XV Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
A102 KB Wyszków II MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
- 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
A107 KB Wyszków IV RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI  
B224 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 8 MARCIN PALACZ  
A108 KB Wyszków VI DARIUSZ CIACH  
- Optima Cardio 9 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Optima Cardio 10 MARCIN PALACZ  
B102 WARAEM EDYTA PIOTROWSKA  
A262 Crido in Motion - Nanga BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI  
A263 Crido in Motion - Manaslu BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI  
B107 Pratt&Whitney3 MARIUSZ PERA  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A156 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
B118 XYZ ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
B123 Novo Nordisk.2 JACEK NAGLER  
B128 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B134 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
C101 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A306 FDP Runners - Team I MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
C128 M Marathon Team MAJA BANASZCZYK  
C102 Gładkie pały MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
B117 XYLEM 1 ANETA MŁYNARCZYK  
B133 Klawa Drużyna GRZEGORZ MOSTOWSKI  
B113 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B112 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
C203 Altkom Software & Consulting 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
C202 Altkom Akademia 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
B101 ASAP Ferretti-Bębenek KAMILA STRZAŁKA-BĘBENEK  
A112 DMP MARCIN JĄDRZYK  
A150 NIELSEN POLSKA IV MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
B278 NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
B279 NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
A145 BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A144 BASF Polska Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A155 Przybysiaki RAFAŁ PRZYBYSZ  
B144 Sopliczaki z CEDC EWA SZLĘK  
C107 Weź głęboki wdech HIREK CZUPTA  
A268 Sandoz - Energized for Life 2 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A134 KB PLL LOT - CABIN CREW MARTA SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA  
A118 InterRisk 2 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
- Leroy Merlin RADOSŁAW SŁOWIK  
- TECHNICOLOR POLSKA MARCIN KORPAS  
A123 SE16N KRZYSZTOF LENARSKI  
- MAŁACHOWIANKA D-TEAM CEZARY OBCZYŃSKI  
A311 KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT - PILOCI MARIUSZ PIŁAT  
A176 Reebok Run Crew III KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A124 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
- PwC Tax FS PATRYK BUDKOWSKI  
A182 Exo Team ANETA RUDNICKA  
B129 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
C118 Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
C117 Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
A129 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A128 GMV Run! #2 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
B208 TiVo Runing Team Blue PAWEŁ KODA  
C122 Media Group Running Team KAROLINA SOCHAN  
C112 BNP PARIBAS MICHAŁ KLIMA  
A139 IGT KLAUDIA ZEBROWSKA  
A230 Arup - Drużyna B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A295 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 3 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
C150 ExpressMap ANDRZEJ TURZYNIECKI  
B311 LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
B219 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A140 Odchylenie pionu DOMINIK PRÓCHNIEWICZ  
C181 VE TEAM 1 DOROTA ROZBICKA  
A166 Drużyna UltraDziadka OLGA OROŃ  
B139 UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B150 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA  
A160 Także tego IZABELA KACZMAREK  
B145 Prokuratoria Generalna WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A161 Videojet Running Team KATARZYNA TAŁAŁAJ  
A224 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
A198 De Lage Landen JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
C123 Medtronic - Drużyna dla Serca 1 DOMINIKA STRÓŻYŃSKA  
C134 Medtronic - Drużyna dla Serca 2 DOMINIKA STRÓŻYŃSKA  
C144 Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
A171 Eneria CAT PIOTR ZAWADZKI  
B149 fRUNatics MELCHIOR SZCZEPANIK  
B176 Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
A177 Po biegu idziemy na jednego ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK  
A187 ProAutomation No. 1 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI  
A193 Cosmedica Wellbeing 2 KAMIL SIUDEK  
B263 OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
A192 KUKE AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
B262 OBI Wrocław 007 GRZEGORZ GŁOWACZ  
C283 Rk Athletics MARLENA MAJ  
C133 RunOne CGI MICHAŁ POTOCKI  
- BeneFIS BARTOSZ WÓJCICKI  
A203 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości DSF-DIRS MATEUSZ BETTIN  
B155 Colgate Total MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
B246 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
A209 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A208 Capco Bravo RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
