15. Warsaw Half Marathon - Start list

Bib number First name Last name Age category Zebrana kwota
- AGATA ISASI-KURAN K-40
- JAREK KUŚ M-40
- HUBERT OBRUSIEWICZ M-40
- PATRYCJUSZ MIL M-30
- ALEKSANDAR ILIC M-50
- JERZY CZERNIA M-50
- MACIEK MOSAKOWSKI M-20
- MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR JURCZUK M-40
- KINGA WILCZYŃSKA K-30
- KONRAD SIEŃKOWSKI M-20
- DAMIAN SPINEK M-20
- AXEL MUNDT M-50
- PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW LORANTY M-40
- WOJCIECH SADKOWSKI M-30
- MILANA BARSUL K-20
- SZYMON BORYCZKA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR BEDNARZ M-30
- MARCIN GRZESZCZAK M-30
- ANETA SZNAJDER K-40
- MAREK RATYŃSKI M-40
- MONIKA FICOŃ K-40
- PIOTR WASYLKOWSKI M-30
- OLEH HOLOPOROV M-40
- WIESŁAW BEDNARCZYK M-60
- АРТЁМ ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ M-30
- ANDRZEJ PAWŁUSIÓW M-40
- JACEK BUJACZ M-40
- RENATA NOWACKA K-20
- IWONA CHLEBOWSKA K-30
- KAROLINA WAWRZYN K-20
- MARIUSZ WIECZOREK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SKIBIŃSKA K-40
- JULES FERRER M-20
- KATARZYNA PRZYGODA K-20
- PIOTR UŚCINOWICZ M-30
- JAROSŁAW ZYCH M-40
- LECH LACHOWICZ M-30
- JAKUB JEZIERSKI M-50
- TOMASZ SŁAWEK M-40
- KAMILA PRZYBYŁ K-20
- RAFAŁ KILIAŃSKI M-40
- MAREK ĆWIEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ MONETA M-30
- BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOBALA K-30
- DOROTA ZAGOŃCZYK K-50
- MICHAŁ MICKIEWICZ M-30
- MAGDALENA JAGODZIŃSKA K-30
- ADAM ŻWINIS M-40
- MAREK KRUPIŃSKI M-20
- ADRIAN SŁOMKA M-30
- MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-30
- NORBERT KUBACZ M-40
- TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KAMIONKA M-30
- JULIA OBSTAWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA ANDRUSZEWSKA K-20
- OSKAR GALKA M-30
- MARTA KLIMKIEWICZ K-20
- TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
- JOANNA ZASADA K-40
- MARTA PRZETACKA K-40
- MICHAŁ PASENNIK M-30
- MAGDA KOCHANOWSKA K-40
- MARTA KIERUCZENKO K-30
- DARYNA ONYSHKO K-20
- KATARZYNA GURMIŃSKA K-20
- MAŁGORZATA STOCHLA K-40
- IVANKA MYKHAREVICH K-20
- JAKUB LINKOWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ PASTUSZAK M-40
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- PAWEŁ SROKA M-30
- SEBASTIAN SKOPP M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW NIEZBECKI M-50
- MARCIN PILITOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR KIJOCH M-20
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M-60
- MARIUSZ WÓJCIK M-40
- MARCIN SIKORSKI M-30
- ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M-30
- SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
- ROBERT LACHOWICZ M-50
- KAROL CHOTYNIEC M-40
- DAMIAN ŁĄCKI M-30
- MARTA WAWRZYNIAK K-20
- NATALIA KARAPUDA K-30
- PAWEŁ POMYKAŁA M-30
- ROGIER POLS M-40
- PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI M-50
- EDYTA REĆKO K-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
- KACPER SOBCZAK M-20
- KATARZYNA BAR K-40
- PATRYCJA SPYCHAJ K-20
- WIKTORIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
- JOANNA ŁĘKAWSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
- KATARZYNA WRONCZEWSKA K-30
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SAWCZUK M-30
- RENATA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-50
- WOJCIECH TRYBUSZKIEWICZ M-40
- BERNARD ŻOŁYNIAK M-50
- BOGDAN KRZYŻANIAK M-60
- SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
- ADAM PUŁAŃSKI M-30
- MIROSŁAW JACOSZEK M-30
- KAMIL ZAWADZKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA SZAFRAŃSKA K-30
- EDYTA JABŁOŃSKA K-30
- JOANNA BUDEK K-40
- PAWEŁ MĄDRY M-40
- KAROLINA SŁUGOCKA K-30
- MAREK BOREK M-50
- PIOTR CZERSKI M-40
- JERZY JANKOWSKI M-60
- GRZEGORZ PACHOWICZ M-30
- SŁAWOMIR ZADROŻNY M-50
- ŁUKASZ CIEŚLA M-30
- NATALIA ROSA K-20
- KAROLINA PIECZONKA K-30
- JOANNA ŻUKOWSKA K-20
- PAWEŁ GÓRECKI M-50
- JUSTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA K-20
- ŁUKASZ CELUSTA M-30
- JUSTYNA TRZASKOWSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ STAŃCZYK M-50
- ARKADIUSZ URBANOWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RASZ M-20
- PIOTR LESZCZYŃSKI M-50
- MACIEJ GABARSKI M-40
- PIERLUIGI CELOTTI M-20
- MAGDA PĘKALA K-20
- JAKUB BATOR M-20
- TOMASZ FLIS M-30
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M-50
- MAŁGORZATA SIELSKA K-30
- URSZULA MICHAŁOWSKA K-20
- BOZENA BRAZUK K-50
- TOMASZ CENCEK M-20
- JACEK ŻUKOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ FOLGA M-40
- PAWEŁ KULAK M-40
- RAFAŁ RADTKE M-40
- JACEK FALKIEWICZ M-40
- KATARZYNA STOLORZ K-30
- BASIA NEKRESZ K-30
- MACIEJ BROYEK M-30
- MAGDALENA SZUMSKA K-30
- KATARZYNA PODCZASI K-30
- ARTUR KUFLOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN CZERWIŃSKI M-30
- CEZARY ZIENTECKI M-20
- KAMIL WIERZBOWSKI M-30
- SABINA PAPIERZ K-30
- DOROTA WYPYCH K-40
- WOJCIECH WILKOSZ M-40
- WALDEMAR WALENCZAK M-40
- ADRIAN CIS M-30
- ARTUR SOKOŁOWSKI M-50
- AGNIESZKA LICHTAŃSKA K-40
- JAKUB STANEK M-40
- JACEK MILCZAREK M-40
- CZAREK JARZABEK M-40
- ADAM BIELEC M-30
- PIOTR KWIDZIŃSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK M-50
- BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
- ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
- ARTUR OPOŃSKI M-40
- MIRIAM JANIN K-30
- RAFAŁ HURAS M-40
- PIOTR WOJTKO M-40
- MAŁGORZATA ROGACZEWSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ KRUCZKOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR KUSZYŃSKI M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ OŁDAK M-30
- BARTOSZ MASZTALERZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NYTKA M-40
- PAWEŁ RUTKOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR CYBART M-40
- MARCIN STODOLAK M-40
- BEATA ZIEŃCZUK K-40
- WŁADYSŁAW DYBA M-60
- ARTUR KORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- KONRAD WĄSIKIEWICZ M-30
- MICHAŁ CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- ANNA BIAŁCZAK K-40
- MARCIN ŁUCZAK M-40
- MAGDALENA GĄBKA K-30
- KATARZYNA OLECH K-30
- AGATA ZIEMIŃSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ LEP M-30
- ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30