15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGATA SZYMANOWSKA K-30
- DOMINIK WIEWIÓRSKI M-30
- MARCIN WALEWSKI M-40
- SISSOKO SALIF M-30
- FILIP MILEWSKI M-20
- SYLWESTER SYKUT M-30
- EWA GÓRAK K-30
- GRZEGORZ PINIAŹ M-40
- JĘDRZEJ STRZÓDKA M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
- MARCIN KULCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA KURCZUK-SAMODULSKA K-30
- MONIKA DANILEWICZ K-30
- WOJCIECH DUDA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROZWAŁKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KLUSIEWICZ M-30
- WALDEMAR KOWNACKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA GRZANECKA K-30
- MARTA WÓDKIEWICZ K-30
- WIOLETTA JANKOWSKA K-50
- REGINA MAJEWSKA K-40
- ARTUR FOKSA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZULEWSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOWALSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ SIKORSKI M-40
- MARCIN KUKLA M-50
- DANIEL GRABOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW KUŁAK M-30
- OSKAR JANIGA M-20
- PAWEŁ KRĘŻOŁEK M-40
- SEBASTIAN LIPERTOWICZ M-30
- KAROLINA TŁUSTOWSKA K-30
- DIETMAR MAZANEK M-40
- JUSTYNA JAWOREK K-40
- JULIA DMEŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR S M-40
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRYSIK M-30
- ŁUKASZ MORGAŚ M-30
- EWA JAŃCZYK K-20
- SYLWIA OSIŃSKA K-40
- ADAM BIENIEK M-50
- DAMIAN STEBEL M-30
- ELIZA ŁOZOWSKA K-30
- MYKOLA ZHUKOV M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PIRÓG M-30
- JAKUB GRYZ M-40
- RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
- KARINA OSINSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ ROGOZIŃSKI M-20
- EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA K-40
- AGNIESZKA STEFANIAK K-30
- JAN BAJENA M-20
- SYLWIA PLEWKA K-30
- DARIUSZ NAWROCKI M-50
- MIROSŁAW MYSZKIEWICZ M-30
- JULIA SZPONAR K-20
- BŁAŻEJ DROBNIK M-30
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-30
- EMILIA PIOTROWSKA K-30
- MONIKA GLEGOŁA K-30
- ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ PRZYGODA M-40
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- MICHAŁ CZARNOTA M-40
- EWA SZCZYRBAK K-20
- MARIA KOPEĆ K-20
- SYLWIA PRZYBOROWSKA K-20
- EDYTA LERYCH K-30
- RYSZARD KRZEMIŃSKI M-30
- PIOTR SAJEWICZ M-30
- WOJCIECH ULITKO M-40
- ANNA PALUSZAK K-20
- EWA GLINICKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KULMA M-30
- ADRIAN ROGOZIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN SZYJA M-30
- ANNA JEDLECKA K-30
- WOJCIECH OMIELAN M-20
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ ZAJĄC M-20
- MAREK MATUSZEWSKI M-30
- JANEK MANDAT M-60
- JOANNA TOKARZ K-40
- JERZY CZARNIECKI M-30
- OSKAR KOWALCZYK M-30
- PRZEMEK SKWARSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PAWLIK M-20
- ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-60
- MARCIN WARDA M-30
- PATRYK GREGORCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA BRODOWSKA K-40
- PAVLO ROZMOVENKO M-30
- TOMASZ SZEWCZAK M-40
- EDYTA WOJNICKA K-40
- MARCIN KOPROWSKI M-40
- IZABELA MATULKA K-40
- PAULINA ROSOŁOWSKA K-30
- IWONA BUCZYŃSKA K-30
- ERYK MACIEJAK M-40
- MACIEJ KUBLIK M-40
- WOJTEK WOJTACZKA M-40
- KATARZYNA ZAROBIAK K-40
- JUSTYNA SOBORA K-40
- GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M-20
- KATRINA HARAVAYA K-30
- TOMASZ POLEWACZYK M-30
- MIKOŁAJ MODRZEJEWSKI M-40
- JACEK TOKARSKI M-40
- MARCIN KATA M-30
- SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ "BIDON" RAK M-40
- RAFAŁ OLECHNOWICZ M-40
- ARTUR WEINERT M-30
- ANNA SOBIESZCZUK K-40
- MONIKA KRĘPACKA-GŁOWNIA K-40
- EWA PAJĄKOWSKA K-50
- LUIZA PANTERA K-30
- ANNA FELCZYŃSKA K-20
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-40
- KASIA CZERWINSKA K-40
- DARIUSZ BRYŃSKI M-50
- WIOLETTA WIATRAK K-30
- JAKUB ŁUNIEWSKI M-20
- PIOTR MOSZKA M-40
- PAWEŁ DALMATA M-40
- RADOSŁAW NASALSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- MARTA RAKOWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SEREJ M-30
- RAFAŁ LAWENDA M-30
- WITOLD OBIDZINSKI M-60
- MARCELA OSTASZEWSKA K-30
- ARTUR NIESZPOREK M-20
- MARTYNA SELERSKA K-30
- KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
- DOMINIK ABRAMCZYK M-40
- DOROTA WOLIŃSKA K-30
- WIOLETTA PRZYBYLSKA K-40
- BOGDAN BŁASZCZYK M-60
- ADAM GÓRSKI M-20
- MICHAEL BASIN M-40
- PIOTR GRYGLEWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH MEISSNER M-20
- BEATA BOROWICZ K-40
- BARBARA STACIWA K-40
- RYSZARD PIETRAS M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARSZCZEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ DYMEK M-40
- MARTYNA PARUZEL-KRAWCZYK K-30
- JOANNA DOMAGAŁA K-40
- JULITA CIEŚLIK K-40
- VITALI CHARANKO M-40
- MARCIN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- KAROL OLEKSA M-20
- ADRIAN AKERMAN M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- IGNACY JAKOWIECKI M-20
- MAGDALENA SMYKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KĘDRA-SULEJ K-40
- PIOTR POMORSKI M-50
- PATRYCJA SZYDŁOWSKA - DOROSZ K-40
- DAGMARA SZAFRANIEC K-30
- SYLWESTER TYMIŃSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ DANIŁKO M-30
- IWONA CHOIŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN PASIUT M-30
- MICHAŁ SKALNIAK M-20
- MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PIETRZAK M-40
- DAMIAN PIECHOCKI M-40
- SYLWIA WNUK K-30
- TOMASZ JAKUBOWICZ M-30
- IVAN VOLKOV M-30
- MARCIN POSS M-40
- NATALIA HARA K-20
- LESZEK KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-20
- PIOTR KABACINSKI M-40
- DENIS CZYŻEWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- ANNA SOBCZAK K-40
- DMYTRO KRAVCHENKO M-20
- JAKUB SZABAŁA M-30
- ALINA WIELGUS K-30
- ARKADIUSZ BIELENINIK M-50
- MARCIN ZACHARKO M-30
- PAWEŁ TARKOWSKI M-40
- SIMON WILKINS M-40
- MICHAŁ BULZACKI M-30
- HAMEDA ELMOLA M-50
- GRZEGORZ FOLĘGA M-40
- KOSTIANTYN OLIINYK M-30
- JUSTYNA SIENKIEWICZ K-30
- BARTOSZ BIEROWIEC M-40