- Warsaw International Triathlon Club Team 1 RYAN DYLLA  
C149 Pożeracze Kilometrów SYLWESTER KAMIŃSKI  
C229 Lingaro Running Team - DAS Section ANNA POZHARSKA  
C230 Lingaro Running Team I ANNA POZHARSKA  
C138 Hufiec Warszawa-Ochota BARBARA CZERNECKA  
A214 BIG-BIK-owcy 1 ŻANETA RUDZIK  
B268 Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
A225 Bank Pocztowy S.A._1 JOLANTA DĄBROWSKA  
B160 Roche DC I MARTA MEDREK  
A236 Henkel Running Team I IWONA SEREMAK  
A235 Henkel Running Team II IWONA SEREMAK  
A219 OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A258 Sales&More Running Team II TOBIASZ CZUBA  
B251 Napollo Team ANDRZEJ WILK  
A301 UTC Ropczyce Fire Runners BARTŁOMIEJ KRAUZ  
C139 Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
B166 Telematics&Friends JACEK GŁADYSZEWSKI  
A279 Team HOLO MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI  
A290 ORSTED TEAM G L  
A274 Rozbiegany Piastów III MONIKA ŁYP  
C278 Coca- Cola 5 MARLENA MAJ  
B197 Arcadis 1 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
A257 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
A289 Grupa Biegowa Um W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
B192 Komenda Główna Państwowej Straży Pożarnej SZYMON ŁAWECKI  
C197 Którędy do baru SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A241 Deloitte Adventure Team - Biegamjakchcę MARTA LEŚNIOWSKA  
A300 Panasonic Running Team_3 AGNIESZKA BARAŃSKA  
A305 EURO RTV AGD KUBA PULCHNY  
C155 Eracent KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
A273 Ekipa Remontowa ALICJA KURPIEWSKA  
C160 Ekipa pościgowa ALICJA KURPIEWSKA  
A246 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A252 Mercedes-Benz Vans MACIEJ PLIŃSKI  
A247 Polidea SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN  
C154 ELAVON OPS DOMINIK KOSSECKI  
B165 PolSource II KRZYSZTOF WAŚNIOWSKI  
A284 Korniszonki co mają oponki !!! KONRAD TABER  
C165 Franke LESZEK DOMZAL  
A278 DPD Polska I TOMASZ CHLEBOWSKI  
- MSD Running Club Polska Team 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B267 Nestle A&L&W Team KRYSTSINA PAULOUSKAYA  
B198 Sollers Consulting 1 MICHAŁ NAWROT  
- - MICHAŁ NAWROT  
C284 OBI Czeladź 064 MARZENA FISZER  
B171 Live well at Citi - DMBH MAGDALENA KROLSKA  
B187 Trackx_copy JULIEN VANDER STRAETEN  
B252 Compensa AKTYWNI DANUTA OLEŚKIEWICZ  
C170 GT Runners #1 FILIP KIJOWSKI  
- Compensa AKTYWNI DANUTA OLEŚKIEWICZ  
B257 Run 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running Team III DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B273 AMW#2 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
B181 SE GREEN RUNNERS 1 JOANNA WARAKSA  
B182 SE GREEN RUNNERS 2 JOANNA WARAKSA  
C187 EuroSoft Team MICHAŁ MAZUREK  
C171 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
C305 Carrefour Running Team 4 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
C106 ATS INSTAL JUSTYNA MIODUSZEWSKA  
C176 3e software house URSZULA KUK  
B295 Hortex Rockets EMILIA BRYL  
B294 Hortex Running Team EMILIA BRYL  
C186 Ekidoki RICARDO ZARCO MALDONADO  
B235 NDI 2 ANNA NEUMANN  
B283 Step by CHEP JUSTYNA ZIENTARSKA  
B300 FIS Dream Team BARTOSZ WÓJCICKI  
B289 Johnson&Johnson Team2 FILIP PERZYŃSKI  
B213 Klub Biegacza Provident 2 RADOSŁAW KACPRZAK  
B214 Premier Research Poland ANNA RUPIŃSKA  
C235 Team Kantar One MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
B230 40+ PKO BP BEATA WALACIK  
B310 BAN Paribas 2 ANNA OBUCHOWICZ  
C257 ENERGETYCZNI (MINISTERSTWO ENERGII) ILONA BARTKOWSKA  
C208 INNIO Jenbacher JULIA MATHIS  
B241 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
C192 ruNAWAy PAWEŁ KURZYŃSKI  
C256 DROŻDŻÓWKA (MINISTERSTWO ENERGII) ILONA BARTKOWSKA  
B317 EY BA PIOTR STADNICKI  
C299 Euroflorist TOMASZ WIKTOROWICZ  
C273 Accenture Digi Heroes MACIEJ BLOCH  
C272 Accenture LBP MACIEJ BLOCH  
B306 ZOETIS Polska DOROTA REDA  
B284 PKO Bank Polski Korpo ARKADIUSZ FIRLĄG  
C246 Lapromaw ZENON KOMOREK  
B318 EY PIOTR STADNICKI  
C268 Drużyna TVN PIOTR JAREMEK  
B320 Siemens Finance MIRELA DEJK  
C267 Rödl & Partner ALEKSANDRA WOJDAT  
B319 Siemens Finance Sp. z o.o. AGATA PASEK  
B305 PKO Zgodni MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI  
C213 PwC Running Team III PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD  
C218 PwC Dream Run PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD  
C219 PwC Tax FS PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD  
C252 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
C251 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 4 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
C262 Kinder+Sport by Klaudiusz ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
C240 Zdrowie dla o(d)pornych! PIOTR WĘCŁAWIK  
C241 Google Alpha runners NATALIA SAKOWSKA  
C289 Kontoor Team 2 PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
C288 Kontoor Team 3 PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
C295 Birell Team MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
C300 Kinder+Sport by Cezary ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
B321 BCG WAR Runners JOANNA MICHALSKA  
C294 P&G Running Club KATARZYNA PEJSKA  
C310 e-point SA MACIEJ STOLARSKI  
C311 Synerise Sport Team EUGENIUSZ LICZNAROWSKI