15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
13666 PAWEŁ CHRZANOWSKI M-30
18166 NELA KORZENIEWSKA K-20
- ANNA SZANTYR-BIEDRZYCKA K-50
17566 RAFAŁ RUZIK M-40
19093 JACEK SZĘSZOŁ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
13923 WOJCIECH SKRZYPINSKI M-50
- KINGA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- JAROSŁAW PAWELEC M-40
- JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
16144 HUBERT ROGACEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
- VITALII REVA M-30
13727 MARCIN KĘPA M-40
- ANDRZEJ ORŁOWSKI M-30
13734 CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX M-50
- MARCIN MUCHA M-30
- ŁUKASZ DZIKOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB BRONIAREK M-30
- AGNIESZKA SKÓRZEWSKA-SKOWRON K-40
13756 MATEUSZ KOMENDOŁOWICZ M-20
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
13763 MAREK ADAMCZUK M-40
13767 PIOTR LEŚNIAK M-40
- JAKUB SZLAPANSKI M-30
- HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- MACIEK MIKITA M-20
13790 DANIEL CHMIELEWSKI M-30
17714 MICHAŁ NOWAK M-30
13806 MARCIN TARNOWSKI M-40
13809 ORIETTA LOMBARDI K-50
- MONIKA WÓJCIK K-40
16180 KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
18572 OLEG RUSNAK M-30
17738 ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-40
13835 MONIKA BUCZAK K-50
- JUSTYNA GZOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ KUCZKOWSKI M-30
- ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- MICHAŁ KIEZA M-30
- MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GILEWICZ M-50
- ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
17782 JAKUB GÓRSKI M-30
13906 GRZEGORZ PISARCZYK M-40
13884 JAROSŁAW ZIEMNIAK M-50
17803 MICHAŁ ZBROWSKI M-30
13893 JACEK BZURA M-40
17811 BŁAŻEJ STRZELECKI M-30
17815 KATARZYNA LENARCZYK K-40
16193 PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
- JOLANTA KASPRYK K-40
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-40
- MARCIN ZIĘBA M-40
13919 MARCIN PRUS M-40
- EWELINA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
- JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-50
13936 KRZYSZTOF WOŹNIAK M-40
- JOANNA ZASADA K-40
- DOMINIK KRYCA M-30
17847 MARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ GROCHAL M-40
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
13965 KAROLINA BAŁABAN K-40
14024 PIOTR JASTRZEMBSKI M-30
13148 ANNA ZALEWSKA K-30
13978 BARTOSZ WALCZAK M-40
- MARCIN WITOR M-30
- JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
- WOJCIECH JACHIMIAK M-50
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA RUDOWSKA K-20
14835 MIREK FRAS M-40
14532 PIOTR SACZKO M-40
- ANITA OLEŚ K-40
18314 ALEKSANDRA KUCHARSKA K-30
16345 PIOTR RYKACZEWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA WASZKUĆ K-30
- KAROL PETRYKA M-40
- ROBERT LACHOWICZ M-50
16347 ADAM BRODOWSKI M-20
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-40
- GERARD LEWKOWICZ M-40
14578 MAGDALENA KLIMEK-MAJEWSKA K-30
- DAMIAN MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ KRUCZKOWSKI M-30
16352 ARTUR STROŃSKI M-40
16354 JOLANTA KSIEZAK K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
- DOMINIK ZAJĄC M-20
- WIESŁAW BEDNARCZYK M-60
14606 ZUZANNA FITAS K-20
- EDYTA REĆKO K-40
16306 MICHAŁ MILEROWSKI M-30
14617 JAN KOŁODZIEJSKI M-30
19328 KRZYSZTOF ULIJASZ M-40
- ANETA SZNAJDER K-40
- KATARZYNA BRENER K-30
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- JAROSŁAW ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
18381 MACIEJ MAZURKIEWICZ M-30
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- MICHAŁ ŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- NATALIA MAZUROWSKA K-30
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- MARTA MALISZEWSKA K-40
18396 JACEK WERNER M-40
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- ANNA MARECKA K-30
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
19342 TOMASZ KACZMAREK M-30
- KONRAD DZIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
18408 ARTEM GORDIENKO M-30
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA KOŁAKOWSKA K-40
18414 ALICJA SUSKA K-50
- JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
14914 ROBERT STRULAK M-30
18425 NIEL DE JAGER M-30
- MICHAŁ JAGIELSKI M-30
18429 OLEKSII KLYMENOK M-30
- KAMIL OŚMIAŃSKI M-40
- NATALIA PANEK- KILANOWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOBOTKA K-20
14743 SEBASTIAN SĘK M-20
- RAFAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI M-30
16388 GRZEGORZ GAWROŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
16389 MARIUSZ BOCIAN M-40
- JACEK BUJACZ M-40
- MAŁGORZATA WÓJCIK K-30
17395 ADAM BUGAJSKI M-40
13239 PAULINA GROCHALA K-20
- CEZARY ZIENTECKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
13243 PRZEMYSŁAW CZUK M-40
13620 TOMASZ STAWIARZ M-40
17527 ALICJA CIESIELCZUK K-20
13867 IGOR LITVINOVICH M-20
16252 MAGDALENA BILAS-MAZURCZYK K-30
17391 TOMASZ CZUBAK M-30
16459 DANIEL ÖHMAN M-20
13843 JAN WOLNY M-50
13870 ANNA LEWCZUK K-30
13297 MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI M-40
13363 MICHAŁ LEWAK M-40
17518 SYME VAN DER LELIJ M-30
17039 KAMIL KANDYBOWICZ M-20
13469 AGNIESZKA KONOWAŁEK K-40
13328 PAWEŁ OSTROWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ SUMIŁO M-40
15596 JAKUB KOZIOŁ M-30
13431 LESZEK LUTY M-30
17125 WOJCIECH PIĘTKA M-20
17404 ANDRZEJ LIŚNIEWSKI M-40
16081 ALEKSANDRA NORKOWSKA K-40
16089 ANNA RYBAK K-40
19020 MARCIN UCHWAŁ M-40
13812 AGNIESZKA DMOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ WYGANOWSKI M-70
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
13678 MARTIN MAKOLSKI M-40
19116 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
17440 WOJTEK JANCZAK M-30
17508 EDYTA JACOŃ K-30
- NORBERT SOBALAK M-20
17579 RAFAŁ TYBURA M-40
13764 GRZEGORZ KOPANIA M-40
16175 TOMASZ BĄBEL M-30
13836 FILIP PISAREK M-20
16220 MARTA KOBIAŁKA K-30
15559 AGNIESZKA KARAŚ K-40
17718 MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
19112 ALEKSANDRA ŻURAWSKA K-20
16472 JĘDRZEJ CEGLAREK M-30
16474 LISBETH FREHR GREVE K-30
16475 LORENZO PARUTA M-50
15018 AGNIESZKA MURACH K-50
19493 SŁAWOMIR SŁOMSKI M-50
18586 JAROSŁAW KAMINSKI M-30
18591 PAWEŁ GRONOSTAJ M-40
- URSZULA MICHAŁOWSKA K-20
- MICHAŁ MYSTKOWSKI M-30
18602 EWA SZALEWICZ K-40
15059 TADEUSZ SYCHOWSKI M-60
15067 MAREK OSTROWSKI M-30
15071 YEVHEN POPOV M-30
19518 BARTOSZ WSZELAKI M-30
18627 OSKAR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
16494 ZORIANA VANO K-20
15095 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
15109 KATARZYNA TOMCZUK-KUZKA K-40
- KAMILA DOBRZYCKA K-40