15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- JOANNA ZALEWSKA K-30
17013 MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI M-40
- DENIS POKOTYCKI M-30
- DOMINIK MAJCHRZAK M-30
- DOROTA DUSZCZYK K-30
- MARCIN KOPCIARA M-30
16004 AGATA KOWALSKA K-20
14419 PRZEMEK DOMAŃSKI M-30
- JACEK PEŁSZYŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M-50
- ADRIAN GOŹDZIK M-30
17066 EMILIA KASPERCZAK K-40
- ANIA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- WERONIKA KĘPKA-WAROWNA K-40
- RENATA SIELECKA K-40
- JACEK STACHOWIAK M-30
17797 WOJCIECH PĄPROWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ PATZER M-40
- PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
- KAJA BIENIAK K-30
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- JOANNA MISIAK K-20
13049 EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-50
- MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M-30
13054 KATARZYNA KUBICKA K-30
13070 BEATA CICHOWSKA K-40
- YAROSLAV SAS M-20
- BOGUSŁAW SROCZYŃSKI M-60
- MARIA CEBEŃKO K-50
13074 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
- GRZEGORZ WITEK M-30
13084 JAN BZDĘGA M-60
- MAREK SKIWNIEWSKI M-30
13097 RADOSŁAW SAŁEK M-50
13102 MICHAŁ ZASKIEWICZ M-40
- GRZEGORZ AFALTOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ KRAŚNIEWSKI M-30
13128 ALEKSANDRA STUCZYNSKA K-30
14102 ARTUR KISIEL M-40
- LESZEK BELOWSKI M-60
- SKARB MELLER M-50
- MACIEJ JANKIEWICZ M-40
- PIOTR KOWALIK M-40
- KAROLINA PIATKOWSKA K-30
- KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
- MAŁGORZATA SKOWRON K-20
- MARIO FEIST M-40
17886 ELŻBIETA KUKLA K-50
14042 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- MAGDALENA DULIAN-MIERNIK K-40
19145 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
17888 DAWID KASPEREK M-30
13165 KAMIL PĘCAK M-20
- DOROTA STACHEWICZ K-50
- PAULINA ADAMSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI M-40
15438 JAKUB PIWKOWSKI M-30
14072 JOANNA ORLIŃSKA K-40
- PAULINA MIELCZAREK K-30
- ANNA JAKUBIK K-30
- JANUSZ WYSTĘPSKI M-40
- ЕЛЕНА ТКАЧЕНКО K-40
17921 ANDRZEJ BOŻECKI M-20
- AGNIESZKA FABISIAK K-30
16218 MARIOLA TOMCZYK K-40
- KATARZYNA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
14112 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K-40
- ARTUR BALCERZAK M-40
17932 OLEG TSYURAK M-40
- ADAM KŁOS M-30
- EWA SKIBA K-50
14132 JAKUB KLAJNA M-30
- MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K-20
- ELŻBIETA RĄCZKA K-50
- KRZYSZTOF GRZYBOWSKI M-50
- LESZEK WILCZYŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR NEPELSKI M-30
- ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GLINKA M-50
14159 JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ GRABSKI M-40
15661 DOMINIKA WYCICHOWSKA K-30
- EWA WÓJCIK K-30
- RADOSŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ POLACKI M-50
14192 JANUSZ SZYWAŁA M-60
17975 JAROSŁAW DOMINIAK M-40
17977 ANNA KOPIŃSKA K-40
- BOGDAN KUCHARSKI M-40
18462 DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
- DAMIAN RYBARCZYK M-40
- GRZEGORZ MACHOCKI M-30
- MARIA JANIK K-20
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
