Bib number | Team name | First name | Last name | Zebrana kwota |
---|---|---|---|---|
A101 | KB WYSZKÓW III | KRZYSZTOF | MATWIEJCZYK | |
A102 | KB Wyszków II | MAŁGORZATA | WYSZYŃSKA | |
- | 3e software house | URSZULA | KUK | |
- | 3e software house | URSZULA | KUK | |
B223 | Optima Cardio 3 | MARCIN | PALACZ | |
A107 | KB Wyszków IV | RAFAŁ | DZIĘGIELEWSKI | |
B224 | Optima Cardio 7 | MARCIN | PALACZ | |
- | Optima Cardio 8 | MARCIN | PALACZ | |
A262 | Crido in Motion - Nanga | BŁAŻEJ | CZAJKOWSKI | |
B107 | Pratt&Whitney3 | MARIUSZ | PERA | |
B106 | Pratt&Whitney4 | MARIUSZ | PERA | |
B202 | PAREXEL #3 | KAROL | KNAPIK | |
B123 | Novo Nordisk.2 | JACEK | NAGLER | |
B122 | Novo Nordisk 3 | JACEK | NAGLER | |
B128 | Novo Nordisk 7 | JACEK | NAGLER | |
B127 | Novo Nordisk 8 | JACEK | NAGLER | |
B138 | UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI | JULIA | SIELICKA | |
C101 | Yokogawa Runners | TOMASZ | DZIUBANY | |
C128 | M Marathon Team | MAJA | BANASZCZYK | |
B117 | XYLEM 1 | ANETA | MŁYNARCZYK | |
B133 | Klawa Drużyna | GRZEGORZ | MOSTOWSKI | |
B112 | PKP Intercity Running Team 2 | MICHAŁ | PIOTROWSKI | |
C202 | Altkom Akademia 2 | KAMILA | BINKOWSKA | |
B101 | ASAP Ferretti-Bębenek | KAMILA | STRZAŁKA-BĘBENEK | |
A112 | DMP | MARCIN | JĄDRZYK | |
A138 | FTC Razem | KAZIMIERZ | KONARSKI | |
A150 | NIELSEN POLSKA IV | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A149 | NIELSEN POLSKA V | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
A154 | NIELSEN POLSKA VIII | MARIUSZ | RYŻKOWSKI | |
B278 | NatWest 2 | JACEK | KAPŁON | |
B277 | NatWest 3 | JACEK | KAPŁON | |
A144 | BASF Polska Mocni Razem | MAREK | CZAJKOWSKI | |
A133 | Dynamiczne, elastyczne | MAGDALENA | ŻELAZKO | |
A229 | Workplace | BOGUSZ | PARZYSZEK | |
A155 | Przybysiaki | RAFAŁ | PRZYBYSZ | |
B144 | Sopliczaki z CEDC | EWA | SZLĘK | |
C116 | Auto Plaza Team | MARTA | KUNCIKOWSKA | |
A117 | T-Mobile - Magenta Stars | BEATA | PIELACHOWSKA | |
A267 | Sandoz - Energized for Life | AGATA | WIELOGÓRSKA | |
A134 | KB PLL LOT - CABIN CREW | MARTA | SOCHACKA-PODBIELSKA | |
- | Pogo Squad | BARTŁOMIEJ | KSIĘŻAK | |
A118 | InterRisk 2 | KATARZYNA | GRZEŚKOWIAK | |
A122 | T-Mobile - Magenta Eagles | SEBASTIAN | SZARANIEC | |
- | Leroy Merlin | RADOSŁAW | SŁOWIK | |
- | TECHNICOLOR POLSKA | MARCIN | KORPAS | |
A123 | SE16N | KRZYSZTOF | LENARSKI | |
- | MAŁACHOWIANKA D-TEAM | CEZARY | OBCZYŃSKI | |
A176 | Reebok Run Crew III | KONRAD | MATYJASIAK | |
A182 | Exo Team | ANETA | RUDNICKA | |
C111 | Sage C | DOROTA | ŚNIEG | |
