M-30
- MAGDALENA SZUMSKA K-30
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
- DOMINIK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- CEZARY ZIENTECKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ PAJĄK M-30
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- JAKUB STANEK M-40
- PAWEŁ DYMIŃSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
- AGNIESZKA SKÓRZEWSKA-SKOWRON K-40
- EMIL MACHAŁA M-30
- JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA K-20
- PAVEL PICHUKOU M-30
- HENRYK SZYJA M-60
- ARTUR JĘDRZEJCZAK M-30
- PIOTR WENTYKIER M-40
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMEK CWYNAR M-30
- ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-30
- MIRIAM JANIN K-30
- JOANNA WESENBERG - KASZUBOWSKA K-30
- RAFAŁ HURAS M-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KRUCZKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
- MAREK ŚWIĘDRYCH M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ OŁDAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-40
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- KATERYNA MUNTIAN K-20
- MICHAŁ WALASZEK M-20
- KONRAD WĄSIKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMEK PIROGOW M-40
- ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
- ADAM KARPINSKI M-40
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- WIKTOR KULIŚ M-20
- RAFAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30