XV Ekiden - Start list

Bib number Team name First name Last name Zebrana kwota
A104 KB WYSZKÓW V MONIKA WOJNO  
A103 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
B221 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B220 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B226 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
A264 Crido in Motion - Lhotse BŁAŻEJ CZAJKOWSKI  
B109 Pratt&Whitney1 MARIUSZ PERA  
A119 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
B108 Pratt&Whitney2 MARIUSZ PERA  
B114 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
B124 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B119 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
B125 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
A162 Czerwone Koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
B135 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
A115 Ministerstwo Przedsiębiorczości i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A109 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatłaII EDYTA STRUK  
A130 G Partner Runners ANNA GRYGALEWICZ  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A286 PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Pracuj Running Team MAREK KOWALSKI  
C103 Gitara UMFC WOJCIECH CHOMICZ  
A285 PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Pędzące Jeże MICHAŁ GRYCZ  
A146 BASF Polska Chemiatomy MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A313 Pędzące Ślimaki MICHAŁ GRYCZ  
A312 Nogi Stonogi MICHAŁ GRYCZ  
- Performance 1 MACIEJ OPIEKULSKI  
- Polka Sport #2 KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
A151 NIELSEN POLSKA III MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
A152 NIELSEN POLSKA VII MARIUSZ RYŻKOWSKI  
B279 NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
B313 NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
A120 Księgowi na wybiegu ELIZA JUCHNIEWICZ  
C129 Axa Running Team KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ  
B103 Positive Team MARCIN BARWICKI  
B104 In4mates MICHAŁ DRABIKOWSKI  
C109 T-Mobile Magenta Heroes MICHAŁ TROJANOWSKI  
C264 LOT CHARTERS RADOSŁAW PODBIELSKI  
A114 InterRisk 1 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
B258 OBI POMARAŃCZOWE HURAGANY MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI  
A173 OLX Running Team #1 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A136 PZU Sport Team 2 DOROTA SKIBICKA  
A135 Savangard KOCON KATARZYNA  
A125 InterRisk 3 KATARZYNA GRZEŚKOWIAK  
B130 eXteam I ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A231 Arup - Drużyna A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Ursynow MARCIN MACIAS  
C145 Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
A307 FDP Runners - Team II MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
A167 Sodexo Run GRZEGORZ WYWROT  
C113 Systemics Team KATARZYNA BUDZISZEWSKA  
A141 T-Mobile Magenta Diamonds MAGDALENA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
A157 Gide 2 JERZY RAJKOW-KRZYWICKI  
A199 De Lage Landen JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A296 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 4 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
C114 PKO Bank Polski - Międzynarodowi JANUSZ ŁUKOMSKI  
A183 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
B151 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 ELŻBIETA PIOTROWSKA  
B141 Kopernik Kadra MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B140 Kopernik Uczniowie MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B146 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C119 ASAPy KATARZYNA KRZYŻANOWSKA  
A168 Vege Runners Zielony Gang MAREK PRIMIK  
C130 Team eAzymut MAJA MAKOWSKA  
C135 Medtronic - Drużyna dla Serca 5 DOMINIKA STRÓŻYŃSKA  
A302 WINiary Team ANNA PIOTROWSKA  
C140 Empik 6 EWELINA KOLAJ  
B325 Syneos Health ! ADAM BURDAN  
- Syneos Health !! ADAM BURDAN  
A194 Cosmedica Wellbeing 1 KAMIL SIUDEK  
B263 OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
B264 OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
A178 Sounds Healthy BOGUSŁAW MILKA  
C124 Dom Volvo Experience Team Blue MAREK WÓJCIK  
C146 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A184 ProService Finteco #2 MARCIN WIERZBICKI  
A232 T2S MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A189 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
A200 Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B259 Biegof"OBI" EWA BOJAR  
B167 Bacca MONIKA ROSA  
A269 Team WINniary ANNA PIOTROWSKA  
C280 Coca- Cola 3 MARLENA MAJ  
C279 Coca- Cola 4 MARLENA MAJ  
A237 SG4Spartans1 MICHAŁ KREMPA  
A205 BNP Paribas Real Estate WOJCIECH WOJTOWICZ  
B156 Colgate Max White MARCIN MAKOWSKI  
C236 ING Team I PAWEŁ JASKUŁOWSKI  
A291 CATRunners MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
B157 Drużyna Trenera Seby JUSTYNA CIECHAROWSKA  
A242 Rozbiegany Piastów I KATARZYNA KATANA  
A243 Rozbiegany Piastów II KATARZYNA KATANA  
B189 Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A270 Słodkie Nestle ANNA PIOTROWSKA  
A210 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości - DZP-DLPK-DLPC AGATA OKLEJ  
A215 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
- Lingaro Running Team ANDREA COMIA  
A216 Ferroxowe Błyskawice IWONA SUŁEK  
B285 Hitachi Capital Polska NATHALIE STEINWENDER  