C117 | Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 | AGATA | GROCHOWSKA | |
C132 | Muay Running Team Warszawa | ANNA | SZLOSER | |
A128 | GMV Run! #2 | KRYSTYNA | MACIOSZEK | |
B208 | TiVo Runing Team Blue | PAWEŁ | KODA | |
C122 | Media Group Running Team | KAROLINA | SOCHAN | |
A310 | Ministerstwo Przedsiębiorczości i Technologii 2 | MONIKA | PRZĄDKA | |
C112 | BNP PARIBAS | MICHAŁ | KLIMA | |
A139 | IGT | KLAUDIA | ZEBROWSKA | |
A294 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 2 | KRZYSZTOF | KOMOREK | |
A230 | Arup - Drużyna B | MACIEJ | KOŁODZIEJSKI | |
B207 | TiVo Runing Team Black | PAWEŁ | KODA | |
B219 | ALDEspeed 1 | MAŁGORZATA | MELLIN | |
B218 | ALDEspeed 2 | MAŁGORZATA | MELLIN | |
B143 | INTER Polska Running Team I | MACIEJ | JACHACZ | |
C181 | VE TEAM 1 | DOROTA | ROZBICKA | |
A166 | Drużyna UltraDziadka | OLGA | OROŃ | |
B139 | UTC - HS KALISZ | MAGDALENA | KAŹMIERCZAK | |
A160 | Także tego | IZABELA | KACZMAREK | |
A181 | KUKE BeeGeeS | AGNIESZKA | WIERZBICKA | |
A165 | Jakośtobędzie | MICHAŁ | SITAREK | |
A224 | Lirene Running Team | INGA | JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK | |
A170 | Drużyna Frania | MACIEJ | ŚWIDERSKI | |
A198 | De Lage Landen | JOANNA | MODLIBOREK | |
A197 | De Lage Landen | JOANNA | MODLIBOREK | |
C144 | Empik 2 | EWELINA | KOLAJ | |
C143 | Empik 3 | EWELINA | KOLAJ | |
A171 | Eneria CAT | PIOTR | ZAWADZKI | |
B149 | fRUNatics | MELCHIOR | SZCZEPANIK | |
A218 | Reebok Run Crew Wilanów IV | KONRAD | MATYJASIAK | |
B176 | Alfasigma Polska 2 | ŁUKASZ | DĄBROWSKI | |
A187 | ProAutomation No. 1 | MIKOŁAJ | CHACIŃSKI | |
A186 | ProAutomation No. 2 | MIKOŁAJ | CHACIŃSKI | |
C223 | OBI CZELADŹ 064 | ANNA | MOKWIŃSKA | |
A256 | Gilead Sport Team | ŁUKASZ | RUTKOWSKI | |
A192 | KUKE | AGNIESZKA | WIERZBICKA | |
B262 | OBI Wrocław 007 | GRZEGORZ | GŁOWACZ | |
A202 | Bell 1 | BOGUSŁAWA | MAJER | |
B261 | OBI Kraków 072 | ŁUKASZ | ROGOZIŃSKI | |
C127 | PFR Ventures + KFK | MACIEJ | POLAK | |
C283 | Rk Athletics | MARLENA | MAJ | |
- | Rk Athletics 3 | MARLENA | MAJ | |
C282 | Coca- Cola | MARLENA | MAJ | |
C309 | Operacja LOT | LESZEK | TEJWAN | |
C228 | FIS WORLD CLASS | BARTOSZ | WÓJCICKI | |
C133 | RunOne CGI | MICHAŁ | POTOCKI | |
- | BeneFIS | BARTOSZ | WÓJCICKI | |
A203 | Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości DSF-DIRS | MATEUSZ | BETTIN | |
B155 | Colgate Total | MARCIN | MAKOWSKI | |
C148 | OPI TEAM 1 | MAGDALENA | WANIEWSKA-BOBIN | |
B154 | Wydział Fizyki UW | KAROL | NOGAJEWSKI | |
