15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- BŁAŻEJ KAMIŃSKI M-20
- VADYM OBREMSKYI M-30
- GRZEGORZ MANDYWEL M-40
- EWA SUWARA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ RYGIELSKI M-30
- MATEUSZ KOMSTA M-20
- ADAM SOLIS M-30
- ANNA SKORACKA K-20
- ANNA LEŚ K-40
- GRZEGORZ OKUNIEWSKI M-40
- ARTUR FLIS M-30
- MICHAŁ WIĘTCZAK M-30
- NATALIA PASZKOWSKI K-30
- GRZEGORZ WOJNICZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN SZURYN M-30
- KRZYSZTOF RÓG M-40
- GRZEGORZ STOŻEK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA NOWAK K-30
- MATEUSZ STACHURSKI M-30
- JULIAN NOWACKI M-70
- AGATA TRESENBERG K-40
- MICHAŁ KRASUŃ M-40
- MAGDALENA ARCISZEWSKA K-40
- BOGUMIŁ SŁOMKA M-40
- ŁUKASZ STELMACH M-30
- KAJA PIELASZEK K-20
- ŁUKASZ SUCHODOLSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW STRUSKI M-70
- ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
- KAMIL PIECZYKOLAN M-40
- ANNA ŻYWOLEWSKA K-50
- PAWEŁ GODLEWSKI M-20
- RADOSŁAW BISKUP M-40
- MATEUSZ SMALEC M-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ DUTKIEWICZ M-50
- KLAUDIA MAĆKÓW K-20
- KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN M-50
- MACIEJ STACHOWIAK M-40
- KACPER PŁOCHOCKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-50
- JUSTYNA BARTOSIK K-30
- MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ WOJTKOWIAK M-50
- EWA SZUL-SKJOELDKRONA K-40
- PIOTR JARZĘBSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKA M-30
- MAŁGORZATA LEONARSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ JANIK M-20
- MARZENA MAZUREK K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW TRZASKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ KOZUBAŁA M-30
- EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
- DAWID CYTACKI M-40
- MARIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI M-50
- MARCIN GOWIN M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KRAWCZYK M-30
- RADOSLAW ECHTA M-30
- MARCIN SZUBA M-40
- BARTOSZ OBIDZIŃSKI M-40
- EMILIA BUNIKOWSKA K-40
- BERENIKA GRABOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
- RADOSŁAW CHODNICKI M-40
- MARTA KRAJEWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PAWELEC M-30
- JERZY SZYNKOWSKI M-50
- ROMAN ŁUKASZEWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KULIŃSKI M-40
- KAMIL ANDRZEJAK M-20
- MAŁGORZATA KSIONEK K-30
- WIESŁAW ZALEWSKI M-50
- VADYM VAKULIK M-30
- DARIUSZ KULIBERDA M-40
- LARA LOVERO K-30
- MARIUSZ GOS M-40
- SEBASTIAN SZARANIEC M-40
- RADOSŁAW SŁUPECKI M-30
- BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
- ARTUR SOSNA M-30
- MARIA TEICHERT K-50
- ZUZANNA BORUCKA- SULICH K-30
- WOJCIECH ZALASA M-50
- PAWEŁ PRÜFER M-40
- CHRISTOS KOSTELIDIS M-50
- BARTOSZ ZACHARA M-30
- BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI M-40
- IWONA GAJOWNICZEK K-40
- KACPER RUDZIŃSKI M-30
- STANISŁAW SKWAREK M-40
- MONIKA BYSTRZYCKA K-40
- PAWEŁ OSZEK M-30
- MARCIN ŚWIERCZEWSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
- IRENEUSZ SADURSKI M-30
- DANKA KUNA K-40
- BARTOSZ JAKUBIAK M-30
- RAFAŁ BARTOSIEWICZ M-40
- MONIKA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-40
- ROBERT WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- PIOTR POLIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA JASKOT K-30
- KLAUDIA TESTOVA K-20
- KAMILA GERGONT K-20
- BEATA MOĆKO K-40
- BEATA SZCZEŚNIAK-PIWOWARSKA K-40
- SIARHEI TRUBCHYK M-30
- ANNA DEMBEK K-40
- MATEUSZ DOMARADZKI M-20
- JACEK KOPA M-40
- SYLWIA KIESIO K-30
- ADAM MUSZYŃSKI M-50
- MARTA HORDYJEWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ ŁYSZCZARZ M-40
- TOMASZ PUTO M-40
- KAMIL DYBCZYNSKI M-30
- DAWID MÜLLER M-20
- DANIJELA POPOVIC K-40
- KATARZYNA GORAL K-20
- MONIKA KUCKA K-40
- TOMASZ TOBOR M-40
- ROBERTO CARLINE M-40
- ALEKSANDRA PAZIO K-20
- ALIAKSEI VASILEUSKI M-40
- MACIEJ KAWCZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- VIACHESLAV GAVERSKYI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZLUFARSKI M-30
- EWELINA BORKOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KORPIK M-40
- MACIEJ STOLARCZYK M-50
- ROBERT TOMYS M-50
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
- MARCIN TĘCZAR M-30
- RAFAŁ ZAWADZKI M-40
- PIOTR RAKOWSKI M-50
- MAREK KONRAD M-40
- MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SROKA M-30
- ANNA RAKOTOSON K-30
- KAMIL PALUCH M-30
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ OŻAROWSKI M-40
- DOROTA ZYCH K-30
- RAFAŁ STEFAŃSKI M-40
- ANETA REGULSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA GROŃSKA K-40
- BARBARA HILDEBRANDT K-40
- ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA M-40
- EWA GALEWICZ K-20
- JAKUB GALA M-30
- PIOTR KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ WALESKI M-20
- REMIGIUSZ KOSIK M-40
- ROBERT CIOSEK M-40
- KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK K-50
- PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- DOROTA OPONSKA K-40
- BARTOSZ CELER M-30
- ARKADIUSZ TABOROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
- ROBERT SIWIK M-30
- AGNIESZKA DŻUGANOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR SWIDERSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA MAZUR K-30
- MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
- MARIUSZ KASZA M-30
- GRZEGORZ OGORZAŁEK M-30
- VASILEIOS KRITIKOS M-60
- PIOTR SKORACKI M-30
- MARIUSZ CIESIELSKI M-30
- BARTOSZ ZAREMBA M-30
- ROBERT TADRZAK M-50
- ROBERT MIKŁA M-40
- ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
- PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
- KATARZYNA WESOŁOWSKA K-50
- JUSTYNA SUGIERA K-30
- ŁUKASZ GOLKO M-20
- OLGA BANASIEWICZ K-20
- GRAŻYNA TRZEŚNIEWSKA K-40
- JAN KOTNOWSKI M-40
- MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
- MAREK PALASEK M-30
- RADOSŁAW PRZYBYSZ M-20
- ANNA OLCZYK K-50
- KAMILA OŁÓW K-30
- DOROTA JEŻYK K-40
- DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI M-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AGNIESZKA DOBROWOLSKA K-20
- MICHALINA ISKRA K-30
- ROBERT FRASUNKIEWICZ M-50
- EWELINA GOŁDYSIAK K-30