15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- KAROL WALASEK M-30
- JAKUB GORALCZYK M-20
- PIOTR ŁAZUKA M-20
- DOMINIKA POLUSZYŃSKA K-20
- MARCIN CHLEBOWICZ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK M-50
- JUSTYNA GRABOWSKA K-40
- EWA JOŃCZYK-ZIĘBA K-50
- SŁAWEK WASZCZUK M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW ADAMCZYK M-40
- PIOTR CISZEWSKI M-40
- ELŻBIETA PAULINA DEMIDOWSKA K-30
- PIOTR CIENIUCH M-30
- MICHAŁ BESZCZYŃSKI M-30
- KRYSTYNA SZYBAJŁO K-50
- KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
- LENA WOŚ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
- BORYCZKA ROMAN M-30
- EWA KRÓLIKOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ KROLIKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI M-20
- FILIP MURAWSKI M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KIERZKOWSKA K-40
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA KOPYCKA K-40
- WALDEMAR JAŁOCHA M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ BURZA M-30
- PAWEŁ KACPRZAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- PAWEŁ ĆWIEK M-30
- MAREK SUDER M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GŁUSZEK K-30
- ALAN PRZEZDZIAK M-20
- MICHAŁ KUROWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ POPARDOWSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH GRABOWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SIARKIEWICZ K-40
- JUSTYNA MUZIOŁ K-30
- MICHAŁ IŻEL M-40
- VITALII KOVALCHUK M-30
- GORAZD JUKOVIC M-40
- PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA K-40
- MACIEJ KARWOT M-40
- PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ M-40
- AUGUSTYN KŁONICKI M-30
- LUC JAUSSOIN M-30
- RAFAŁ PODSTAWKA M-40
- ŁUKASZ KAWULOK M-40
- MARTA CIEŚLAK K-40
- PAULINA FIJAŁ K-20
- PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
- TOMASZ DZIUGIEL M-40
- IRINA MIRONOVA K-40
- WIOLETA MAZUREK-LESZEK K-30
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA MATYSZKIEWICZ K-40
- MARCIN WĄSIK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF ŚLASKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA BOJAROWSKA K-20
- JAKUB HOŁOWIECKI M-30
- KAMIL STRZYMIŃSKI M-30
- MARTA PUKACKA K-20
- PIOTR SZELĄG M-40
- ŻANETA MUCHA K-20
- MONIKA BRODA K-30
- ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-40
- CEZARY KALINOWSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA ZYGMUNT K-30
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
- MARIOLA BIAŁOGRODZKA K-30
- WOJCIECH SKOCZYLAS M-50
- MARIANNA SOBKIEWICZ K-20
- MARIUSZ BŁASIAK M-50
- GRZEGORZ DOROSZ M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZOSTAK M-30
- JERZY GOŁOS M-60
- KRZYSZTOF KONIEC M-50
- MARCIN PRENDOTA M-40
- PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ K-40
- WIOLETTA LEŻANKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF GAJEWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI M-40
- KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ NIERYCHLEWSKI M-30
- MONIKA STĘPNIAK K-40
- GRZEGORZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN TATUŚ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KAMIŃSKI M-40
- EWA HOŁOPIAK K-60
- KAMIL LEWANDOWSKI M-30
- TSIMUR HADELIYA M-20
- TOMASZ PALCZEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ WŁOCH M-30
- ANNA POLIŃSKA K-50
- ALESIA LIUBENKO K-40
- SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M-40
- JOANNA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-50
- CEZARY PASZKOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ SACHARSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ HOŁDA M-40
- KAMIL CZERNICH M-30
- MAREK PLUTA M-40
- BOGDANA ANDONOVA K-30
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
- PIOTR RUMAK M-30
- FRANTISEK STEFFEK M-40
- JAN SYROKA M-60
- EMILIA MILCZAREK K-40
- MARTA KRZEMIŃSKA K-30
- KRYSTIAN ŻÓŁTOWSKI M-20
- PAULINA BOROŃ K-30
- MARCIN JAKÓBOWSKI M-20
- JOANNA DZIENISZEWSKA K-20
- KAMIL KASPROWICZ M-20
- PAWEŁ PTAK M-40
- MARCIN ZNAMIEC M-30
- JOANNA STROJNY K-30
- MARIA KRZYMIŃSKA K-60
- AGNIESZKA CICHY K-30
- GRZEGORZ MAGDZIŃSKI M-40
- KATARZYNA KORÓLCZYK K-30
- SERGEY IVANEYCHIK M-40
- MARCIN OLSZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ SKORUPIŃSKI M-40
- ALEKSANDRA WŁADYMIRUK K-40
- TOMASZ MICHAŁEK M-40
- ROBERT KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-30
- DONATA GIULIANI K-40
- ARTUR MIKULSKI M-30
- KAROLINA BOHDANOWICZ K-30
- JACEK NURSKI M-30
- JUSTYNA HAJDUGA K-40
- JACEK DANIELSKI M-40
- GRUMBIANIN GRUMBIANIN K-20
- DANIEL WYPYSIŃSKI M-30
- SYLWESTER WESOŁOWSKI M-40
- JACEK BEDNAREK M-50
- AGNIESZKA ŁYSIAK K-50
- JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ WESOŁOWSKI M-50
- KATHERINE STANKIEWICZ K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW TULIK M-50
- ZUZANNA MICHALSKA K-30
- SVETLIN MLADENOV M-30
- MARCIN KOWALSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH PODGÓRSKI M-40
- ANETA FABIANSKA K-40
- JANUSZ KWIECIEŃ M-60
- ARTUR NAWROT M-40
- TOMASZ ZAJAC M-40
- MONIKA PIETRZAK K-30
- PIOTR DERESZEWSKI M-40
- ANNA TALAGA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ WASILEWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
- MACIEJ DZIUBEK M-30
- SEWERYN GOLEK M-40
- MAREK KOSZAL M-40
- MATEUSZ MIKULSKI M-20
- KAMILA MURAWSKA K-30
- ANNA WĄSIK K-40
- MATEUSZ GOGOLA M-30
- BARTOSZ KOCZOROWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ MAGDZIARZ M-30
- AMADEUSZ SOŁTYS M-20
- MICHAŁ TOMASIAK M-20
- MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
- PIOTR CŁAPKA M-30
- KATARZYNA WITKOWSKA K-30
- JAMES BARR M-50
- PAWEŁ ŚWIDNIEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR KIEŁCZ M-40
- NATALIA TEJCHMA K-40
- TOMEK FURMAN M-50
- PEDRO AYUSO HERNANZ M-30
- MIROSŁAW WOJDAN M-40
- DANIEL RAJEWSKI M-40
- WIOLETA MERCIK K-30
- JOLANTA ARENT-STEFAŃSKA K-40
- ANNA PALUCH K-40
- KAMIL KRYCIA M-20
- PIOTR LERKA M-40
- JACEK KWIECIEŃ M-60
- MARTA JASZCZYSZYN K-30
- ELŻBIETA STAŃCZYK-KASZUBSKA K-40
- ROBERT GMYREK M-30
- FRANCOIS HUGE M-40
- JAREK OLESZCZUK M-40
- ARTUR ROGIŃSKI M-40
- CECYLIA KRÓLIKOWSKA-SOSNA K-30
- SYLWESTER PRZELAZŁY M-40
- JAROSŁAW WÓJCIK M-50
- EWA GUZEWICZ K-40
- PATRYCJA STEFAŃSKA K-30
- MARCIN SZUKALSKI M-30