B246 | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | MARIAN | ŻUKOWSKI | |
A208 | Capco Bravo | RADOSŁAW | KRZEPKOWSKI | |
- | Warsaw International Triathlon Club Team 1 | RYAN | DYLLA | |
C149 | Pożeracze Kilometrów | SYLWESTER | KAMIŃSKI | |
C159 | ING TEAM II | PIOTR | KORNILUK | |
A251 | ARCHITEKCI DAWIDCZYK & PARTNERZY | TOMASZ | DAWIDCZYK | |
C229 | Lingaro Running Team - DAS Section | ANNA | POZHARSKA | |
C138 | Hufiec Warszawa-Ochota | BARBARA | CZERNECKA | |
A213 | BIG-BIK-owcy 2 | ŻANETA | RUDZIK | |
A214 | BIG-BIK-owcy 1 | ŻANETA | RUDZIK | |
B159 | Roche DC II | MARTA | MEDREK | |
B160 | Roche DC I | MARTA | MEDREK | |
A235 | Henkel Running Team II | IWONA | SEREMAK | |
A288 | Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 | CYPRIAN | ŚWIŚ | |
A219 | OIRP w Warszawie 1 | JAROSŁAW | DĄBKOWSKI | |
B251 | Napollo Team | ANDRZEJ | WILK | |
C277 | Coca- Cola 6 | MARLENA | MAJ | |
B197 | Arcadis 1 | MICHAŁ | KOTARSKI | |
A257 | Enterprise Investors | PAWEŁ | BĄCZYŃSKI | |
A289 | Grupa Biegowa Um W-wa 2 | KATARZYNA | BANASIK | |
B192 | Komenda Główna Państwowej Straży Pożarnej | SZYMON | ŁAWECKI | |
C197 | Którędy do baru | SEBASTIAN | JĘDRAL | |
A240 | Leśne Szychy | ANNA | TRYNISZEWSKA | |
A241 | Deloitte Adventure Team - Biegamjakchcę | MARTA | LEŚNIOWSKA | |
A299 | Panasonic Running Team_1 | AGNIESZKA | BARAŃSKA | |
A300 | Panasonic Running Team_3 | AGNIESZKA | BARAŃSKA | |
A305 | EURO RTV AGD | KUBA | PULCHNY | |
A272 | Damn Demant | ALICJA | KURPIEWSKA | |
A273 | Ekipa Remontowa | ALICJA | KURPIEWSKA | |
C160 | Ekipa pościgowa | ALICJA | KURPIEWSKA | |
C164 | Bioton Running Team | MARTA | KAŹMIERCZAK | |
A246 | Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 | PRZEMYSŁAW | MAZAN | |
C191 | Directpl | MARTA | KOŹLICKA | |
C154 | ELAVON OPS | DOMINIK | KOSSECKI | |
A316 | Plus Run Project | MACIEJ | ZACHWATOWICZ | |
B165 | PolSource II | KRZYSZTOF | WAŚNIOWSKI | |
- | test | PAVEL | PICHUKOU | |
C165 | Franke | LESZEK | DOMZAL | |
A283 | Live Well at Citi- Lejdis | IZABELA | CIEŚLAK | |
B245 | Compensa AKTYWNI | DANUTA | OLEŚKIEWICZ | |
A278 | DPD Polska I | TOMASZ | CHLEBOWSKI | |
C175 | DPD Polska II | TOMASZ | CHLEBOWSKI | |
B170 | Bednarska Szkoła Podstawowa | ANNA | PLISIECKA | |
- | MSD Running Club Polska Team 2 | PIOTR | MIEDZIŃSKI | |
B267 | Nestle A&L&W Team | KRYSTSINA | PAULOUSKAYA | |
- | - | MICHAŁ | NAWROT | |
B171 | Live well at Citi - DMBH | MAGDALENA | KROLSKA | |
B187 | Trackx_copy | JULIEN | VANDER STRAETEN | |
B186 | Trackx_paste | JULIEN | VANDER STRAETEN | |
C170 | GT Runners #1 | FILIP | KIJOWSKI | |
