15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- JAREK KUŚ M-40
- HUBERT OBRUSIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDALENA MICHALAK K-40
- ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI M-30
- JERZY CZERNIA M-50
- MACIEK MOSAKOWSKI M-20
- ANNA OLEJNICZAK K-20
- OLGA KOMOROWSKA K-20
- MAGDALENA BAK K-40
- MARIUSZ MATAK M-30
- TOMASZ SKRZOS M-40
- VITALIY OKSENIUK M-20
- MICHAŁ M. MISZEWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA ZĘGOTA K-30
- KINGA GĄTARSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ MIERNIK M-20
- ARTUR JÓŹWIK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SZENAJCH K-40
- SZYMON BORYCZKA M-40
- GRZEGORZ SZPECHT M-30
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- LUIZA CZAJA-LINCZEWSKA K-40
- MAREK RATYŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
- ANDRZEJ KARPINSKI M-40
- DOMINIKA FIGIEL K-20
- OLEH HOLOPOROV M-40
- АРТЁМ ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ M-30
- ANDRZEJ PAWŁUSIÓW M-40
- KATARZYNA PRZYGODA K-20
- MARLENA BAJSAROWICZ K-20
- RAFAŁ KILIAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK ĆWIEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MONETA M-30
- MARZENA SUCHORAB K-50
- ALEKSANDRA SOBALA K-30
- KAMIL ZYSKOWSKI M-40
- EWA KRUPA K-40
- MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- ILIANA ANTCZAK K-30
- ADAM ŻWINIS M-40
- MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
- ADRIAN SŁOMKA M-30
- MICHAŁ SULEJ M-30
- IWONA LENART K-40
- NORBERT KUBACZ M-40
- TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
- SANDRA PAWLIK-NIEDZIELA K-30
- MARIA JARONI K-30
- SABINA PISAREK K-30
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
- IRENA KONIUCH K-40
- CHRISTOPHER KAJDZIK M-40
- GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M-40
- PAWEŁ DASZKIEWICZ M-30
- KATARZYNA WISOWSKA K-40
- JERZY JURCZAK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA DUDEK K-30
- ANNA HERDA K-20
- AGNIESZKA JÓŹWIK K-30
- KAMIL SALAMONOWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ WYKA M-40
- MARTA PRZETACKA K-40
- MICHAŁ PASENNIK M-30
- JOANNA TAMBOR K-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ KINDLER M-40
- DARYNA ONYSHKO K-20
- IVANKA MYKHAREVICH K-20
- JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M-40
- MAGDALENA BRZESKA K-40
- RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK M-40
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- RAFAŁ ABRAMCZYK M-40
- DOTA SZYMBORSKA K-40
- OLEKSANDR SERHIEIEV M-30
- OLIWIA BIERNACKA K-20
- MARCIN PILITOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
- ALEKSANDRA OLKIEWICZ K-20
- MARCIN SIKORSKI M-30
- SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
- KAROL CHOTYNIEC M-40
- JACEK MIRCZAK M-50
- MARTA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-30
- JOHNNY THOMASSEN M-60
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
- PIOTR WÓJCIK M-50
- DANIEL PAZDEJ M-30
- ROGIER POLS M-40
- PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-50
- ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI M-30
- JERZY STANISŁAWSKI M-50
- DANIEL WÓJCIK M-30
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
- MACIEJ KALINOWSKI M-30
- VEGARD DANIELSEN M-30
- JOANNA ŁĘKAWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA WRONCZEWSKA K-30
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- IWO ORZEŁEK M-30
- BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-50
- EDYTA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
- PIOTR GIEMZA M-40
- MATEUSZ SKARBEK M-20
- JERZY JANKOWSKI M-60
- RAFAŁ SIKORA M-40
- GRZEGORZ PACHOWICZ M-30
- ANNA OSTROWSKA-KONIUSZY K-30
- TOMASZ STANKIEWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ ZENGTELER M-70
- KAROLINA PIECZONKA K-30
- JOANNA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN MARSZAŁEK M-30
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ CELUSTA M-30
- SYLWIA MIELCZAREK K-40
- ARKADIUSZ KUBASIK M-40
- KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
- ANDRZEJ STAŃCZYK M-50
- MATEUSZ WORLICKI M-20
- EDYTA PASIK K-40
- KRZYSZTOF RASZ M-20
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- TOMEK SZEWC M-30
- MAGDA PĘKALA K-20
- KUBA SĘK M-40
- PIOTR GOWOREK M-40
- MAGDA MĄDRZYK K-20
- MATEUSZ KARNIEWICZ M-20
- LOUISE BAILEY K-40
- ANNA SULOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- ŁUKASZ GARBACZ M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SIELSKA K-30
- MACIEJ JUDA M-30
- BOZENA BRAZUK K-50
- ANNA JAKUBOWSKA K-40
- ANDRZEJ FOLGA M-40
- GRZEGORZ GĘBAROWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ RADTKE M-40
- JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- BASIA NEKRESZ K-30
- AGATA DORCZUK K-40
- PIOTR KAROŃ M-30
- KATARZYNA PODCZASI K-30
- MAREK MAJ M-40
- KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
- SABINA PAPIERZ K-30
- DOROTA WYPYCH K-40
- WOJCIECH ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH WILKOSZ M-40
- ADRIAN CIS M-30
- MICHALINA KOTOWSKA K-30
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- MATEUSZ DŁUGOKĘCKI M-40
- JACEK MILCZAREK M-40
- ROBERT DWÓŻNIK M-50
- MATEUSZ CHOCHOROWSKI M-20
- CZAREK JARZABEK M-40
- PATRYCJA KOTOWSKA K-20
- SANDRA KUKLA-KLEIN K-30
- SAMANTHA D'SOUZA K-30
- JUSTYNA GAWLITA K-30
- ADAM BIELEC M-30
- TOMASZ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA SZYBISZ K-30
- SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-50
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
- RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
- ARTUR OPOŃSKI M-40
- ARTUR MŁYNARCZYK M-20
- PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- FILIP MAKARA M-40
- MARCIN KLEDZIK M-40
- BARTOSZ MASZTALERZ M-30
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ POTEMPSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WOŹNIECKI M-40
- ARTUR KORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- TOMASZ GRABOWSKI M-40
- ANNA BIAŁCZAK K-40
- ARTUR SZCZEPANIAK M-40
- TOMASZ TOMCZUK M-50
- ALEKSANDRA TOMASZEWICZ K-50
- EWA BRZEZIŃSKA K-50
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- EDYTA STASZEWSKA K-50
- AGATA ZIEMIŃSKA K-30
- HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- TOMASZ KILIŃSKI M-50