19371 JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
18472 KRZYSZTOF KIEŁCZEWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ MERDALSKI M-40
- ZUZANNA ŻEBRAKOWSKA K-30
- SARA GOŁAŚ K-20
14786 PIOTR LEJA M-20
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- ALEKSANDER OLCZAK M-20
- MIREK PIETRASZEK M-50
- KRZYSZTOF KANIA M-20
14805 JAKUB GALECKI M-40
19390 DOMINIK JUREK M-30
- MARCIN STOKOWSKI M-30
- IZABELA ŚWIGOŃ K-50
14824 ROBERT KRZYSZTOFIAK M-40
19388 MACIEJ KRYCZKA M-30
- MIROSŁAW GÓRNY M-50
- MARCIN OJRZYŃSKI M-40
- JULITA KOSIERADZKA K-50
- KONRAD KUCHARSKI M-50
14844 ROBERT TWARDOWSKI M-50
14851 WOJCIECH GAC M-30
14853 PAWEŁ ŻYWICKI M-30
- KRYSPIN TERSA M-30
- MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
- KAZIMIERZ CONDER M-60
14868 MAREK ZDZIECH M-30
- KATARZYNA ALICKA K-40
16414 WALDEMAR ZIACH M-60
- MICHAŁ GACA M-30
- RENATA CIESIELSKA K-30
- KAMILA JEDRYSIAK K-30
18528 GRZEGORZ CAŁKA M-40
16420 ANDRZEJ WARYCH M-50
18536 PIOTR DZIEPAK M-40
- ADAM SIKORSKI M-30
14919 PIOTR DZIEDZIC M-30
- PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
- ALEKSANDER TRUSZKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ PIETRZYK M-40
- YEVHEN MADEIA M-20
- MACIEJ ADAMCZYK M-40
- ANDRZEJ PAWEŁ PANKOWSKI M-50
13360 ROBERT PADIASEK M-50
- MATEUSZ SLODZIAK M-40
- KAMILA KOŁAKOWSKA K-20
- CEZARY DOMAŃSKI M-50
18672 ROEL VISSEREN M-40
18755 JUSTYNA CZARTORYJSKA K-30
18692 TOMASZ KORZENIOWSKI M-30
16516 PAWEŁ OKOŃ M-30
16521 KAMILA OBIERAK K-40
15190 WOJCIECH SOBKOWIAK M-30
15197 MAŁGORZATA DĄBROWSKA K-30
15205 SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- HUBERT ZABOROWSKI M-20
15219 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-30
19583 MARCIN TROCHIMCZYK M-30
18745 MARIA BALKAN K-30
18783 KATARZYNA GORLO-OLSZEWSKA K-30
18761 KONRAD KWIATKOWSKI M-30
15246 WERONIKA FIGURSKA K-20
15242 PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
18776 PAWEŁ WOJTAN M-30
18781 ANNA DĄBROWSKA K-40
15261 ŁUKASZ KOCZKOWSKI M-30
15860 KATARZYNA KUCHARSKA K-20
- ARTEM MANUILOV M-30
18872 MICHAŁ KACPRZAK M-30
- KAMIL GAŁEK M-20
16573 WOJCIECH SAŁAŃSKI M-30
15369 LUKASZ DOMANSKI M-40
18858 ARTUR MIECZNIKOWSKI M-20
16588 KATARZYNA POPŁAWSKA K-30
15280 ROBERT MASZARO M-40
15555 MACIEJ PIERZCHANOWSKI M-40
18823 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- BARTOSZ ŚWIEŃCIŃSKI M-20
18834 GRZEGORZ TRUSZEWSKI M-30
18842 KRYSTIAN SZCZEPAŃSKI M-40
18847 KATARZYNA KRAWCZYK K-30
15855 JOSÉ ESQUIVEL M-60
- DARIUSZ DYREK M-60
15268 KAROL ZALEWSKI M-30
15272 ŁUKASZ HERMAN M-30
- DANIEL KAROLKIEWICZ M-30
15381 MARCIN TOPOLSKI M-30
15547 MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
15906 MAKS ASLANOWICZ M-20
15569 ROBERT BRZEZIŃSKI M-20
15898 BIN ZHOU M-30
15565 MARIUSZ GRZELAK M-30
15574 OLA MAJKOWSKA K-20
15914 DARIUSZ CIENKOSZ M-40
- TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
15839 MONIKA KONDERAK K-30
- ANNA LISZEWSKA K-30
15862 RAFAŁ MATEJEK M-30
- PIOTR WOLSKI M-50
15613 ALEKSANDRA WITOWSKA K-20
16606 ADRIAN KACZYŃSKI M-20
15622 DONALD GAWEŁ M-20
162 NATALIIA SEMENOVYCH K-20