- | Compensa AKTYWNI | DANUTA | OLEŚKIEWICZ | |
B256 | Run 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running Team II | DANIEL | WIERZBICKI | |
B272 | AMW#3 | ANNA | DANKOWSKA | |
B181 | SE GREEN RUNNERS 1 | JOANNA | WARAKSA | |
C304 | Carrefour Running Team 5 | KATARZYNA | SZCZYGLAK | |
B191 | +PHARMA RUNNING TEAM | JOANNA | ORCZYK | |
B234 | Prevenity | AGNIESZKA | ZEGADŁO | |
C106 | ATS INSTAL | JUSTYNA | MIODUSZEWSKA | |
C266 | LOT SALES | RAFAŁ | FICEK | |
C180 | Bemowskie Bieganie Sąsiedzkie | ANDRZEJ | KRZAK | |
C176 | 3e software house | URSZULA | KUK | |
B294 | Hortex Running Team | EMILIA | BRYL | |
C196 | Apleona - Wildcats II | MILENA | OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA | |
C186 | Ekidoki | RICARDO | ZARCO MALDONADO | |
B235 | NDI 2 | ANNA | NEUMANN | |
B299 | Johnson&Johnson | NATALIA | SIKORSKA | |
B283 | Step by CHEP | JUSTYNA | ZIENTARSKA | |
B213 | Klub Biegacza Provident 2 | RADOSŁAW | KACPRZAK | |
C235 | Team Kantar One | MAŁGORZATA | WLAZŁA | |
C234 | Team Kantar Two | MAŁGORZATA | WLAZŁA | |
B230 | 40+ PKO BP | BEATA | WALACIK | |
B310 | BAN Paribas 2 | ANNA | OBUCHOWICZ | |
C245 | Ascensia Diabetes Care | PATRYCJA | CEDRO | |
C208 | INNIO Jenbacher | JULIA | MATHIS | |
B240 | PKP Energetyka - Team I | GRZEGORZ | SIWEK | |
B241 | PKP Energetyka - Team II | GRZEGORZ | SIWEK | |
C192 | ruNAWAy | PAWEŁ | KURZYŃSKI | |
C256 | DROŻDŻÓWKA (MINISTERSTWO ENERGII) | ILONA | BARTKOWSKA | |
C207 | Bird & Bird | MICHAŁ | SAŁAJCZYK | |
B317 | EY BA | PIOTR | STADNICKI | |
C299 | Euroflorist | TOMASZ | WIKTOROWICZ | |
B316 | Accenture Lamy z Panamy | MACIEJ | BLOCH | |
C272 | Accenture LBP | MACIEJ | BLOCH | |
B175 | Centrum Fizyki Teoretycznej PAN | KRZYSZTOF | PAWŁOWSKI | |
B318 | EY | PIOTR | STADNICKI | |
C267 | Rödl & Partner | ALEKSANDRA | WOJDAT | |
B305 | PKO Zgodni | MARCIN | KAPUŚCIŃSKI | |
C212 | PwC Running Team I | PRZEMYSŁAW | ARNOLD | |
C213 | PwC Running Team III | PRZEMYSŁAW | ARNOLD | |
C218 | PwC Dream Run | PRZEMYSŁAW | ARNOLD | |
C251 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 4 | JAROSŁAW | ŻÓRAWSKI | |
B288 | SGGW Runners | ALEKSANDRA | JAKIMIUK | |
C261 | Kinder+Sport by Marta | ANDRZEJ | STANASZEK | |
C240 | Zdrowie dla o(d)pornych! | PIOTR | WĘCŁAWIK | |
C288 | Kontoor Team 3 | PIOTR | CIECIELĄG | |
B304 | OIRP w Warszawie 3 | JAROSŁAW | DĄBKOWSKI | |
C250 | DawajLama | MARLENA | TRZASKA | |
C294 | P&G Running Club | KATARZYNA | PEJSKA | |
C293 | P&G Running Club | KATARZYNA | PEJSKA | |
C310 | e-point SA | MACIEJ | STOLARSKI |