15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- MACIEJ DREJ M-20
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- LIDIA KOPEĆ K-30
- JAN MAJEWSKI M-70
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-30
- MAGDALENA SZUBARTOWSKA K-40
- SŁAWOMIR JURCZUK M-40
- KINGA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-40
- MAREK ŁAWNICZAK M-50
- ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
- MAREK SPYCHAJ M-40
- STANISŁAW HRYMAK M-70
- MAŁGORZATA WASZKUĆ K-30
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- AGNIESZKA RAFIŃSKA K-30
- SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
- URSZULA JABŁOŃSKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
- SŁAWOMIR RYKACZEWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ KUBISIAK M-30
- NASTASSIA KAZLENOK K-20
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
- ZDZISŁAW HELLER M-60
- ALEKSANDRA ZAWADA K-20
- MARIA CIUPKA K-20
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M-50
- JACEK BUJACZ M-40
- RENATA NOWACKA K-20
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- KLAUDIA GRUDZIEŃ K-20
- KAROLINA WAWRZYN K-20
- TOMEK LESKIER M-30
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
- JUSTYNA KAŁUŻNA K-40
- JULES FERRER M-20
- NATALIA DERA K-30
- MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI M-40
- HUBERT SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
- MARZENA JOCHYM-MARUSZCZYK K-40
- JAROSŁAW ZYCH M-40
- WIOLETA KOT K-30
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-40
- KAMILA PRZYBYŁ K-20
- PREMYSŁAW GRZESIAK M-30
- IWONA URBANIAK K-30
- BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ RABCZEWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ KUŚMIERSKI M-50
- TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-30
- ANNA SZCZUKIEWICZ K-40
- JOANNA ORNOCH K-30
- GRZEGORZ SKIBA M-40
- MICHAŁ SZYPUŁA M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SOKÓŁ M-30
- PIOTR KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- MACIEJ KUPIDURA M-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- MATEUSZ MAZZINI M-30
- SEBASTIAN BENDER M-40
- MARCIN SOŁTYSIAK M-30
- PATRYK NIEZNAŃSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA K-40
- MARTA KLIMKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- MAGDALENA JARCZYK K-40
- ANDRZEJ BOJANOWSKI M-40
- WIKTOR ŚWINIARSKI M-20
- RAFAŁ MOSSAKOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF MALCHER M-30
- MAKSYMILIAN SAS M-30
- ZBIGNIEW PADYJASEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW RYBA M-30
- KATARZYNA GURMIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA STOCHLA K-40
- JAKUB LINKOWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ BANAŚ M-40
- KONRAD DZIK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRZEJAK M-40
- KAROLINA ZAKRZEWSKA-KOTASA K-40
- JAROSŁAW WOJNOWSKI M-40
- IZABELA WIKLINA K-30
- PAWEŁ SROKA M-30
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
- AGNIESZKA PELCZER K-40
- HENRYK BIELECKI M-40
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M-60
- MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- SEBASTIAN STARK M-30
- ROBERT LACHOWICZ M-50
- PIOTR ZAWISTOWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KACZMARSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- JACEK KARCZEWSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- SERGEI SHULIAKOV M-30
- DANIEL POTAPCZUK M-30
- DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH STASIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- IRENA PAŹDZIOR K-60
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI M-20
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- MARCIN KRUCZKOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- NATALIA PANEK- KILANOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR CZERSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ZADROŻNY M-50
- ŁUKASZ CIEŚLA M-30
- NATALIA ROSA K-20
- FILIP JAROS M-30
- SEBASTIAN CHORĄŻEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ CHMIELEWSKI M-50
- KAMIL MARCIN DZIENISIEWICZ M-20
- ALDONA ZIELAK K-40
- ANNA KOWALSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KACPEREK M-30
- KINGA ZIĘBA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF STRUSZCZAK M-50
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- MARCIN FRELISZEK M-30
- JAKUB BATOR M-20
- JAROSŁAW ŻUKOWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ DZIKOWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ RUDNIK M-20
- TOMASZ CENCEK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA RUDOWSKA K-20
- JACEK ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOBOTKA K-20
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- BARTOSZ FASZCZEWSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ MEYER M-30
- MARCIN CZERWIŃSKI M-30
- CEZARY ZIENTECKI M-20
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- KAMIL DEGÓRSKI M-30
- JAKUB STANEK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KILANOWSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA GÓRKA K-30
- MAŁGORZATA PIELA K-50
- MONIKA MĘŻYŃSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA SKÓRZEWSKA-SKOWRON K-40
- RADOSŁAW WYCECH M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA K-20
- HENRYK SZYJA M-60
- PIOTR WENTYKIER M-40
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- MARCELA ZABOST K-20
- JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-30
- ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- MIRIAM JANIN K-30
- RAFAŁ HURAS M-40
- MONIKA KLUPŚ K-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KRUCZKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MICHLEWICZ M-30
- BARTOSZ SZLACHETKA M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- JOANNA GAWRYŁO K-50
- SZYMON LEWONIEC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
- URSZULA KUK K-40
- MACIEJ KLAJNA M-30
- ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA GZOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-40
- ADAM PUK M-40
- ARTUR JAROSIŃSKI M-50
- KATERYNA MUNTIAN K-20
- ARLETA KĘSY K-40
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA RADOMYSKA-STELMACH K-30
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIOTROWSKI M-30
- EMILIA STAŃCZYK K-30
- DANIEL MYDŁOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KOSTRZEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30