- SOFTSOL Active Team 2 KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
A221 FPL TEAM 2 PAWEŁ GAWRON  
A259 Sales&More Running Team I TOBIASZ CZUBA  
A258 Sales&More Running Team II TOBIASZ CZUBA  
A301 UTC Ropczyce Fire Runners BARTŁOMIEJ KRAUZ  
- MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE MACIEJ BIELACHA  
A226 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe DANIEL RASZTUBOWICZ  
C151 Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- Zabiegani ZOFIA MIKOŁAJEWSKA  
A290 ORSTED TEAM G L  
A274 Rozbiegany Piastów III MONIKA ŁYP  
C162 Dobry Kurs SZYMON KOMOROWSKI  
B162 +PHARMA RUNNING TEAM JOANNA ORCZYK  
- Arcadis 2 MICHAŁ KOTARSKI  
A297 Bractwo Biegowe BGK - 5 KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK  
A254 eMAG.pl Running Team WIKTOR KOZAKOWSKI  
A248 KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
B178 LATONA ILONA WIERUCKA  
C183 Klub biegacza RTV EURO AGD Gangreniaki ADRIAN KĘDRA  
A253 Instapagers DOROTA KASPEREK  
B232 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B296 NASK II KRZYSZTOF WAWRZYNIAK  
A280 Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
C161 H2B Running Team MATEUSZ KORPAŁA  
C156 Gitarowi Łowcy Dżobów ADAM WOCH  
B215 Trakcja PRKiI S.A. MONIKA KANIAK  
A275 Deloitte Adventure Team 3 KONSTANCJA TANJGA  
B188 Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
C284 OBI Czeladź 064 MARZENA FISZER  
C237 ING TEAM III MAŁGORZATA REJN  
B269 Nespresso PAULINA LEPA  
B172 Prokuratoria Generalna 3 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C226 Kapitalni Capitalsi AMELIA KRAMEK  
B231 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
B274 AMW#1 ANNA DANKOWSKA  
C188 Kuźnia Triathlonu ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI  
B183 SE GREEN RUNNERS 3 JOANNA WARAKSA  
C307 Carrefour Running Team 2 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
C306 Carrefour Running Team 3 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- IESE Running Team 3 ELZBIETA WOJTCZAK  
B205 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
C167 4Life Direct MARLENA KONSTANTY  
B204 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
C108 KBJ S.A. MARTA PRZYGODZKA  
B199 NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
B243 Sagemcom_team MACIEJ KLIKOWSKI  
C172 Szkoła Pitagoras I LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
C177 Śmiglaki i Pitagoras PAWEL SMIGIELSKI  
C178 Medikar MAREK KALINIAK  
B236 NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
B210 Prokuratoria Generalna 4 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
C199 TBS Hurricanes LOUIS FEARN  
B237 Soletanche JetRunners TOMASZ KORAB  
B242 mFind MARCIN OPIEKA  
- PKP Energetyka I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
C296 Immunity Systems TOMEK KARDYS  
C193 PKP Energetyka - Team III GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
C194 PKP Energetyka - Team IV GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
B247 OMD Pomagamy ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
C204 #OneOMD ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
B302 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- EY PIOTR STADNICKI  
- Kalderyps MARIUSZ MATUSZKO  
B324 TPA TEAMS WORK ALEKSANDRA KACZMAREK  
B275 BAH - RYZYKO PKO BP S.A. JOANNA DEJEWSKA VEL DEJ  
C269 Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team II MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ  
C274 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
B301 Noble Runners SOBIESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI  
B306 ZOETIS Polska DOROTA REDA  
B248 X team SZCZEPAN BOROWSKI  
B194 HALLS 1 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
B173 HALLS 5 MAŁGORZATA BOŁKA  
C268 Drużyna TVN PIOTR JAREMEK  
B253 Enel-Sport Runners Team MAŁGORZATA ZAWADZKA  
B291 SANTANDER RUNNING TEAM MARCIN MAKULEC  
C301 UFG 1 KRZYSZTOF HRYCKO  
C220 SuperMen team WITC TOMASZ LACHOWICZ  
C258 BŁĘKITNI (MINISTERSTWO ENERGII) ILONA BARTKOWSKA  
C209 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
C210 TEFAL KRUPS SPORT CLUB CEZARY WIĘCKOWSKI  
C225 Monday - lubimy poniedziałki EMILIA MACIEJEWSKA  
B312 Drużyna TVN ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA  
C215 PwC Running Team IV PRZEMYSŁAW ARNOLD  
C252 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
C253 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 3 JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
B280 40+ ZBIGNIEW MOROZ  
C248 The Chubbers TOMASZ RYNKIEWICZ  
B307 Run 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running Team IV DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
C231 Mars Wrigley Confectionery BEATA GŁUSZCZ  
C242 Mars Wrigley Confectionery BEATA GŁUSZCZ  
B290 Którędy na Giewont ? KACPER MITRĘGA  
C263 Kinder+Sport by Tomasz ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
C290 Kontoor - Team 1 PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
C285 MASTERCARD ANNA POLAŃSKA  
C247 Dzikie Kuny Cloudity AGATA WŁÓDARCZAK  
C295 Birell Team MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
B323 HTL-STREFA 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B322 HTL-STREFA 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B321 BCG WAR Runners JOANNA MICHALSKA  
C311 Synerise Sport Team EUGENIUSZ LICZNAROWSKI