15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- AGNIESZKA GABRYŚ K-30
- JAREK KUŚ M-40
- HUBERT OBRUSIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDALENA MICHALAK K-40
- JERZY CZERNIA M-50
- MACIEK MOSAKOWSKI M-20
- GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
- MAREK ŁAWNICZAK M-50
- OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF MAŁOLEPSZY M-20
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
- VITALIY OKSENIUK M-20
- ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
- WITOLD MISZTELA M-40
- KAROLINA SOCHACKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MIERNIK M-20
- ALEKSANDRA SZENAJCH K-40
- SZYMON BORYCZKA M-40
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI M-40
- LUIZA CZAJA-LINCZEWSKA K-40
- MAREK RATYŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
- JAN MICHAŁOWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ KARPINSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA FIGIEL K-20
- OLEH HOLOPOROV M-40
- АРТЁМ ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ M-30
- ANDRZEJ PAWŁUSIÓW M-40
- KATARZYNA PRZYGODA K-20
- RAFAŁ KILIAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK ĆWIEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MONETA M-30
- MARZENA SUCHORAB K-50
- PREMYSŁAW GRZESIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOBALA K-30
- KAMIL ZYSKOWSKI M-40
- EWA KRUPA K-40
- MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- ADAM ŻWINIS M-40
- MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
- ADRIAN SŁOMKA M-30
- RAFAŁ STASIŃSKI M-40
- ALICJA STOLARSKA K-20
- NORBERT KUBACZ M-40
- TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- SANDRA PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA K-30
- MARIA JARONI K-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
- IRENA KONIUCH K-40
- CHRISTOPHER KAJDZIK M-40
- PATRYK NIEZNAŃSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW REPEĆ M-30
- PAWEŁ DASZKIEWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA WISOWSKA K-40
- JERZY JURCZAK M-30
- OLGA HANKIEWICZ BOMIRSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JÓŹWIK K-30
- KAMIL SALAMONOWICZ M-30
- JOANNA OKRĘGLICKA K-20
- MARTA PRZETACKA K-40
- MICHAŁ PASENNIK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ KINDLER M-40
- MARCIN DUDEK M-30
- DARYNA ONYSHKO K-20
- MALWINA SZUMOWSKA K-30
- IVANKA MYKHAREVICH K-20
- JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA BRZESKA K-40
- RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK M-40
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ WÓJCIK M-30
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
- JAROSŁAW WOJNOWSKI M-40
- DOTA SZYMBORSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA K-30
- BOGUSŁAW KASPRZAK M-60
- AGNIESZKA KONAR K-40
- OLIWIA BIERNACKA K-20
- MARCIN PILITOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN SIKORSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
- KAROL CHOTYNIEC M-40
- MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- JOHNNY THOMASSEN M-60
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KACZMARSKA K-30
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
- ROGIER POLS M-40
- RAFAŁ KRYGIER M-40
- PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- DANIEL WÓJCIK M-30
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
- PIOTR WIĘCKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KALINOWSKI M-30
- VEGARD DANIELSEN M-30
- NATALIA BIESIADA K-20
- JOANNA ŁĘKAWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
- KATARZYNA WRONCZEWSKA K-30
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA STEGLIŃSKA K-30
- BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-50
- EWA MAZUREK K-40
- EDYTA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR GIEMZA M-40
- MATEUSZ SKARBEK M-20
- KATARZYNA BROWARCZYK K-20
- MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK M-30
- JERZY JANKOWSKI M-60
- GRZEGORZ PACHOWICZ M-30
- ULADZISLAU NOVIK M-20
- KAROLINA PIECZONKA K-30
- JOANNA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ CELUSTA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ KUBASIK M-40
- ANDRZEJ STAŃCZYK M-50
- MATEUSZ WORLICKI M-20
- JACEK SOCHA M-40
- MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RASZ M-20
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- KAMIL SMERECZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMEK SZEWC M-30
- MAGDA PĘKALA K-20
- ADAM MALISZEWSKI M-20
- MAGDA MĄDRZYK K-20
- MATEUSZ KARNIEWICZ M-20
- ANNA SULOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- ŁUKASZ GARBACZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SIELSKA K-30
- BOZENA BRAZUK K-50
- ANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-40
- BARBARA DUDEK K-50
- ANDRZEJ FOLGA M-40
- GRZEGORZ GĘBAROWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ RADTKE M-40
- JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- BASIA NEKRESZ K-30
- MATEUSZ MEYER M-30
- KATARZYNA PODCZASI K-30
- MAREK MAJ M-40
- KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
- SABINA PAPIERZ K-30
- DOROTA WYPYCH K-40
- WOJCIECH ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH WILKOSZ M-40
- ADRIAN CIS M-30
- MICHALINA KOTOWSKA K-30
- KASIA PÓŁTORAK K-40
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- JACEK MILCZAREK M-40
- ROBERT DWÓŻNIK M-50
- CZAREK JARZABEK M-40
- RÓŻA KOWALSKA K-30
- SANDRA KUKLA-KLEIN K-30
- DANIEL SZCZUKIEWICZ M-30
- JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
- ADAM BIELEC M-30
- ANNA MIZIELIŃSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K-30
- SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-50
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
- ARTUR OPOŃSKI M-40
- BEATA METKOWSKA K-50
- ARKADIUSZ ŻURAWSKI M-50
- ARTUR MŁYNARCZYK M-20
- FILIP KRYSZCZYNSKI M-40
- PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ MASZTALERZ M-30
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
- PIOTR ŁUKASZCZYK M-30
- ARTUR KORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA MISZCZAK K-30
- ANNA BIAŁCZAK K-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA TOMASZEWICZ K-50
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-50
- AGATA ZIEMIŃSKA K-30
- REMIGIUSZ WALUŚ M-50
- HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-50
- WITOLD BŁASZCZYNSKI M-40