15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- TOMASZ NOWAK M-30
- RAFAŁ KINOWSKI M-40
- MARCEL OPILKA M-40
- PIOTR ŁATACZ M-50
- MAGDALENA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- DAMIAN RYMUZA M-20
- WOJCIECH ZWIERZCHOWSKI M-50
- ADAM JEŻEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KRUCZEK M-30
- MACIEJ LENTAS M-30
- BARBARA MATECKA K-40
- HANNA BLACKLEDGE K-60
- ROBERT GOSPODARYK M-40
- BARBARA MUZYKA K-50
- JOANNA GOSEK K-30
- PAWEŁ ŁYSY M-20
- JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
- MYKHAILO BAKULIN M-20
- BARBARA MAJCHER K-30
- ABAY UTEBAIULY M-20
- TOMASZ KOLOS M-30
- ANDRZEJ RUSAK M-50
- DARIUSZ STACHURSKI M-30
- PIOTR NOWOCIEŃ M-40
- JAKUB MAJEWSKI M-20
- AMADEUSZ ZADEBERNY M-20
- RYAN AGAR M-30
- ROBERT LIWACKI M-30
- IZABELA ADAMKIEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN MICHALSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI M-20
- DANIEL SMOLAREK M-30
- KAROL KAŁUŻNY M-40
- MAGDALENA MIKOŚ K-30
- AGATA KOWALSKA K-20
- DARIA KISIELEWSKA K-20
- JERZY KLUPA M-60
- JOLKA BAKUN K-40
- PAULINA SŁAWIŃSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ BESARABA M-30
- DOMINIKA SMALEC K-20
- DARIUSZ DABROWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA MIKULSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA K-40
- ANNA SZARZYŃSKA-BUTKIEWICZ K-30
- AGNIESZKA LORENC K-40
- ANNA ŁĄCZKOWSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- ALICJA SMOTRYŚ K-30
- AGNIESZKA PLICH K-40
- BIN ZHOU M-30
- ALEXANDER RADKEVICH M-30
- ALEKSANDER KRUK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF BIERNACKI M-40
- MARTA PAJĄK K-40
- PAWEŁ MALIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW JUDA M-50
- MAREK WILCZURA M-40
- MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ MARCINKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA PAWLUK-WIECZOREK K-40
- ANDRZEJ DZIENISZEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ FRONT M-40
- MARCIN KOPCZYK M-30
- CHRISTOPHE LECLERC M-50
- MAGDA KARASEK K-30
- ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
- MICHAŁ TYSZKA M-40
- JÓZEK RUMOCKI M-60
- ELŻBIETA ANDRZEJAK K-40
- SEBASTIAN SUDRA M-20
- JULIA SIELICKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ JOPPEK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PATYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF TYMICKI M-40
- ADAM OLEJNIK M-30
- PIOTR KOZERA M-20
- ANIA BARSZCZEWSKA K-20
- DOROTA ELZBIETA KOZLOWSKA K-60
- MARIUSZ HAPONIUK M-40
- KAROLINA CYGAN K-30
- MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
- MATEUSZ MARJAŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR KORNAS M-30
- EWA MARCZUK K-30
- AGNIESZKA KOSZOŁKO K-30
- OLEH VOLOSHYN M-30
- SYLWESTER STEUER M-40
- ŁUKASZ SMOSARSKI M-30
- EWA KUC K-30
- PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-30
- SYLWIA LIPIŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KERNER K-50
- JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M-60
- ADAM OPOZDA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TROSZCZYŃSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SIMONIDES K-30
- SŁAWOMIR PIECHACZYK M-40
- ARTUR PRZELASKOWSKI M-50
- JAROSŁAW KOZIK M-40
- PIOTR TRYBA M-20
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
- BEATA DUBRAWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ JEDYNAK M-40
- MAGDALENA KŁACZKIEWICZ K-20
- JUSTYNA KOŚCIAŃCZUK K-30
- ANNA PIOTROWSKA K-40
- MAREK DUDA M-40
- KAROLINA SKRZYPIEC K-30
- KAMIL GÓRSKI M-30
- DANIEL MAJEWSKI M-40
- MARTA PRIOR K-30
- KAMIL KĘDZIA M-30
- MATHIAS EHRICH M-50
- ANTONI DAKOWSKI M-50
- MATEUSZ KĘDRA M-20
- JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
- RADOSŁAW KURZYDŁO M-40
- AGNIESZKA ŁAKOMSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- MAREK MUZYKA M-40
- SYLWIA SPERLING K-30
- KONRAD GAJEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA MIELEC K-30
- MAGDALENA SOBOL K-40
- KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-50
- ANNA KABACIŃSKA-JERZAK K-30
- TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
- MAREK BALUK M-50
- JAKUB KUNERT M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW MURAWSKI M-50
- JAKUB KALINOWSKI M-20
- JOWITA MAZUR K-40
- ARTUR CHOJNACKI M-40
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- LAURA DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA K-20
- RAFAŁ GOŁAŚ M-40
- MACIEJ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR MARUSZAK M-40
- MAREK BUTRYMOWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁKA M-30
- ANDŻELIKA SAMSON K-30
- ADAM KAROLCZUK M-40
- MAGDALENA KORNIAK K-20
- JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
- DOMINIK FRĄCKOWIAK M-30
- BEATA ZIELIŃSKA K-40
- MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK M-40
- HANNA MAJEWSKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA BODECKA-ROBIŃSKA K-30
- KACPER ROKICKI M-20
- YULIIA PANASIUK K-20
- RADOSŁAW BARTKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ STEFANOWICZ M-20
- WIOLETTA CZYŻ K-40
- KRYSTSINA RAZUMKA K-30
- DANIEL KACZAN M-40
- MICHAŁ ŁYSAKOWSKI M-20
- DAVID SEGURADO M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WĘGLEWSKI M-40
- JAKUB KARCZMARCZYK M-30
- MARIUSZ MROCHEM M-40
- KINGA OZON K-40
- BARTOSZ KORUS M-20
- JAKUB TROSZYŃSKI M-40
- AGATA EWA CHRISTOULA K-40
- TETJANA LUCYSZYNA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ NOWICKI M-30
- KAMILA MALISZEWSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW CHRZĄSZCZ M-40
- WALDEMAR PÓŁCHŁOPEK M-30
- MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF ZWOLAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ LETKOWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA PALKA K-40
- ARTEM ZADYRAIKO M-30
- TOMASZ MOLAK M-20
- KRYSTIAN SINICKI M-40
- MAGDALENA GODLEWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH HILDEBRAND M-30
- IGOR KUMELA M-20
- IWONA OSTROWSKA K-40
- DOMINIK HAŁADUS M-30
- MARCIN LAMPERSKI M-20
- PATRYK PLUTA M-20
- AGNIESZKA KRUCZKOWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI M-50
- TOM DEVINCK M-20
- ZIEMOWIT STASZAK M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KOSIÓR K-30
- JAROSŁAW ŚWIDERSKI M-30
- PAVEL YASHTEL M-20
- PIOTR PURCHAŁA M-30
- ELŻBIETA PAWEŁKO K-40